April 8, 2021
|
Ft. Pierce Central - Ft. Pierce, FL
|
Timing: MOGO Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 John Butler SR Sebastian River 16.23 3.33 +0.0
2 Kyree Brown SR Sebastian River 16.43 3.33 +0.0
3 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 17.81 1.67 +0.0
4 Rolens Gauthier SO Fort Pierce Central 17.82 2.67 +0.0
5 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 18.13 2.67 +0.0
6 Christopher Cummings SO Sebastian River 18.20 3.33 0.3
7 Jack Ross JR Martin County 18.38 2 +0.0
8 Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 19.22 2.67 +0.0
9 Majohnny Green JR Treasure Coast 20.07 1.33 0.3
10 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 20.16 2 0.3
11 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 20.25 1.67 +0.0
12 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 20.43 2 0.3
13 Devon Baptiste SO Vero Beach 21.25 1.67 0.3
14 Dominik Heintz SR Treasure Coast 21.34 1.33 0.3
15 Rafael Garcia SR Treasure Coast 21.47 1.33 0.3
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Christopher Cummings SO Sebastian River 18.20 3.33
9 Majohnny Green JR Treasure Coast 20.07 1.33
10 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 20.16 2
12 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 20.43 2
13 Devon Baptiste SO Vero Beach 21.25 1.67
14 Dominik Heintz SR Treasure Coast 21.34 1.33
15 Rafael Garcia SR Treasure Coast 21.47 1.33
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Butler SR Sebastian River 16.23 3.33
2 Kyree Brown SR Sebastian River 16.43 3.33
3 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 17.81 1.67
4 Rolens Gauthier SO Fort Pierce Central 17.82 2.67
5 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 18.13 2.67
7 Jack Ross JR Martin County 18.38 2
8 Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 19.22 2.67
11 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 20.25 1.67

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rolens Gauthier SO Fort Pierce Central 42.98 3.33
2 Javon Dawkins JR Sebastian River 43.87   
3 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 43.90 2.67
4 Jack Ross JR Martin County 43.91 2
5 Garry Alexis JR Sebastian River 45.48   
6 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 46.32 2
7 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 46.33 2.67
8 Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 47.05 3.33
9 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 47.19 3.33
10 Devon Baptiste SO Vero Beach 47.61 2.67
11 Aben Johnson SR Treasure Coast 48.12 1.67
12 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 48.20 2
13 Rafael Garcia SR Treasure Coast 50.46 1.67
14 Dominik Heintz SR Treasure Coast 51.40 1.67
  Jacoby Scott SO Sebastian River DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Javon Dawkins JR Sebastian River 43.87   
5 Garry Alexis JR Sebastian River 45.48   
6 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 46.32 2
10 Devon Baptiste SO Vero Beach 47.61 2.67
11 Aben Johnson SR Treasure Coast 48.12 1.67
13 Rafael Garcia SR Treasure Coast 50.46 1.67
14 Dominik Heintz SR Treasure Coast 51.40 1.67
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rolens Gauthier SO Fort Pierce Central 42.98 3.33
3 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 43.90 2.67
4 Jack Ross JR Martin County 43.91 2
7 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 46.33 2.67
8 Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central 47.05 3.33
9 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 47.19 3.33
12 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 48.20 2
  Jacoby Scott SO Sebastian River DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Fort Pierce Central 45.22 4
7 Centennial Clark, Bowes, Plaisir, Edwin 45.74 2
8 Sebastian River Scott, Alexis, Etheridge, Wilson 47.88 1
9 Fort Pierce Central 48.43 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Fort Pierce Westwood Monds, Love, Major, standberry 43.27 10
2 Martin County Coulter, Alexander, Pelletier, Lamothe 43.45 8
3 Vero Beach Bethel, Soldatich, Smith, Williams 44.93 6
4 Port St. Lucie Ellis , Wilson, Griffin, Corniel 45.03 5
6 Treasure Coast Davis , Davis, Hall, West 45.51 3
  Port St. Lucie DNS   
  Treasure Coast DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Centennial Clark, Wampler, Bowes, Plaisir 3:38.88 5
5 Port St. Lucie Griffin, Yuhas, Tatum, Gagnon 3:44.09 4
8 Treasure Coast Jeanneus, Mascetta, Johnson, Diaz 3:48.64 1
  Fort Pierce Westwood Major, standberry, celisca, Owens DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Martin County Slone, Ziskinder, Ziskinder, Coulter 3:32.96 10
2 Fort Pierce Central Aljoe, Gauthier, Collins, Claude 3:35.59 8
3 Lincoln Park William, Tumblin, Mackey, McGriff 3:37.24 6
6 Sebastian River Dawkins, Johnson, Garcia, Stinson 3:44.54 3
7 Vero Beach Deluke, Trax, Cross, Bacon 3:44.80 2
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Fort Pierce Central Reid, Mitchell, Lewis, Richter 3:56.96 6
4 Port St. Lucie Yuhas, Ellis, Tatum, Carbon 3:58.62 5
5 Martin County Pire, Pelletier, Ziskinder, Matthew 3:59.35 4
6 Treasure Coast Ray, Mascetta, Reis, Morales 4:03.28 3
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Vero Beach Wilson, Patterson, Willis, Soldatich 3:49.15 10
