April 3, 2021
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davon Kiser JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.88 10
2 Chris Johnson SO Dillard 10.95 8
3 Jalen Brown SO Gulliver Prep 10.97 6
4 Devaughn Mortimer JR Dillard 11.16 5
5 Michael Stroup JR NSU University School 11.19 4
6 Emilio Blackbourne JR Dillard 11.25 3
7 Douglas Hernendez   Mater Academy 11.29 2
8 Amar Penn JR Olympic Heights 11.38 1
9 Jacob Ramsey JR Miami Norland 11.45 -
10 John Cannon SR NSU University School 11.46 -
11 Schwartz Guilleau SR Spanish River 11.61 -
12 Kamari Moulton SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.67 -
12 Nicolas Whitton SR American Heritage 11.67 -
14 Tamarii Jones Cummings SR NSU University School 11.71 -
15 Ray Deoki JR Monarch 11.75 -
15 Brian Blades SR American Heritage 11.75 -
17 Michael White SR Pompano Beach 11.84 -
18 Clayton Scheetz SR Fort Lauderdale 11.85 -
19 James McMinnis SR Miami Norland 11.88 -
20 Johnathan Childs   Mater Academy 11.92 -
21 Isaiah Scott FR Miami Norland 11.95 -
22 Chadman Greaves SO Miami Norland 11.96 -
23 Jahmir Pitter SO Pembroke Pines Charter 11.97 -
24 Alex Black SO Douglas 11.99 -
25 Nardo Germeus SR Cardinal Gibbons 12.03 -
26 Ernie Rodriguez   Mater Academy 12.05 -
26 Jeremiah Cadena SR North Miami 12.05 -
28 Alan Schwartz FR Pembroke Pines Charter 12.08 -
29 Gabriel Cline 8 American Heritage 12.09 -
30 Elijah Molina SO South Florida HEAT 12.13 -
31 Jadon Taylor SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.18 -
32 Jack Karas SR Spanish River 12.25 -
33 Amari Freeman SR Pompano Beach 12.30 -
34 Michael Winfield 8 FAU High 12.34 -
35 Samauire Dukes SR Miami Norland 12.39 -
36 Tumaini Buchell JR Douglas 12.51 -
37 Marvin Grayson JR Pompano Beach 12.57 -
38 Perry Long SR South Florida HEAT 12.61 -
39 Scott Pollard SO Trinity Christian (LW) 12.70 -
40 Nathan Lebrun SR Monarch 12.72 -
41 Dominic Savio FR Monarch 13.03 -
42 Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 13.10 -
43 Lucas Todoberto FR FAU High 13.13 -
44 Kevin Gonzales FR Highlands Christian 13.18 -
45 Bradley Long SO South Florida HEAT 13.30 -
46 Luis Navarrete FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.33 -
47 Anthony Crawford JR Highlands Christian 13.45 -
48 Andrew Cauff JR Olympic Heights 13.59 -
49 Deanthony Gonzalez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.85 -
50 Braden Francis 7 Highlands Christian 14.00 -
51 Samuel Seeman FR South Florida HEAT 14.34 -
  Mike Cadwell   St. Brendan DNS   
  Gabriel Izequilla 7 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
  Josh Doerfler FR Monarch DNS   
  Vincent Perez FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
  Omarto Fumero FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
  Elijah Fernande SR Sagemont DNS   
  Damari Charlton SO St. Brendan DNS   
  Devin Willis SR FAU High DNS   
  Ahmir Britt FR Mater Academy DNS   
  Baptiste Lebrell FR Douglas DNS   
  Chris Spencer JR Douglas DNS   
  Chris Pierre SO Spanish River DNS   
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS   
  Dwain Walters SO Pompano Beach DNS   
  Jason Jeune JR North Miami DNS   
  Antonio Smith SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  D.C. Cannon SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Daniel Harris SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Eavin Valerio FR FAU High DNS   
  Sam Mrky JR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
  Gregory Thomas 8 American Heritage DNS   
  Lyonel Barthelemy SO Highlands Christian DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Clayton Scheetz SR Fort Lauderdale 11.85 -
