March 19, 2021
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Byrd, Britton Samuel, Camille JR7Holy NamesTampa Prep17:01:02.6493 1:12.06 151066 -
2.15.MacLaren, Aubrie Cunningham, Sara 7JRBerkeley PrepTampa Prep45:01:06.0826 1:15.4934 73811 -
3.7.Hunter, Claire Byrd, Britton FRFRTampa PrepCambridge Christian11:01:06.653 1:12.06 0670 151066
4.1.Samuel, Camille Capella, Gabrielle SRSOTampa PrepSt. Petersburg Catholic1:07.882 17:01:02.6493 3566 -
5.6.Goodwin, Layne Goodwin, Layne FRJRBerkeley PrepSt. Petersburg Catholic1:11.016 21:01:12.778 482 106
6.10.Favret, Elise Hunter, Claire JRSOHoly NamesBerkeley Prep1:11.329 33:01:12.0430 357 -
7.9.Capella, Gabrielle Samuel, Camille FRJRTampa PrepHoly Names33:01:12.0430 1:11.016 782 0670
8.9.Williams, Chloe Goodwin, Layne SOFRCalvary Christian (Clr)Seffner Christian1:12.06 17:01:02.6493 106 0670
9.15.Mayer , Lindie Saxon, Lara JRJRCambridge ChristianHoly Names21:01:12.778 11:01:06.653 - 106
10.14.Acevedo, Daphne Cunningham, Sara SOJRSeffner ChristianCalvary Christian (Clr)1:15.4934 1:12.06 - 0670
11.3.Nair, Aanchal Nair, Aanchal JRJRCarrollwoodTampa Prep44:01:17.638 1:27.9157 - 782
12.15.Wilson, Jada Goodwin, Layne FRFRSeffner ChristianCambridge Christian27:01:20.526 41:01:28.61 - 3566
13.6.McBride, Pippa Nair, Aanchal FRFRSt. Petersburg CatholicBerkeley Prep1:27.9157 1:32.61 - -
14.2.Cunningham, Sara McBride, Pippa JRJRSt. Petersburg CatholicTampa Prep41:01:28.61 11:01:06.653 - -
15.8.Saxon, Lara Nair, Aanchal FRSOTampa Bay HEATCambridge Christian1:32.61 1:12.06 - 782
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.4.15.Wilson, Jada Samuel, Camille Wilson, Jada SRSRFRTampa PrepTampa PrepTampa Prep9:01:32.61081:07.8829:01:32.6108-0054-
12.12.15.Saxon, Lara Wilson, Jada Saxon, Lara SRFRSRTampa Bay HEATSeffner ChristianTampa Prep9:01:32.61081:20.52369:01:32.6108--0054
15.15.12.Wilson, Jada Saxon, Lara Samuel, Camille FRFRFRSeffner ChristianTampa Bay HEATTampa Prep1:07.8829:01:32.61081:07.8820054--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.11.Goodwin, Layne Nair, Aanchal FRSOBerkeley PrepSt. Petersburg Catholic9:01:11.01126:01:17.632541-
8.10.Williams, Chloe Williams, Chloe SOSOCalvary Christian (Clr)St. Petersburg Catholic54:01:12.06231:15.493411
10.13.Acevedo, Daphne Acevedo, Daphne SOJRSeffner ChristianSt. Petersburg Catholic1:15.493424:01:27.9135-2541
11.10.Nair, Aanchal Acevedo, Daphne JRJRCarrollwoodSt. Petersburg Catholic26:01:17.631:28.61--
13.14.McBride, Pippa Nair, Aanchal FRSOSt. Petersburg CatholicBerkeley Prep24:01:27.91351:28.61-2541
14.13.Cunningham, Sara Acevedo, Daphne JRFRSt. Petersburg CatholicSt. Petersburg Catholic1:28.6154:01:12.0623--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Byrd, Britton Byrd, Britton JR7Holy NamesHoly Names1:02.64781:06.65610932
2.9.MacLaren, Aubrie Byrd, Britton 77Berkeley PrepHoly Names1:06.08451:01:11.32293806-
3.9.Hunter, Claire Capella, Gabrielle FRJRTampa PrepHoly Names1:06.6512:01:12.771670286
6.1.Favret, Elise Capella, Gabrielle JRJRHoly NamesBerkeley Prep51:01:11.322951:01:11.3229932932
7.7.Capella, Gabrielle Byrd, Britton FRFRTampa PrepTampa Prep54:01:12.041:06.65286610
9.2.Mayer , Lindie Mayer , Lindie JRJRCambridge ChristianCambridge Christian12:01:12.7711:06.65-610