2 Centennial Clark, Edwin, Plaisir, Bowes 3:49.36 8
7 Fort Pierce Westwood Wheeler, Owens, Edmond, Reynolds 4:22.48 2
8 Lincoln Park Morrison, Forgue-Leders, Sainnatus, Craig 4:22.80 1
9 Sebastian River Etheridge, Stinson, Garcia, Dipietro 4:34.83 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nehemai Cross JR Vero Beach 1.73m 5' 8" 4
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
2 Cairo McGriff SR Lincoln Park 1.68m 5' 6" 3.33
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
3 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 1.68m 5' 6" 5.5
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
4 youry celisca JR Fort Pierce Westwood 1.68m 5' 6" 5.5
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
5 Roscoe Minnis SO Lincoln Park 1.68m 5' 6" 3.33
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
6 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 1.63m 5' 4.25" 4
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 1.63m 5' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
8 Benjamin Fadayomi JR Sebastian River 1.63m 5' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
8 Isaiah William SO Lincoln Park 1.63m 5' 4.25" 3.33
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Kamali Budwah JR Fort Pierce Central NH NH   
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central NH NH   
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Jayden Rosenberg FR Martin County NH NH   
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County NH NH   
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Devon Baptiste SO Vero Beach NH NH   
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Derek Gagnon SO Port St. Lucie NH NH   
  Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie NH NH   
  Diavion Gibson JR Sebastian River NH NH   
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Keenan Matthews FR Sebastian River NH NH   
  • 1.63
    XXX
  Denzel Alexander SO Martin County NH NH   
  • 1.63
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1.33
  • 6.67  
2 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 6.66m 21' 10.25" 3.33
  • 6.40  
  • 6.66  
3 rayon standberry SR Fort Pierce Westwood 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2.67
  • 6.48  
  • 6.62  
4 Isaiah William SO Lincoln Park 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.25  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.90  
5 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2
  • 5.12  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.97  
6 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 5.92m 19' 5.25" 3.33
  • 5.92  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.03  
7 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 5.89m 19' 4" 1
  • 5.89  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.97  
8 Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2
  • 5.87  
9 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1.67
  • 5.60  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.72  
10 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.67
  • 5.80  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.62  
11 Jamison Davis FR Treasure Coast 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1
  • 5.60  
  • 5.80  
12 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.67
  • 5.75  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.12  
13 Mason Ferrari FR Martin County 5.72m 18' 9.25" 3.33
  • 5.35  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.72  
14 Javon Dawkins JR Sebastian River 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.67
  • 5.68  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.57  
15 James Monds JR Fort Pierce Westwood 5.66m 18' 7" 2.67
  • 5.66  
16 Christopher Cummings SO Sebastian River 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.67
  • 5.60  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.62  
17 Malakii Wheeler SO Fort Pierce Westwood 5.56m 18' 3" 2.67
  • 5.56  
  • 5.17  
18 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2
  • 5.53  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.02  
19 Michael Carter FR Vero Beach 5.28m 17' 4" 1.33
  • 5.20  
  • 5.28  
20 Tyler Ross SO Vero Beach 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.33
  • 5.00  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.25  
21 Braylon Vincent FR Treasure Coast 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1
  • 5.09  
  • 5.17  
22 Franklin Johnson JR Sebastian River 5.05m 16' 7" 0.67
  • 5.03  
  • 5.05  
23 Edward Stefaniak SO Centennial 4.80m 15' 9" 0.5
  • 4.09  
  • 4.80  
24 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 4.28m 14' 0.5" 0.5
  • 4.28  
  • 4.09  
  Luis Velez SR Centennial NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1.33
2 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 6.66m 21' 10.25" 3.33
3 rayon standberry SR Fort Pierce Westwood 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2.67
4 Isaiah William SO Lincoln Park 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
5 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2
6 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 5.92m 19' 5.25" 3.33
