February 19, 2021
|
Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - Cape Coral, FL

Boys 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Tank, Ethan Duda, AJ SRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianIda Baker9:19.413 9:19.413 361005 -
2.11.Martin-Padilla, Ivan Duda, AJ JRSRDunbarFort Myers47:09:38.46 41:10:01.88 814 -
3.29.Geerlings, Avery Suarez, Juan JuniorJREsteroNaples9:49.95 7:12:35.97 6 -
4.25.Ocampo, Daniel Galeas, Ever JRSODunbarSouthwest Florida Christian19:09:52.225 47:09:38.46 50 -
5.29.Duda, AJ Ocampo, Daniel SOJRSouthwest Florida ChristianEast Lee County9:53.5473 11:01.653 496 50
6.19.Livingston, Ryan Paz-Reyes, Carlos JRJuniorDunbarNaples39:09:53.78 47:09:38.46 231 -
7.22.Tank, Hayden Paz-Reyes, Carlos SOJRSouthwest Florida ChristianDunbar1:09:53.825 26:11:53.0890 227 -
8.20.Perry, Nekhi Martin-Padilla, Ivan JRJRNorth Fort MyersNaples46:09:59.93 14:38.631 192 -
9.1.Kistamma, Alex Thier, Blake SRSOLehighOasis41:10:01.88 10:09.6127 - -
10.18.Speruta, Matthew Mitchinson, Ryan JRSRIda BakerSouthwest Florida Christian5:10:07.108 11:01.653 - -
11.9.Ziomek, Declan Won, Alran SOJRIda BakerEstero10:09.6127 46:09:59.93 - 361005
12.13.Garcia, Richard Tank, Ethan FRFRNaplesLehigh10:10.26 40:10:33.549 - -
13.15.Mitchinson, Ryan Stewart, Jeffery FRSOCape CoralLehigh10:15.50 13:24.4521 - -
14.19.Axline, Benjamin Ziomek, Declan SRJRNaplesDunbar10:29.0792 18:10:36.93 - -
15.12.Carrasco, Sebastian Duda, AJ SOJRNaplesRiverdale40:10:33.549 10:09.6127 - -
16.9.Avola, Michael Geerlings, Avery JRJRLehighIda Baker18:10:36.93 14:38.631 - -
17.13.Roberts, Keaton Selfridge, Conner FRSRFort MyersSouthwest Florida Christian37:10:38.4862 9:49.95 - 496
18.22.Phillips, Zac Ziomek, Declan JRJRIda BakerCape Coral30:10:48.373 47:09:38.46 - -
19.8.Olguin, Oscar Suarez, Juan JRJRRiverdaleMariner10:54.056 10:10.26 - 814
20.3.Galeas, Ever Burch, Logan JRSOEast Lee CountyIda Baker47:10:54.109 9:19.413 - -
21.20.Robinson, Brian Avola, Michael SeniorJREsteroIda Baker11:01.653 41:10:01.88 - 50
22.28.Suarez, Juan Axline, Benjamin SRJREast Lee CountyNaples56:11:18.106 7:12:35.97 - -
23.28.Burch, Logan Suarez, Juan JRJRCape CoralDunbar12:11:34.19 18:10:36.93 - 361005
24.17.Stewart, Jeffery Olguin, Oscar JRFRRiverdaleOasis26:11:53.0890 9:49.95 - -
25.22.Paz-Reyes, Carlos Perry, Nekhi SRSeniorRiverdaleIda Baker32:12:05.02 30:10:48.373 - -
26.26.Selfridge, Conner Garcia, Richard FRJuniorOasisLehigh12:19.901 1:09:53.825 - -
27.8.Won, Alran Ziomek, Declan JRSROasisCape Coral7:12:35.97 47:10:54.109 - -
28.13.Meyer, Evan Avola, Michael JRSRLehighRiverdale12:58.2688 39:09:53.78 - -
29.2.Brown, Trenten Olguin, Oscar JRJROasisSouthwest Florida Christian13:24.4521 41:10:01.88 - -