  Gregory Thomas 8 American Heritage DNS   
  Jason Jeune JR North Miami DNS   
  Sam Mrky JR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Nicolas Whitton SR American Heritage 11.67 -
14 Tamarii Jones Cummings SR NSU University School 11.71 -
19 James McMinnis SR Miami Norland 11.88 -
48 Andrew Cauff JR Olympic Heights 13.59 -
  Omarto Fumero FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Emilio Blackbourne JR Dillard 11.25 3
29 Gabriel Cline 8 American Heritage 12.09 -
42 Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 13.10 -
46 Luis Navarrete FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.33 -
50 Braden Francis 7 Highlands Christian 14.00 -
  Gabriel Izequilla 7 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
49 Deanthony Gonzalez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.85 -
51 Samuel Seeman FR South Florida HEAT 14.34 -
  Eavin Valerio FR FAU High DNS   
  Vincent Perez FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
  Elijah Fernande SR Sagemont DNS   
  Josh Doerfler FR Monarch DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Dominic Savio FR Monarch 13.03 -
43 Lucas Todoberto FR FAU High 13.13 -
44 Kevin Gonzales FR Highlands Christian 13.18 -
45 Bradley Long SO South Florida HEAT 13.30 -
47 Anthony Crawford JR Highlands Christian 13.45 -
  Chris Pierre SO Spanish River DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Alex Black SO Douglas 11.99 -
34 Michael Winfield 8 FAU High 12.34 -
36 Tumaini Buchell JR Douglas 12.51 -
39 Scott Pollard SO Trinity Christian (LW) 12.70 -
  Ahmir Britt FR Mater Academy DNS   
  D.C. Cannon SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Amari Freeman SR Pompano Beach 12.30 -
  Mike Cadwell   St. Brendan DNS   
  Damari Charlton SO St. Brendan DNS   
  Dwain Walters SO Pompano Beach DNS   
  Lyonel Barthelemy SO Highlands Christian DNS   
  Antonio Smith SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Jahmir Pitter SO Pembroke Pines Charter 11.97 -
26 Ernie Rodriguez   Mater Academy 12.05 -
31 Jadon Taylor SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.18 -
37 Marvin Grayson JR Pompano Beach 12.57 -
38 Perry Long SR South Florida HEAT 12.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Johnathan Childs   Mater Academy 11.92 -
22 Chadman Greaves SO Miami Norland 11.96 -
28 Alan Schwartz FR Pembroke Pines Charter 12.08 -
32 Jack Karas SR Spanish River 12.25 -
  Devin Willis SR FAU High DNS   
  Baptiste Lebrell FR Douglas DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kamari Moulton SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.67 -
15 Brian Blades SR American Heritage 11.75 -
17 Michael White SR Pompano Beach 11.84 -
25 Nardo Germeus SR Cardinal Gibbons 12.03 -
30 Elijah Molina SO South Florida HEAT 12.13 -
35 Samauire Dukes SR Miami Norland 12.39 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Douglas Hernendez   Mater Academy 11.29 2
9 Jacob Ramsey JR Miami Norland 11.45 -
21 Isaiah Scott FR Miami Norland 11.95 -
26 Jeremiah Cadena SR North Miami 12.05 -
40 Nathan Lebrun SR Monarch 12.72 -
  Chris Spencer JR Douglas DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Amar Penn JR Olympic Heights 11.38 1
10 John Cannon SR NSU University School 11.46 -
11 Schwartz Guilleau SR Spanish River 11.61 -
15 Ray Deoki JR Monarch 11.75 -
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davon Kiser JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.88 10
2 Chris Johnson SO Dillard 10.95 8
3 Jalen Brown SO Gulliver Prep 10.97 6
4 Devaughn Mortimer JR Dillard 11.16 5
5 Michael Stroup JR NSU University School 11.19 4
  Daniel Harris SO Gulliver Prep DNS