March 26, 2021
|
Orange Park - Orange Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys 100m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Markez Sermons SR Orange Park 10.89 10
2 Evan Brown SO Oakleaf 11.11 8
3 Devin Grind SR Fleming Island 11.31 6
4 Nappoleon Cion SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.49 5
5 Nolan Chambers SO Orange Park 11.53 4
6 Darius Harris SR Fleming Island 11.55 3
7 Musthafa Marshall SO Fleming Island 11.58 2
8 D'maurion Frazier JR Clay 11.63 1
9 John-Lou Pena JR Middleburg 11.68 -
10 Jerry Vil SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.74 -
11 Earnie Whipple JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.79 -
12 Ericksen McConnell SR Orange Park 11.84 -
13 Al'Querious Ray JR Clay 11.85 -
14 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 11.86 -
14 Jonathan Huffine SR Oakleaf 11.86 -
16 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.93 -
17 Darryl Nesmith SR Fleming Island 12.01 -
18 Willie Weaver SR Orange Park 12.14 -
19 Toshambee Jenkins SO Clay 12.16 -
20 Josh Senear FR Middleburg 12.30 -
21 Bryon Bach SR Keystone Heights 12.57 -
22 Jaylin Shine JR Clay 12.77 -
23 Jaden Park FR Keystone Heights 13.17 -
24 Dakota Leach 7 Keystone Heights 14.03 -
25 Johnny Woddell 7 Keystone Heights 16.47 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nolan Chambers SO Orange Park 11.53 4
24 Dakota Leach 7 Keystone Heights 14.03 -
25 Johnny Woddell 7 Keystone Heights 16.47 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Earnie Whipple JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.79 -
12 Ericksen McConnell SR Orange Park 11.84 -
18 Willie Weaver SR Orange Park 12.14 -
20 Josh Senear FR Middleburg 12.30 -
21 Bryon Bach SR Keystone Heights 12.57 -
22 Jaylin Shine JR Clay 12.77 -
23 Jaden Park FR Keystone Heights 13.17 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 D'maurion Frazier JR Clay 11.63 1
9 John-Lou Pena JR Middleburg 11.68 -
13 Al'Querious Ray JR Clay 11.85 -
14 Jonathan Huffine SR Oakleaf 11.86 -
16 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.93 -
17 Darryl Nesmith SR Fleming Island 12.01 -
19 Toshambee Jenkins SO Clay 12.16 -
Boys 100m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Markez Sermons SR Orange Park 10.89 10
2 Evan Brown SO Oakleaf 11.11 8
3 Devin Grind SR Fleming Island 11.31 6
4 Nappoleon Cion SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.49 5
6 Darius Harris SR Fleming Island 11.55 3
7 Musthafa Marshall SO Fleming Island 11.58 2
10 Jerry Vil SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.74 -
14 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 11.86 -