30.13.Thier, Blake Brown, Trenten SRSRMarinerLehigh14:38.631 30:10:48.373 - 496
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Tank, Ethan Duda, AJ SRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianDunbar9:19.414410:15.509910-
2.16.Martin-Padilla, Ivan Livingston, Ryan JRSODunbarLehigh9:38.4610:15.502859910
4.2.Ocampo, Daniel Duda, AJ JRJRDunbarNaples9:52.224443:09:53.54670583414
5.8.Duda, AJ Tank, Ethan SOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianDunbar43:09:53.54638:09:59.9394-
6.7.Livingston, Ryan Ziomek, Declan JRSODunbarDunbar9:53.78610:15.5025397-
7.7.Tank, Hayden Speruta, Matthew SOFRSouthwest Florida ChristianCape Coral9:53.82442:10:10.2670225397
8.4.Perry, Nekhi Martin-Padilla, Ivan JRJRNorth Fort MyersIda Baker38:09:59.939:19.4144414-
9.5.Kistamma, Alex Kistamma, Alex SRSOLehighCape Coral10:01.889:38.46--
10.1.Speruta, Matthew Perry, Nekhi JRSOIda BakerNaples10:07.1010:15.50-414
11.5.Ziomek, Declan Livingston, Ryan SOJRIda BakerSouthwest Florida Christian40:10:09.61210:15.50-414
12.12.Garcia, Richard Duda, AJ FRJRNaplesDunbar42:10:10.269:19.4144--
13.13.Mitchinson, Ryan Garcia, Richard FRJRCape CoralDunbar10:15.5010:36.936--
16.12.Avola, Michael Garcia, Richard JRJRLehighLehigh10:36.9369:52.2244-25397
28.16.Meyer, Evan Livingston, Ryan JRJRLehighSouthwest Florida Christian12:58.2642:10:10.26--
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
17.18.30.3.3.18.Burch, Logan Paz-Reyes, Carlos Galeas, Ever Geerlings, Avery Paz-Reyes, Carlos Roberts, Keaton SRJRFRJuniorJRFREsteroOasisRiverdaleEsteroCape CoralNaples10:54.0512:19.900:11:34.199236:09:49.958836:09:49.958813:24.4514-666666--
24.3.23.14.22.17.Geerlings, Avery Burch, Logan Phillips, Zac Axline, Benjamin Galeas, Ever Roberts, Keaton JRSOSeniorSRJRSRIda BakerOasisCape CoralNaplesRiverdaleEast Lee County10:38.4836:09:49.95880:11:34.199210:29.0770:11:34.199210:33.541------
27.20.18.15.25.29.Suarez, Juan Robinson, Brian Robinson, Brian Carrasco, Sebastian Stewart, Jeffery Geerlings, Avery SeniorJRSeniorSOSRFRMarinerOasisNaplesNaplesOasisEstero13:24.451410:38.4814:11:01.65810:33.54114:11:01.65814:38.6344------
27.29.30.17.18.14.Geerlings, Avery Suarez, Juan Suarez, Juan Roberts, Keaton Thier, Blake Selfridge, Conner SRJRSeniorFRSeniorJuniorMarinerOasisOasisFort MyersMarinerRiverdale10:29.0770:11:34.199210:38.4810:38.4814:38.634436:09:49.9588------
21.22.14.18.29.29.Carrasco, Sebastian Won, Alran Won, Alran Phillips, Zac Suarez, Juan Stewart, Jeffery SRSRSRJRSeniorSRRiverdaleEast Lee CountyEsteroIda BakerNaplesRiverdale7:10:48.37210:33.54113:24.45147:10:48.3727:10:48.37210:54.05------
