April 8, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 David Barfield SR Celebration 11.16 10 0.5
2 Guy Bond SR Poinciana 11.17 8 0.9
3 Tyler Emans SO Harmony 11.22 6 0.5
4 Robert Robinson SR St. Cloud 11.36 5 0.5
5 Kaylon Walters JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.37 4 0.5
6 Isaiah Oquendo JR Harmony 11.38 3 0.5
7 Caleb Balado SR Harmony 11.39 2 0.5
8 William Mascoe SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.40 1 0.9
9 Christian White JR Tohopekaliga 11.43 - 0.9
10 Hayden Taylor JR St. Cloud 11.55 - 0.9
11 Ehlias Patterson JR Tohopekaliga 11.56 - 0.9
12 Michael Helton SR Celebration 11.62 - 0.9
13 Henly Placide FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.71 - -1.8
14 John Pagan FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.82 - -1.8
15 RJ Morgan JR Poinciana 11.84 - 0.5
16 Watson Cherancy JR Harmony 11.86 - 0.9
17 Anthony Mercado SR Tohopekaliga 11.89 - -1.8
18 Michael Clark JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.91 - -1.8
19 Davian Barrett SO Liberty 11.92 - 0.2
20 Jahmarley Adrien JR Poinciana 11.95 - 0.9
21 Patrick Forsyth SR St. Cloud 12.13 - -1.8
22 Julian Nasco FR St. Cloud 12.18 - -1.8
23 Zaevion Antoine FR Liberty 12.24 - 0.2
24 Ricardo Rodriguez JR Tohopekaliga 12.28 - -1.8
25 Miles Johnson SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.36 - 0.2
26 Darius Jones SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.52 - 0.2
27 Bryan Brindy SO Liberty 12.84 - 0.2
28 Manny Centeno Jr. SR Poinciana 12.95 - -1.8
  Markevus Jackson SR Osceola (Kissimmee) DNF - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Barfield SR Celebration 11.16 10
3 Tyler Emans SO Harmony 11.22 6
4 Robert Robinson SR St. Cloud 11.36 5
5 Kaylon Walters JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.37 4
6 Isaiah Oquendo JR Harmony 11.38 3
7 Caleb Balado SR Harmony 11.39 2
15 RJ Morgan JR Poinciana 11.84 -
  Markevus Jackson SR Osceola (Kissimmee) DNF -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Guy Bond SR Poinciana 11.17 8
8 William Mascoe SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.40 1
9 Christian White JR Tohopekaliga 11.43 -
10 Hayden Taylor JR St. Cloud 11.55 -
11 Ehlias Patterson JR Tohopekaliga 11.56 -
12 Michael Helton SR Celebration 11.62 -
16 Watson Cherancy JR Harmony 11.86 -
20 Jahmarley Adrien JR Poinciana 11.95 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Henly Placide FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.71 -
14 John Pagan FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.82 -
17 Anthony Mercado SR Tohopekaliga 11.89 -
18 Michael Clark JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.91 -
21 Patrick Forsyth SR St. Cloud 12.13 -
22 Julian Nasco FR St. Cloud 12.18 -
24 Ricardo Rodriguez JR Tohopekaliga 12.28 -
28 Manny Centeno Jr. SR Poinciana 12.95 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Davian Barrett SO Liberty 11.92 -
23 Zaevion Antoine FR Liberty 12.24 -
25 Miles Johnson SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.36 -
26 Darius Jones SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.52 -
27 Bryan Brindy SO Liberty 12.84 -