April 3, 2021
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Johnson SO Dillard 22.28 10
2 Mekhi Gammons SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 22.32 8
3 Cody Brown SR North Miami 22.39 6
4 Isaiah Shaw SR Douglas 22.65 5
5 Michael Stroup JR NSU University School 22.82 4
6 travaughn Robbin SO Boyd Anderson 23.10 3
7 Tyler Shaw JR Olympic Heights 23.27 2
8 Kamari Moulton SO Cardinal Gibbons 23.30 1
9 John Cannon SR NSU University School 23.35 -
10 Samauire Dukes SR Miami Norland 23.42 -
11 Robert McMinn SR Miami Norland 23.50 -
12 Schwartz Guilleau SR Spanish River 23.51 -
13 Kristopher Augustin JR North Miami 23.61 -
14 Amar Penn JR Olympic Heights 23.65 -
15 Tamarii Jones Cummings SR NSU University School 23.71 -
16 Ricardo Hallman SR NSU University School 23.85 -
17 Ray Deoki JR Monarch 24.18 -
18 James McMinnis SR Miami Norland 24.29 -
19 Alan Schwartz FR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.31 -
20 Dwain Walters SO Pompano Beach 24.44 -
21 Alex Black SO Douglas 24.52 -
22 Jadon Taylor SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.54 -
23 Jahmir Pitter SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.55 -
24 Chadman Greaves SO Miami Norland 24.57 -
25 Omarto Fumero FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 24.76 -
26 Nardo Germeus SR Cardinal Gibbons 24.77 -
27 Nathan Lebrun SR Monarch 25.09 -
28 Michael Winfield 8 FAU High 25.18 -
29 Perry Long SR South Florida HEAT 25.42 -
30 Chris Anderson FR Spanish River 25.64 -
31 Tumaini Buchell JR Douglas 25.90 -
32 Ambriele Shaw FR Olympic Heights 25.92 -
33 Amari Freeman SR Pompano Beach 26.01 -
34 Scott Pollard SO Trinity Christian (LW) 26.44 -
35 Chris Jean-Louis JR Pompano Beach 26.77 -
36 Dominic Savio FR Monarch 26.80 -
37 Kevin Gonzales FR Highlands Christian 27.09 -
38 British Wilkerson SO Miami Norland 27.32 -
39 David Farquharsen JR South Florida HEAT 27.42 -
40 Lucas Todoberto FR FAU High 27.43 -
41 Bradley Long SO South Florida HEAT 27.52 -
42 Eavin Valerio FR FAU High 27.74 -
43 Jadon Clarke FR Highlands Christian 27.76 -
44 Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 28.19 -
45 Anthony Crawford JR Highlands Christian 28.63 -
46 Matthew Juarez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 30.06 -
47 Braden Francis 7 Highlands Christian 30.25 -
48 Samuel Seeman FR South Florida HEAT 30.30 -
49 Lyonel Barthelemy SO Highlands Christian 31.19 -
  Brody Biron FR Cardinal Gibbons NT   
  Yahya Gharnit FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
  Gregory Thomas 8 American Heritage DNS   
  Josh Doerfler FR Monarch DNS   
  Neil Troncoso SR Sagemont DNS   
  TYLER SMALLHORNE SR Sagemont DNS   
  Christian Rosario FR Monarch DNS   
  Lloyd Lozandier SO Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
  Matthew Florean FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
  Jalen Brown SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Sam Mrky JR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
  Jason Jeune JR North Miami DNS   
  Carlos Santiago FR FAU High DNS   
  Douglas Hernendez   Mater Academy DNS   
  James Cho JR Olympic Heights DNS   
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS   
  Devin Willis SR FAU High DNS   
  Tyler Jones SR Spanish River DNS   
  Hunter Rose FR Douglas DNS   
  Malik Hines SR Miami Norland DNS   
  Justin Jeune JR North Miami DNS   
  Emilio Blackbourne JR Dillard DNS   
  Devaughn Mortimer JR Dillard DNS   
  Demarcus Allen SR Dillard DNS   
  Jordan Givens JR Fort Lauderdale DNS   
  Desmond Gibson JR Fort Lauderdale DNS   
  Daniel Harris SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  D.C. Cannon SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Antonio Smith SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Ernie Rodriguez   Mater Academy DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Ambriele Shaw FR Olympic Heights 25.92 -
38 British Wilkerson SO Miami Norland 27.32 -
44 Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 28.19 -
