March 31, 2021
|
Royal Palm Beach - West Palm Beach, FL
|
Timing: MOGO Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winfred Porter SR Seminole Ridge 25.64 26.08 18.63 21.91 10
2 Shaborne Demps SO Pahokee 17.19 23.38 26.36 22.92 8
3 Chri'Shawn Burgress JR Glades Central 29.50 18.44 20.05 23.04 6
4 Danny Dubriel JR Royal Palm Beach 23.12 21.97 19.19 23.12 4
5 Alvin Dean SR Pahokee 27.87 19.04 24.62 23.22 3
6 Deiondre Scott SR Glades Central 21.93 23.57 22.87 23.33 2
7 Elvick Previlma FR Wellington 25.82 20.42 27.93 23.47 1
8 Michael Robinson JR Palm Beach Central 30.78 20.36 26.99 23.67 -
9 Justin Bostic SO Palm Beach Central 22.26 22.50 24.63 23.68 -
10 Jarmaree Bryant JR Glades Central 22.74 23.22 28.72 23.93 -
11 Ja'Shon Benjamin SO Pahokee 30.01 30.74 17.19 24.20 -
12 Javorian Wimberly SO Palm Beach Central 21.16 18.97 30.65 24.32 -
13 cody wasielewski JR Royal Palm Beach 23.54 32.21 26.76 24.77 -
14 Arron Davis SO Glades Central 28.09 31.86 27.34 25.08 -
15 Jordan Jackson JR Palm Beach Central 31.67 21.56 30.07 26.61 -
16 Zaylen Bryant 7 Pahokee 27.95 33.37 21.71 27.13 -
17 Ernst Jean-Francois SR Wellington 30.84 36.50 35.93 28.29 -
18 angel parra SO Royal Palm Beach 21.18 36.77 22.65 29.41 -
  Jordan Little JR Seminole Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Teremun Lott SO Seminole Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Little FR Seminole Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  john'tarius weston SO Royal Palm Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaiden Watkins JR Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Deiondre Scott SR Glades Central 20.30 21.00 23.33 19.83 2
16 Zaylen Bryant 7 Pahokee 33.92 24.69 27.13 27.41 -
17 Ernst Jean-Francois SR Wellington 24.05 33.67 28.29 27.16 -
18 angel parra SO Royal Palm Beach 38.24 31.18 29.41 26.47 -
  Jaiden Watkins JR Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Little FR Seminole Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  john'tarius weston SO Royal Palm Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Michael Robinson JR Palm Beach Central 23.67 -
10 Jarmaree Bryant JR Glades Central 23.93 -
11 Ja'Shon Benjamin SO Pahokee 24.20 -
12 Javorian Wimberly SO Palm Beach Central 24.32 -
13 cody wasielewski JR Royal Palm Beach 24.77 -
14 Arron Davis SO Glades Central 25.08 -
15 Jordan Jackson JR Palm Beach Central 26.61 -
  Jordan Little JR Seminole Ridge DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Winfred Porter SR Seminole Ridge 21.48 21.91 10
2 Shaborne Demps SO Pahokee 28.65 22.92 8
3 Chri'Shawn Burgress JR Glades Central 22.35 23.04 6
4 Danny Dubriel JR Royal Palm Beach 29.83 23.12 4
5 Alvin Dean SR Pahokee 17.19 23.22 3
7 Elvick Previlma FR Wellington 16.90 23.47 1
9 Justin Bostic SO Palm Beach Central 24.63 23.68 -
  Teremun Lott SO Seminole Ridge DNS DNS