February 18, 2021
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: JAC Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kavon Miller SO Bolles 11.16
2 Jadon Hampton JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.57
3 Morris Jeffers SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.58
4 Christian Winter JR Harvest Community 11.59
5 Jay-Len Collins SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.61
6 D'Zirath Steward SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.73
7 Kemani Wilson SO Bolles 11.93
8 Jonathan Lorbeer JR Bolles 12.00
9 Jayden Harris SO Bishop Kenny 12.04
10 Robert Porkert JR Bishop Kenny 12.07
11 Andre Stamper SR Episcopal 12.09
12 Tyrone Neal 8 Bolles 12.12
13 Corey Scott SO Episcopal 12.15
14 Zeyon Charles JR Bishop Kenny 12.21
15 Adam Schwinn JR Bishop Kenny 12.22
16 Matthew Berry SO Bolles 12.22
17 Matheus Braga JR Bishop Kenny 12.33
18 Tyler Charles SO Harvest Community 12.36
19 Nicholas Ruen JR Bishop Kenny 12.36
20 Andrew Canavan SR Bishop Kenny 12.40
21 Antonio Castelo-Galliano SR Bishop Kenny 12.40
22 Jack Qu SR Bolles 12.41
23 Aidan Araya-Wolff JR Bishop Kenny 12.42
24 DJ Johnson SO Bolles 12.45
25 Mylan Powers JR Harvest Community 12.49
26 Brody Vaccarino JR Bishop Kenny 12.53
27 Austin Petteway SO Bolles 12.53
28 Noah Kallivayalil JR Bishop Kenny 12.53
29 Antonio Hicks JR Episcopal 12.58
30 Caden McCowan JR Bishop Kenny 12.61
31 Amari Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 12.64
32 Jalen Ross 8 Bolles 12.66
33 Bayani Diokno JR Bishop Kenny 12.72
34 Sam Stankard JR Bolles 12.83
35 Andrew Fallon JR Bolles 12.86
36 Ruben Flowers SO Bolles 12.89
37 Gabe Levy 8 Bolles 12.93
38 Glenn Geraci JR Bishop Kenny 12.94
39 Ryan Gibbons SR Bolles 12.99
40 Will Crowe JR Bolles 12.99
41 Joe Dunn JR Harvest Community 13.02
42 Bryce Foti SO Harvest Community 13.10
43 Preston Grant SR Bishop Kenny 13.13
44 Carter Lowe 8 Bolles 13.13
45 Abraham Nunez FR Harvest Community 13.32
46 Timothy Groover II FR Bolles 13.34
47 Nolan Beenen JR Bishop Kenny 13.47
48 Keegan Denard SR Bishop Kenny 13.75
49 Albert Ajimisinmi SO Bolles 13.80
50 Christopher Thanner JR Bolles 13.88
51 Mac Jones 7 Bolles 13.90
52 Cosmos Ennis 8 Bolles 14.02
53 Akhil Patel SR Bolles 14.24
54 Thomas Karvounis SO Bolles 14.30
55 Daniel Nesmith SR Bolles 14.60
56 Michael Albritton FR Harvest Community 15.41
57 Amir Chahlari 8 Bolles 15.76
58 Colin Aitken 7 Bolles 15.88
  Krish Comar 8 Bolles DNS
  Christopher Aitken 7 Bolles DNS
  Alex Ravis JR Episcopal DNS
  Frank Owen FR Episcopal DNS
  Ershod Jasey JR Episcopal DNS
  James Resar FR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Jack Scheiner SO Bolles DNS
  Nathan Stricklin JR Harvest Community DNS
  Emmett Rice SO Bishop Kenny DNS
  James McCrainie 7 Bolles DNS
  Ryan Anderson JR Bolles DNS
  Kade Frew JR Bolles DNS
  KJ Perry 8 Bolles DNS
  Kirk Reed JR Episcopal DNS
  Aidan Darr JR Episcopal DNS
  Chris Crews SO Bishop Kenny DNS
  David Cooper JR Episcopal DNS
  Noah Straley JR Bishop Kenny DNS
  John Doe SR Episcopal DNS
  Holden Edgecombe 8 Bolles DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jadon Hampton JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.57
