April 1, 2021
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 6.63m 21' 9" 10
  • 6.23  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.31  
2 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 6.59m 21' 7.5" 8
  • 6.45  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.59  
3 Kyree Brown SR Sebastian River 6.30m 20' 8" 6
  • 6.30  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.93  
4 Christopher Cummings SO Sebastian River 6.19m 20' 3.75" 4
  • 5.64  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.83  
5 John Butler SR Sebastian River 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2
  • 6.14  
6 Jonah Morse SR South Fork 5.89m 19' 4" 1
  • 5.76  
  • 5.89  
7 James Monds JR Fort Pierce Westwood 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.84  
8 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
9 Isaiah William SO Lincoln Park 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.64  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
10 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.49  
11 Alex Bevell SR South Fork 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40  
12 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.30  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.96  
13 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
14 Wilky Denaud SO John Carroll 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15  
15 Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92  
16 Stephen Weller SR Pine School 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
17 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82  
18 Edward Stefaniak SO Centennial 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • 4.72  
19 Jamar Gibson SO John Carroll 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68  
20 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64  
21 Jabari Ashong SR Jensen Beach 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
22 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • 4.57  
23 Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.31  
24 Luke Capezza SO John Carroll 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  • 4.15  
  Malakii Wheeler SO Fort Pierce Westwood NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  rayon standberry SR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS NM   
  Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach DNS NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Devin Willis JR Vero Beach DNS NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Jonius Watkins SR Treasure Coast DNS NM   
  Luis Velez SR Centennial DNS NM   
  Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie DNS NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 6.63m 21' 9" 10
2 Benjamin Lamothe SR Martin County 6.59m 21' 7.5" 8
3 Kyree Brown SR Sebastian River 6.30m 20' 8" 6
5 John Butler SR Sebastian River 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2
7 James Monds JR Fort Pierce Westwood 5.84m 19' 2" -
9 Isaiah William SO Lincoln Park 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
12 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach DNS NM   
  Devin Willis JR Vero Beach DNS NM   
  rayon standberry SR Fort Pierce Westwood DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Christopher Cummings SO Sebastian River 6.19m 20' 3.75" 4
6 Jonah Morse SR South Fork 5.89m 19' 4" 1
8 Francisco Silva-Rodriguez JR Fort Pierce Central 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
10 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 5.51m 18' 1" -
13 Alex Jules   Fort Pierce Central 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
14 Wilky Denaud SO John Carroll 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
17 Malik Collins SO Fort Pierce Central 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
21 Jabari Ashong SR Jensen Beach 4.62m 15' 2" -
22 Nikolas Schwartz SR Martin County 4.57m 15' 0" -
  Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Alex Bevell SR South Fork 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
15 Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
16 Stephen Weller SR Pine School 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
18 Edward Stefaniak SO Centennial 4.72m 15' 6" -
19 Jamar Gibson SO John Carroll 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
20 Nicholai Deneau SO Centennial 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
23 Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
24 Luke Capezza SO John Carroll 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  Malakii Wheeler SO Fort Pierce Westwood NM NM   
  Jonius Watkins SR Treasure Coast DNS NM   
  Luis Velez SR Centennial DNS NM