February 26, 2021
|
Miami Southridge - Miami, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 T'erica Boyd   North Miami 51.69 53.44 43.80 35.04 31.54 36.36 10
2 Spirit Morgan   Miami Southridge 38.33 53.04 44.57 35.66 46.80 40.56 8
3 Breanna Moss   Miami Northwestern 37.02 52.63 44.60 53.52 46.83 38.81 6
4 Paris Baker SR Miami Northwestern 53.60 34.07 45.42 45.42 31.80 42.24 5
5 Kendalle Sands JR Miami Southridge 53.07 32.76 46.14 52.14 45.68 38.30 4
6 Leyanis Armenteros-Castillo JR St. Thomas Aquinas 40.91 44.62 46.48 58.10 47.41 52.99 3
7 Trillanie Robinson   St. Thomas Aquinas 52.36 35.07 46.75 54.23 36.47 50.96 2
8 Troy'Kyra Dumas JR Miami Norland 33.99 57.45 47.87 1:01.76 51.22 50.27 1
9 Jaylah Milford Senior Miami Northwestern 54.34 58.22 48.51 38.33 1:01.13 54.34 -
10 Shalis Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 1:00.22 36.91 48.56 55.85 37.40 43.22 -
11 Janiyah Scott JR Miami Southridge 41.46 54.78 49.35 43.93 34.55 41.46 -
12 Kyleigh Shelton   St. Thomas Aquinas 52.87 35.41 49.87 39.40 56.36 42.89 -
13 Sarah Johnson   South Dade 1:00.64 1:00.13 50.53 47.50 1:02.66 45.48 -
14 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 48.77 45.72 50.80 1:05.54 56.90 58.42 -
15 Sophia Cortina JR Lourdes 1:07.14 39.77 51.64 54.74 46.48 41.83 -
16 Isabella Gonzalez   Lourdes 54.33 41.80 52.24 48.59 1:01.65 48.06 -
17 Victoria Avila SR Lourdes 1:08.97 1:07.38 53.05 51.99 42.44 41.91 -
18 Wilnaya Taylor JR Miami Jackson 51.76 1:06.70 53.36 1:04.04 1:06.17 1:07.77 -
19 Alison Woltanski Senior Coral Shores 48.02 50.23 55.19 46.36 43.60 44.16 -
20 Jailah Swift SO Miami Norland 48.24 54.34 55.44 48.79 42.69 53.78 -
21 Adaija Edwards SO South Dade 57.79 42.49 56.65 1:12.52 1:13.65 41.93 -
22 Alexis Garcia   St. Brendan 1:10.06 48.09 59.37 51.66 1:05.31 56.41 -
23 Megan Alvarez   St. Brendan 1:01.51 1:06.28 59.71 1:15.24 50.76 44.19 -
24 Vianca Cesar JR Miami Norland 1:02.82 58.63 59.82 50.25 1:09.40 1:04.01 -
25 Carina Baily Senior St. Brendan 1:23.76 1:07.14 1:06.47 1:14.45 1:02.49 1:25.75 -
  Lajada Denson Senior Miami Edison DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kyleigh Shelton   St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.34 48.88 54.86 49.87 57.85 36.41 -
17 Victoria Avila SR Lourdes 57.83 1:05.79 44.57 53.05 1:00.48 52.52 -
22 Alexis Garcia   St. Brendan 48.09 1:01.16 45.72 59.37 43.94 1:13.03 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Isabella Gonzalez   Lourdes 55.90 43.36 38.66 52.24 37.09 52.24 1:02.69 -
19 Alison Woltanski Senior Coral Shores 47.47 1:02.37 48.57 55.19 39.74 44.16 1:08.44 -
20 Jailah Swift SO Miami Norland 44.36 59.88 53.78 55.44 42.69 1:10.41 1:06.53 -
21 Adaija Edwards SO South Dade 55.52 41.93 40.23 56.65 1:05.72 46.46 1:02.89 -
23 Megan Alvarez   St. Brendan 56.73 1:08.07 51.95 59.71 59.12 42.40 51.35 -
24 Vianca Cesar JR Miami Norland 1:00.42 49.65 56.23 59.82 1:00.42 47.26 51.45 -
25 Carina Baily Senior St. Brendan 1:05.14 1:04.48 1:11.79 1:06.47 57.17 1:07.14 1:21.10 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Trillanie Robinson   St. Thomas Aquinas 43.01 57.04 46.75 39.27 38.34 40.21 41.14 2
8 Troy'Kyra Dumas JR Miami Norland 59.36 38.30 47.87 44.52 58.41 43.09 44.04 1
10 Shalis Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 1:01.19 34.48 48.56 51.48 43.22 38.85 57.30 -
11 Janiyah Scott JR Miami Southridge 39.48 54.29 49.35 51.33 41.95 41.46 45.90 -
13 Sarah Johnson   South Dade 35.37 47.50 50.53 54.58 35.88 37.90 49.02 -
14 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 59.95 43.69 50.80 1:01.98 41.66 45.22 55.88 -
15 Sophia Cortina JR Lourdes 43.90 59.39 51.64 39.25 48.55 52.16 48.03 -
  Lajada Denson Senior Miami Edison DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 T'erica Boyd   North Miami 40.74 37.23 51.25 41.18 43.80 10
2 Spirit Morgan   Miami Southridge 43.68 40.56 32.99 38.33 44.57 8
3 Breanna Moss   Miami Northwestern 45.05 44.60 43.71 49.51 44.60 6
4 Paris Baker SR Miami Northwestern 56.32 53.60 39.97 53.60 45.42 5
5 Kendalle Sands JR Miami Southridge 49.84 45.68 53.99 47.53 46.14 4
6 Leyanis Armenteros-Castillo JR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.67 33.00 44.16 1:00.43 46.48 3
9 Jaylah Milford Senior Miami Northwestern 57.73 56.28 57.73 38.33 48.51 -
18 Wilnaya Taylor JR Miami Jackson 54.43 57.63 42.16 49.10 53.36 -