8 Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2
10 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.67
14 Javon Dawkins JR Sebastian River 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.67
15 James Monds JR Fort Pierce Westwood 5.66m 18' 7" 2.67
16 Christopher Cummings SO Sebastian River 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.67
17 Malakii Wheeler SO Fort Pierce Westwood 5.56m 18' 3" 2.67
18 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2
19 Michael Carter FR Vero Beach 5.28m 17' 4" 1.33
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 5.89m 19' 4" 1
9 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1.67
11 Jamison Davis FR Treasure Coast 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1
12 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.67
13 Mason Ferrari FR Martin County 5.72m 18' 9.25" 3.33
20 Tyler Ross SO Vero Beach 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.33
21 Braylon Vincent FR Treasure Coast 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1
22 Franklin Johnson JR Sebastian River 5.05m 16' 7" 0.67
23 Edward Stefaniak SO Centennial 4.80m 15' 9" 0.5
24 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 4.28m 14' 0.5" 0.5
  Luis Velez SR Centennial NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kyree Brown SR Sebastian River 13.00m 42' 8" 3.33
  • 12.21  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.00  
2 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2.67
  • 12.64  
  • 12.18  
3 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 12.10m 39' 8.5" 1.67
  • 11.56  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.55  
4 John Butler SR Sebastian River 11.82m 38' 9.5" 3.33
  • 11.82  
  • 11.36  
5 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 11.76m 38' 7" 2
  • 11.75  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.64  
6 Wendell Bethel SR Vero Beach 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2
  • 10.98  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.59  
7 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 11.35m 37' 3" 1.67
  • 10.44  
  • 11.35  
8 Mason Ferrari FR Martin County 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2.67
  • 11.00  
  • 11.33  
9 Tyler Ross SO Vero Beach 11.10m 36' 5" 2
  • 10.88  
  • 11.10  
10 Benjamin Fadayomi JR Sebastian River 11.03m 36' 2.25" 3.33
  • 11.03  
  • 10.70  
11 Jayden Rosenberg FR Martin County 10.96m 35' 11.5" 2.67
  • 10.94  
  • 10.96  
12 Jabari Aljoe JR Fort Pierce Central 10.45m 34' 3.5" 1.67
  • 10.45  
  Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial NM NM   
  Luis Velez SR Centennial NM NM   
  Edward Stefaniak SO Centennial NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kyree Brown SR Sebastian River 13.00m 42' 8" 3.33
2 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2.67
3 Mikoy Holmes SO Fort Pierce Central 12.10m 39' 8.5" 1.67
4 John Butler SR Sebastian River 11.82m 38' 9.5" 3.33
5 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 11.76m 38' 7" 2
8 Mason Ferrari FR Martin County 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2.67
9 Tyler Ross SO Vero Beach 11.10m 36' 5" 2
10 Benjamin Fadayomi JR Sebastian River 11.03m 36' 2.25" 3.33
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Wendell Bethel SR Vero Beach 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2
7 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 11.35m 37' 3" 1.67
11 Jayden Rosenberg FR Martin County 10.96m 35' 11.5" 2.67
12 Jabari Aljoe JR Fort Pierce Central 10.45m 34' 3.5" 1.67
  Edward Stefaniak SO Centennial NM NM   
  Luis Velez SR Centennial NM NM   
  Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacori Clark JR Sebastian River 13.51m 44' 4" 2.67
  • 12.59  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.51  
2 Keegan Davis SR Treasure Coast 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2
  • 13.16  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 12.52m 41' 1" 3.33
  • 11.80  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.52  
4 Jhims Kedamour FR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2
  • 11.60  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.80  
5 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 11.56m 37' 11.25" 3.33
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
6 Gio Braz JR Sebastian River 11.03m 36' 2.25" 2.67
  • 11.03  
  • 8.66  
  • 10.83  
7 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 11.02m 36' 2" 1.5
  • 10.19  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.89  
8 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 11.01m 36' 1.5" 1.5
  • 11.01  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.83  
9 Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach 11.01m 36' 1.5" 3.33
  • 11.01  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.70  
10 Jacob Davino SO Fort Pierce Central 10.97m 36' 0" 1.67
  • 10.73  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.97  
11 Davon Felder SR Port St. Lucie 10.71m 35' 1.75" 1.33
  • 10.71  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.63  
12 Jayden Holson JR Sebastian River 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2.67
