April 1, 2021
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Don Kohla SR Episcopal 4:43.57
2 Andrew Hoffman JR Ponte Vedra 4:45.65
3 Colin Olson SR Ponte Vedra 4:48.36
4 Michael Officer JR Episcopal 4:50.00
5 Finnur Christianson SR Ponte Vedra 4:51.54
6 James Brice JR Ponte Vedra 4:52.07
7 Pablo Moreno SR Bishop Kenny 4:52.10
8 Caden Smith JR Ponte Vedra 4:59.26
9 Alejandro Vinas FR Bishop Kenny 5:00.81
10 Leo Rodriguez SO Bishop Kenny 5:02.00
11 Daniel Wildsmith SR Bishop Kenny 5:05.04
12 Keith Davis SR Duval Charter 5:11.09
13 Matthew Seale SR Bishop Kenny 5:12.35
14 Avery Erwin JR Ponte Vedra 5:12.87
15 Alexander Ruge 8 Duval Charter 5:13.90
16 Nick Reinker SR Ponte Vedra 5:14.60
17 Michael Visali FR Episcopal 5:15.32
18 Alex Shannahan FR Bishop Kenny 5:16.25
19 Khaled Bouaziz FR Ponte Vedra 5:16.62
20 Corbin Glenn SO Ponte Vedra 5:21.35
21 Luke Silber SO Ponte Vedra 5:23.66
22 Josh Klarfeld SR Bishop Kenny 5:25.22
23 Michael Marchigiano SR Bishop Kenny 5:25.92
24 Chester Holland FR Episcopal 5:27.25
25 Nathan Lowrie SR Bishop Kenny 5:28.32
26 Alex Deeb SR Bishop Kenny 5:30.48
27 Maurico Torrez JR Duval Charter 5:31.96
28 Stone Harbin 7 Episcopal 5:45.41
29 Luke Senesac FR Episcopal 5:46.63
30 Caleb Evans FR Bishop Kenny 5:48.19
31 William Nash JR Episcopal 5:53.28
32 Drew Hartigan 8 Episcopal 6:06.57
33 Hayes Mayhew 6 Duval Charter 6:07.81
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Don Kohla SR Episcopal 4:43.57
2 Andrew Hoffman JR Ponte Vedra 4:45.65
3 Colin Olson SR Ponte Vedra 4:48.36
4 Michael Officer JR Episcopal 4:50.00
5 Finnur Christianson SR Ponte Vedra 4:51.54
6 James Brice JR Ponte Vedra 4:52.07
7 Pablo Moreno SR Bishop Kenny 4:52.10
8 Caden Smith JR Ponte Vedra 4:59.26
9 Alejandro Vinas FR Bishop Kenny 5:00.81
10 Leo Rodriguez SO Bishop Kenny 5:02.00
11 Daniel Wildsmith SR Bishop Kenny 5:05.04
12 Keith Davis SR Duval Charter 5:11.09
14 Avery Erwin JR Ponte Vedra 5:12.87
15 Alexander Ruge 8 Duval Charter 5:13.90
16 Nick Reinker SR Ponte Vedra 5:14.60
17 Michael Visali FR Episcopal 5:15.32
27 Maurico Torrez JR Duval Charter 5:31.96
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Matthew Seale SR Bishop Kenny 5:12.35
18 Alex Shannahan FR Bishop Kenny 5:16.25
19 Khaled Bouaziz FR Ponte Vedra 5:16.62
20 Corbin Glenn SO Ponte Vedra 5:21.35
21 Luke Silber SO Ponte Vedra 5:23.66
22 Josh Klarfeld SR Bishop Kenny 5:25.22
23 Michael Marchigiano SR Bishop Kenny 5:25.92
24 Chester Holland FR Episcopal 5:27.25
25 Nathan Lowrie SR Bishop Kenny 5:28.32
26 Alex Deeb SR Bishop Kenny 5:30.48
28 Stone Harbin 7 Episcopal 5:45.41
29 Luke Senesac FR Episcopal 5:46.63
30 Caleb Evans FR Bishop Kenny 5:48.19
31 William Nash JR Episcopal 5:53.28
32 Drew Hartigan 8 Episcopal 6:06.57
33 Hayes Mayhew 6 Duval Charter 6:07.81