February 27, 2021
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Elijah Major SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.18 10 0.6
2 Jonius Watkins SR Treasure Coast 11.49 8 0.3
3 Mikel Love SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.50 6 0.6
4 Tyree Ellis JR Port St. Lucie 11.59 5 0.6
5 Jacob Mascetta SR Treasure Coast 11.73 4 0.6
6 Derrick Cordoba SR Treasure Coast 11.75 3 0.6
7 Rodrick Huntley JR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.85 2 0.3
8 David Washington SR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.14 1 0.6
9 Saleem Felder   Port St. Lucie 12.17 - 0.3
10 Zakai Hill JR Treasure Coast 12.23 - 0.9
11 Jamar Fleuridor JR Jupiter Christian 12.25 - 0.3
12 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 12.37 - 0.6
13 Tony Colebrook FR John Carroll 12.47 - 0.3
14 Carriss Johns-Chilsom FR Okeechobee 12.50 - 1.3
15 Branden Hahn JR Port St. Lucie 12.69 - 0.3
16 Shane Adler JR John Carroll 12.79 - 0.9
17 Matthew King FR John Carroll 12.82 - 0.9
18 Jake Spalding JR Jupiter Christian 13.02 - 0.3
19 Jonathan Saint Juste JR Martin County 13.18 - 0.9
20 Tyler Decowski FR Martin County 13.35 - 0.9
21 Aidan Singleton SO John Carroll 13.41 - 0.6
22 Brad Breslauer FR Martin County 13.65 - 1.3
23 William Keiley FR Jupiter Christian 15.02 - 1.3
24 Santana Alvarez FR Okeechobee 15.75 - 0.9
  Adam Hochstein FR Martin County DNS    -
  Nimarian Bryant FR Okeechobee DNS    -
  Brian LaFrance JR Jupiter Christian DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Carriss Johns-Chilsom FR Okeechobee 12.50 -
22 Brad Breslauer FR Martin County 13.65 -
23 William Keiley FR Jupiter Christian 15.02 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jonius Watkins SR Treasure Coast 11.49 8
7 Rodrick Huntley JR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.85 2
9 Saleem Felder   Port St. Lucie 12.17 -
11 Jamar Fleuridor JR Jupiter Christian 12.25 -
13 Tony Colebrook FR John Carroll 12.47 -
15 Branden Hahn JR Port St. Lucie 12.69 -
18 Jake Spalding JR Jupiter Christian 13.02 -
  Nimarian Bryant FR Okeechobee DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Zakai Hill JR Treasure Coast 12.23 -
16 Shane Adler JR John Carroll 12.79 -
17 Matthew King FR John Carroll 12.82 -
19 Jonathan Saint Juste JR Martin County 13.18 -
20 Tyler Decowski FR Martin County 13.35 -
24 Santana Alvarez FR Okeechobee 15.75 -
  Adam Hochstein FR Martin County DNS   
  Brian LaFrance JR Jupiter Christian DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Major SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.18 10
3 Mikel Love SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.50 6
4 Tyree Ellis JR Port St. Lucie 11.59 5
5 Jacob Mascetta SR Treasure Coast 11.73 4
6 Derrick Cordoba SR Treasure Coast 11.75 3
8 David Washington SR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.14 1
12 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 12.37 -
21 Aidan Singleton SO John Carroll 13.41 -