  Yahya Gharnit FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Omarto Fumero FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 24.76 -
35 Chris Jean-Louis JR Pompano Beach 26.77 -
  Malik Hines SR Miami Norland DNS   
  Emilio Blackbourne JR Dillard DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Isaiah Shaw SR Douglas 22.65 5
40 Lucas Todoberto FR FAU High 27.43 -
46 Matthew Juarez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 30.06 -
49 Lyonel Barthelemy SO Highlands Christian 31.19 -
  Lloyd Lozandier SO Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
  Christian Rosario FR Monarch DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Scott Pollard SO Trinity Christian (LW) 26.44 -
43 Jadon Clarke FR Highlands Christian 27.76 -
47 Braden Francis 7 Highlands Christian 30.25 -
48 Samuel Seeman FR South Florida HEAT 30.30 -
  Brody Biron FR Cardinal Gibbons NT   
  Josh Doerfler FR Monarch DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Dominic Savio FR Monarch 26.80 -
39 David Farquharsen JR South Florida HEAT 27.42 -
41 Bradley Long SO South Florida HEAT 27.52 -
45 Anthony Crawford JR Highlands Christian 28.63 -
  D.C. Cannon SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Matthew Florean FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Chris Anderson FR Spanish River 25.64 -
31 Tumaini Buchell JR Douglas 25.90 -
37 Kevin Gonzales FR Highlands Christian 27.09 -
  Gregory Thomas 8 American Heritage DNS   
  Neil Troncoso SR Sagemont DNS   
  TYLER SMALLHORNE SR Sagemont DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Dwain Walters SO Pompano Beach 24.44 -
27 Nathan Lebrun SR Monarch 25.09 -
29 Perry Long SR South Florida HEAT 25.42 -
33 Amari Freeman SR Pompano Beach 26.01 -
  Hunter Rose FR Douglas DNS   
  Antonio Smith SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Alex Black SO Douglas 24.52 -
22 Jadon Taylor SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.54 -
23 Jahmir Pitter SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.55 -
  Carlos Santiago FR FAU High DNS   
  James Cho JR Olympic Heights DNS   
  Jason Jeune JR North Miami DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Tamarii Jones Cummings SR NSU University School 23.71 -
24 Chadman Greaves SO Miami Norland 24.57 -
26 Nardo Germeus SR Cardinal Gibbons 24.77 -
28 Michael Winfield 8 FAU High 25.18 -
  Devin Willis SR FAU High DNS   
  Ernie Rodriguez   Mater Academy DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Ray Deoki JR Monarch 24.18 -
19 Alan Schwartz FR Pembroke Pines Charter 24.31 -
42 Eavin Valerio FR FAU High 27.74 -
  Tyler Jones SR Spanish River DNS   
  Justin Jeune JR North Miami DNS   
  Desmond Gibson JR Fort Lauderdale DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 travaughn Robbin SO Boyd Anderson 23.10 3
7 Tyler Shaw JR Olympic Heights 23.27 2
9 John Cannon SR NSU University School 23.35 -
10 Samauire Dukes SR Miami Norland 23.42 -
18 James McMinnis SR Miami Norland 24.29 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kamari Moulton SO Cardinal Gibbons 23.30 1
12 Schwartz Guilleau SR Spanish River 23.51 -
13 Kristopher Augustin JR North Miami 23.61 -
14 Amar Penn JR Olympic Heights 23.65 -
16 Ricardo Hallman SR NSU University School 23.85 -
  Douglas Hernendez   Mater Academy DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 13
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Mekhi Gammons SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 22.32 8
5 Michael Stroup JR NSU University School 22.82 4
11 Robert McMinn SR Miami Norland 23.50 -
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS   
  Jordan Givens JR Fort Lauderdale DNS   
  Devaughn Mortimer JR Dillard DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 14
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Johnson SO Dillard 22.28 10
3 Cody Brown SR North Miami 22.39 6
  Daniel Harris SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Jalen Brown SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Demarcus Allen SR Dillard DNS   
  Sam Mrky JR Cardinal Gibbons DNS