3 Morris Jeffers SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.58
4 Christian Winter JR Harvest Community 11.59
5 Jay-Len Collins SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.61
6 D'Zirath Steward SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.73
20 Andrew Canavan SR Bishop Kenny 12.40
  Kade Frew JR Bolles DNS
  Noah Straley JR Bishop Kenny DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kavon Miller SO Bolles 11.16
8 Jonathan Lorbeer JR Bolles 12.00
14 Zeyon Charles JR Bishop Kenny 12.21
16 Matthew Berry SO Bolles 12.22
24 DJ Johnson SO Bolles 12.45
33 Bayani Diokno JR Bishop Kenny 12.72
38 Glenn Geraci JR Bishop Kenny 12.94
  Kirk Reed JR Episcopal DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jayden Harris SO Bishop Kenny 12.04
11 Andre Stamper SR Episcopal 12.09
17 Matheus Braga JR Bishop Kenny 12.33
18 Tyler Charles SO Harvest Community 12.36
22 Jack Qu SR Bolles 12.41
30 Caden McCowan JR Bishop Kenny 12.61
39 Ryan Gibbons SR Bolles 12.99
  Nathan Stricklin JR Harvest Community DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kemani Wilson SO Bolles 11.93
13 Corey Scott SO Episcopal 12.15
25 Mylan Powers JR Harvest Community 12.49
31 Amari Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 12.64
35 Andrew Fallon JR Bolles 12.86
42 Bryce Foti SO Harvest Community 13.10
  David Cooper JR Episcopal DNS
  Ryan Anderson JR Bolles DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Antonio Castelo-Galliano SR Bishop Kenny 12.40
28 Noah Kallivayalil JR Bishop Kenny 12.53
29 Antonio Hicks JR Episcopal 12.58
34 Sam Stankard JR Bolles 12.83
36 Ruben Flowers SO Bolles 12.89
43 Preston Grant SR Bishop Kenny 13.13
45 Abraham Nunez FR Harvest Community 13.32
46 Timothy Groover II FR Bolles 13.34
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Nicholas Ruen JR Bishop Kenny 12.36
23 Aidan Araya-Wolff JR Bishop Kenny 12.42
27 Austin Petteway SO Bolles 12.53
48 Keegan Denard SR Bishop Kenny 13.75
49 Albert Ajimisinmi SO Bolles 13.80
50 Christopher Thanner JR Bolles 13.88
56 Michael Albritton FR Harvest Community 15.41
  Jack Scheiner SO Bolles DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Jalen Ross 8 Bolles 12.66
52 Cosmos Ennis 8 Bolles 14.02
53 Akhil Patel SR Bolles 14.24
54 Thomas Karvounis SO Bolles 14.30
55 Daniel Nesmith SR Bolles 14.60
  Aidan Darr JR Episcopal DNS
  Christopher Aitken 7 Bolles DNS
  Holden Edgecombe 8 Bolles DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Will Crowe JR Bolles 12.99
47 Nolan Beenen JR Bishop Kenny 13.47
57 Amir Chahlari 8 Bolles 15.76
58 Colin Aitken 7 Bolles 15.88
  Ershod Jasey JR Episcopal DNS
  John Doe SR Episcopal DNS
  Krish Comar 8 Bolles DNS
  Chris Crews SO Bishop Kenny DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Robert Porkert JR Bishop Kenny 12.07
12 Tyrone Neal 8 Bolles 12.12
37 Gabe Levy 8 Bolles 12.93
44 Carter Lowe 8 Bolles 13.13
51 Mac Jones 7 Bolles 13.90
  Frank Owen FR Episcopal DNS
  James McCrainie 7 Bolles DNS
  KJ Perry 8 Bolles DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Adam Schwinn JR Bishop Kenny 12.22
26 Brody Vaccarino JR Bishop Kenny 12.53
41 Joe Dunn JR Harvest Community 13.02
  Alex Ravis JR Episcopal DNS
  Emmett Rice SO Bishop Kenny DNS
  James Resar FR Bishop Kenny DNS