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.53  
13 William West SR Treasure Coast 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2
  • 10.45  
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
14 Isaiaha Beaubrun SO Fort Pierce Central 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1.67
  • 10.40  
  • 9.99  
  • 8.65  
15 Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2
  • 9.91  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.12  
16 Michael Dupervil SR Fort Pierce Central 9.56m 31' 4.5" 1.67
  • 9.56  
  • 9.38  
  • 8.87  
17 Johnathan Wilson FR Port St. Lucie 8.27m 27' 1.75" 1.33
  • 7.63  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.27  
18 Saleem Felder SO Port St. Lucie 8.09m 26' 6.5" 1.33
  • 8.09  
  • 7.62  
  • 5.80  
  Richard Hernandez JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS NM   
  Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacori Clark JR Sebastian River 13.51m 44' 4" 2.67
2 Keegan Davis SR Treasure Coast 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2
3 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 12.52m 41' 1" 3.33
5 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 11.56m 37' 11.25" 3.33
6 Gio Braz JR Sebastian River 11.03m 36' 2.25" 2.67
8 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 11.01m 36' 1.5" 1.5
9 Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach 11.01m 36' 1.5" 3.33
11 Davon Felder SR Port St. Lucie 10.71m 35' 1.75" 1.33
12 Jayden Holson JR Sebastian River 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2.67
13 William West SR Treasure Coast 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jhims Kedamour FR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2
7 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 11.02m 36' 2" 1.5
10 Jacob Davino SO Fort Pierce Central 10.97m 36' 0" 1.67
14 Isaiaha Beaubrun SO Fort Pierce Central 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1.67
15 Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2
16 Michael Dupervil SR Fort Pierce Central 9.56m 31' 4.5" 1.67
17 Johnathan Wilson FR Port St. Lucie 8.27m 27' 1.75" 1.33
18 Saleem Felder SO Port St. Lucie 8.09m 26' 6.5" 1.33
  Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County DNS NM   
  Richard Hernandez JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacori Clark JR Sebastian River 41.12m 134' 11" 3.33
  • FOUL  
  • 41.12  
  • FOUL  
2 Keegan Davis SR Treasure Coast 39.04m 128' 1" 2.67
  • 34.49  
  • 39.04  
  • FOUL  
3 Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach 38.99m 127' 11" 2
  • 36.94  
  • 37.29  
  • 38.99  
4 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 37.31m 122' 5" 2
  • 33.38  
  • 35.20  
  • 37.31  
5 Garry Alexis JR Sebastian River 36.33m 119' 2" 3.33
  • 27.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.33  
6 Benjamin Fadayomi JR Sebastian River 30.76m 100' 11" 3.33
  • 25.85  
  • 26.72  
  • 30.76  
7 William West SR Treasure Coast 29.62m 97' 2" 2.67
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.62  
8 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 29.02m 95' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.02  
9 Jacob Davino SO Fort Pierce Central 28.88m 94' 9" 1.67
  • FOUL  
  • 28.88  
  • 28.06  
10 Johnathan Wilson FR Port St. Lucie 28.07m 92' 1" 3
  • 27.20  
  • 23.73  
  • 28.07  
11 Elithsme Colson FR Fort Pierce Central 28.04m 92' 0" 1.67
  • 24.82  
  • 28.04  
  • 23.81  
12 Mason Tucker SO Treasure Coast 28.01m 91' 11" 2.67
  • 26.61  
  • 25.34  
  • 28.01  
13 Jhims Kedamour FR Fort Pierce Westwood 27.81m 91' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 26.50  
  • 27.81  
14 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 24.63m 80' 10" 1.67
  • 22.78  
  • 24.63  
  • 24.32  
15 Joseph DeLuke FR Vero Beach 19.45m 63' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.45  
  Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County DNS NM   
  Maximus Analore JR Martin County DNS NM   
  Richard Hernandez JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacori Clark JR Sebastian River 41.12m 134' 11" 3.33
2 Keegan Davis SR Treasure Coast 39.04m 128' 1" 2.67
3 Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach 38.99m 127' 11" 2
4 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 37.31m 122' 5" 2
5 Garry Alexis JR Sebastian River 36.33m 119' 2" 3.33
7 William West SR Treasure Coast 29.62m 97' 2" 2.67
8 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 29.02m 95' 2" 4
9 Jacob Davino SO Fort Pierce Central 28.88m 94' 9" 1.67
11 Elithsme Colson FR Fort Pierce Central 28.04m 92' 0" 1.67
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Benjamin Fadayomi JR Sebastian River 30.76m 100' 11" 3.33
10 Johnathan Wilson FR Port St. Lucie 28.07m 92' 1" 3
12 Mason Tucker SO Treasure Coast 28.01m 91' 11" 2.67
13 Jhims Kedamour FR Fort Pierce Westwood 27.81m 91' 3" 2
14 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 24.63m 80' 10" 1.67
15 Joseph DeLuke FR Vero Beach 19.45m 63' 10" 2
  Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County DNS NM   
  Maximus Analore JR Martin County DNS NM   
  Richard Hernandez JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS NM