April 8, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Tuyo SO Harmony 42.74 41.90 54.47 10
2 Rickkem Henry SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 40.36 42.93 40.79 8
3 Tyson Job JR Harmony 49.73 43.24 39.78 6
4 Ayomiku Adegbile SR St. Cloud 34.08 43.69 33.21 5
5 Watson Cherancy JR Harmony 41.24 44.34 55.87 4
6 Andrews Arias Rosales SR Celebration 49.11 44.64 35.72 3
7 Alexis Sandoval JR St. Cloud 31.27 44.67 40.21 2
8 Andres Soto JR St. Cloud 31.77 45.38 55.82 1
9 Ishmael Sesay SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 42.69 45.90 46.82 -
10 Jahmarley Adrien JR Poinciana 54.79 46.04 48.81 -
11 Christian Figueroa JR Tohopekaliga 41.67 46.30 50.93 -
12 Keiandre Jackson SO Celebration 36.11 46.89 37.98 -
13 Seth McWherter SO Poinciana 40.95 47.07 35.31 -
14 John Pagan FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 59.58 47.28 43.50 -
15 Darwin Vega FR Tohopekaliga 40.20 47.85 57.42 -
16 Lorenzyo Sanches JR Celebration 52.05 48.19 51.09 -
17 Jonathan Hunter JR Harmony 49.01 49.50 51.48 -
18 Azariah Williams SR St. Cloud 42.06 50.07 59.59 -
19 Jerome Alexander JR Poinciana 41.61 50.13 1:05.17 -
20 Jaylon Morris SO Poinciana 52.97 50.93 37.69 -
21 Daviante Milam SR Liberty 40.76 50.95 1:04.71 -
22 Nat Osoria SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 48.20 52.39 1:04.97 -
23 Jomar Izqierdo JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 42.91 58.77 1:08.18 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Tuyo SO Harmony 41.90 40.65 39.39 46.09 45.68 39.81 44.84 10
2 Rickkem Henry SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 42.93 50.66 40.36 44.22 51.95 50.23 40.36 8
3 Tyson Job JR Harmony 43.24 41.95 35.89 51.03 38.92 47.57 30.27 6
4 Ayomiku Adegbile SR St. Cloud 43.69 31.46 33.65 42.38 48.50 45.44 49.37 5
5 Watson Cherancy JR Harmony 44.34 38.14 34.59 49.66 43.90 37.69 34.59 4
7 Alexis Sandoval JR St. Cloud 44.67 31.27 41.10 56.29 32.17 31.27 34.40 2
8 Andres Soto JR St. Cloud 45.38 47.20 37.67 39.94 48.11 51.74 41.30 1
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andrews Arias Rosales SR Celebration 31.25 33.04 53.57 44.64 40.18 50.45 3
9 Ishmael Sesay SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 57.84 44.07 41.31 45.90 32.59 53.25 -
10 Jahmarley Adrien JR Poinciana 58.94 57.09 50.19 46.04 54.33 54.79 -
11 Christian Figueroa JR Tohopekaliga 53.71 51.86 50.47 46.30 54.64 48.16 -
12 Keiandre Jackson SO Celebration 59.55 41.74 37.98 46.89 36.11 57.68 -
13 Seth McWherter SO Poinciana 52.72 48.96 37.66 47.07 36.72 48.02 -
17 Jonathan Hunter JR Harmony 40.59 43.07 45.05 49.50 55.94 1:03.36 -
19 Jerome Alexander JR Poinciana 41.61 52.64 45.62 50.13 55.65 37.10 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 John Pagan FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 47.28 34.52 42.56 51.54 47.28 40.19 -
15 Darwin Vega FR Tohopekaliga 47.85 41.16 55.03 36.85 46.90 42.59 -
16 Lorenzyo Sanches JR Celebration 48.19 1:00.72 41.45 48.19 33.74 59.28 -
18 Azariah Williams SR St. Cloud 50.07 50.57 35.55 46.57 58.59 35.05 -
20 Jaylon Morris SO Poinciana 50.93 42.28 58.06 38.71 1:02.65 43.80 -
21 Daviante Milam SR Liberty 50.95 55.54 1:01.14 52.99 47.90 45.35 -
22 Nat Osoria SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 52.39 36.68 51.35 43.49 39.30 55.01 -
23 Jomar Izqierdo JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 58.77 44.67 55.84 1:11.70 1:08.18 1:04.06 -