14.3.23.19.26.30.Won, Alran Burch, Logan Geerlings, Avery Olguin, Oscar Thier, Blake Roberts, Keaton JRJRJRJRJRSOEast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyNaplesRiverdaleNaplesOasis19:10:54.10714:11:01.65813:24.451410:54.0519:10:54.10714:38.6344------
3.25.27.20.19.30.Thier, Blake Won, Alran Paz-Reyes, Carlos Galeas, Ever Paz-Reyes, Carlos Geerlings, Avery JRJuniorJuniorJRJRJRNaplesEsteroRiverdaleEast Lee CountyFort MyersEast Lee County10:33.54110:54.0510:33.54119:10:54.10719:10:54.10719:10:54.107--66---
27.30.29.21.25.23.Selfridge, Conner Won, Alran Phillips, Zac Robinson, Brian Suarez, Juan Galeas, Ever JRJRJRSeniorFRJRIda BakerRiverdaleEast Lee CountyEsteroMarinerRiverdale48:12:05.0214:11:01.65812:19.9014:11:01.65819:10:54.10710:33.54166-----
21.18.3.22.19.17.Olguin, Oscar Geerlings, Avery Brown, Trenten Suarez, Juan Olguin, Oscar Suarez, Juan JRJRJRSRFRFREast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyOasisEast Lee CountyNaplesEast Lee County18:11:53.0810:33.5417:10:48.37211:18.10147:10:48.37248:12:05.02------
21.21.30.23.24.29.Won, Alran Thier, Blake Phillips, Zac Burch, Logan Selfridge, Conner Selfridge, Conner JRSeniorSRJRSRSRCape CoralMarinerRiverdaleCape CoralOasisRiverdale12:19.9014:38.634413:24.45140:11:34.199236:09:49.958814:11:01.658-----66
24.15.18.24.20.26.Won, Alran Brown, Trenten Brown, Trenten Stewart, Jeffery Geerlings, Avery Geerlings, Avery JRJRJRJRSRJRRiverdaleMarinerEsteroRiverdaleOasisCape Coral18:11:53.0819:10:54.10712:19.9018:11:53.0810:38.4848:12:05.02------
19.29.3.25.24.17.Thier, Blake Carrasco, Sebastian Olguin, Oscar Paz-Reyes, Carlos Geerlings, Avery Geerlings, Avery JRJuniorJRSRSRJRRiverdaleNaplesFort MyersRiverdaleRiverdaleMariner19:10:54.10711:18.101412:19.9048:12:05.0219:10:54.10714:38.6344-66----
17.29.24.26.27.22.Stewart, Jeffery Thier, Blake Robinson, Brian Selfridge, Conner Carrasco, Sebastian Galeas, Ever JRSRJRFRJRJRNaplesIda BakerEsteroOasisRiverdaleRiverdale48:12:05.0248:12:05.0212:35.976312:19.9036:09:49.958810:38.48------
20.29.29.27.3.3.Stewart, Jeffery Brown, Trenten Won, Alran Won, Alran Suarez, Juan Galeas, Ever JRFRJRJRFRJuniorFort MyersNaplesFort MyersOasisRiverdaleCape Coral14:38.63440:11:34.199210:54.0512:35.976314:11:01.65818:11:53.08------
30.23.21.29.14.19.Burch, Logan Brown, Trenten Roberts, Keaton Brown, Trenten Thier, Blake Geerlings, Avery FRFRFRJRFRJREast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyRiverdaleOasisNaplesEast Lee County10:38.4810:54.0518:11:53.0813:24.451414:11:01.65812:19.90--66---
19.18.15.30.22.20.Thier, Blake Stewart, Jeffery Olguin, Oscar Thier, Blake Stewart, Jeffery Carrasco, Sebastian JRSRSeniorSRSRFREast Lee CountyOasisEast Lee CountyMarinerEast Lee CountyIda Baker0:11:34.199236:09:49.958813:24.451414:38.634448:12:05.0211:18.1014------