February 27, 2021
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Christopher Canales SR Treasure Coast 1:49.20 2:16.49 10
2 Adriano Gonzalez SR Treasure Coast 2:30.25 2:16.59 8
3 Jacob Stanton JR Jupiter Christian 1:58.84 2:19.81 6
4 Jaiden Magnan JR Treasure Coast 2:25.02 2:23.58 5
5 Landon Arrants FR Okeechobee 2:55.46 2:27.44 4
6 youry celisca JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:02.57 2:27.67 3
7 Cole Dubon JR John Carroll 2:43.94 2:27.69 2
8 Lawrence Moleon-Mathews SR Port St. Lucie 2:38.33 2:27.97 1
9 Thiago DeSouza SO Treasure Coast 2:10.34 2:28.11 -
10 Ryan Rodriguez FR Port St. Lucie 2:49.23 2:28.44 -
11 Hadden Kenney FR Martin County 2:53.83 2:31.15 -
12 ryan wilhelm FR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:20.12 2:39.22 -
13 Valerio Aleus SO Port St. Lucie 3:09.08 2:44.41 -
14 Michael Gernie SO John Carroll 2:30.05 2:46.72 -
15 Andrew Parenti JR Jupiter Christian 2:33.40 2:46.73 -
16 Nathanael Reynolds SR Fort Pierce Westwood 3:10.29 2:46.92 -
17 Eric Lopez SO John Carroll 3:42.20 2:57.76 -
18 Aydain Turner JR Port St. Lucie 2:17.40 3:03.19 -
  Garrett Krisel SO Martin County DNS DNS   
  Karl Edmond SO Fort Pierce Westwood DNS DNS   
  Noah Clark 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS   
  Aiden Kane 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS   
  Octavio Arriagada 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS   
  Dylan DaSilva   Okeechobee DNS DNS   
  Buddy Howard 6 Jupiter Christian DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jacob Stanton JR Jupiter Christian 2:19.81 6
4 Jaiden Magnan JR Treasure Coast 2:23.58 5
6 youry celisca JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:27.67 3
8 Lawrence Moleon-Mathews SR Port St. Lucie 2:27.97 1
9 Thiago DeSouza SO Treasure Coast 2:28.11 -
10 Ryan Rodriguez FR Port St. Lucie 2:28.44 -
12 ryan wilhelm FR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:39.22 -
15 Andrew Parenti JR Jupiter Christian 2:46.73 -
16 Nathanael Reynolds SR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:46.92 -
  Karl Edmond SO Fort Pierce Westwood DNS   
  Aiden Kane 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christopher Canales SR Treasure Coast 2:16.49 2:12.40 1:53.29 2:56.08 2:06.94 10
2 Adriano Gonzalez SR Treasure Coast 2:16.59 2:46.64 2:15.23 1:46.54 1:45.18 8
5 Landon Arrants FR Okeechobee 2:27.44 2:27.44 2:59.88 2:17.12 2:52.51 4
7 Cole Dubon JR John Carroll 2:27.69 2:51.32 2:43.94 2:43.94 2:29.17 2
11 Hadden Kenney FR Martin County 2:31.15 2:46.27 2:11.50 3:16.50 2:53.83 -
13 Valerio Aleus SO Port St. Lucie 2:44.41 3:30.45 2:59.21 2:54.28 2:42.77 -
14 Michael Gernie SO John Carroll 2:46.72 2:26.72 3:00.06 2:10.05 3:25.07 -
17 Eric Lopez SO John Carroll 2:57.76 3:36.87 2:55.99 2:27.54 2:38.21 -
18 Aydain Turner JR Port St. Lucie 3:03.19 2:24.72 2:37.55 3:03.19 2:39.38 -
  Dylan DaSilva   Okeechobee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Garrett Krisel SO Martin County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Noah Clark 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Octavio Arriagada 8 Lake Worth Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Buddy Howard 6 Jupiter Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS