February 24, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
|
Timing: www.J7SPORTS.net
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathaniel Davis JR Atlantic (PO) 11.35 10
2 Anthony Atanda JR Deltona 11.68 8
3 Michael Battis SR Father Lopez 11.70 6
4 Richard Ballard SR Atlantic (PO) 11.76 5
5 Isaiah Shirley SR Father Lopez 11.84 4
6 Amarion Washington JR Atlantic (PO) 11.87 3
7 thomonte Curry FR Atlantic (PO) 11.95 2
8 Alex Smith SR Atlantic (PO) 12.08 1
9 Aidan dixon SO Atlantic (PO) 12.09 -
10 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 12.13 -
11 Jacob Hippo JR Atlantic (PO) 12.18 -
12 Sebastian Bracamonte JR University (OC) 12.22 -
13 Calvino Crichton SR University (OC) 12.22 -
14 Alexander Waugh JR Pine Ridge 12.31 -
15 Dylan Durham SO Pine Ridge 12.32 -
16 Jamaal Clark FR University (OC) 12.41 -
17 Emanuel Preston JR Atlantic (PO) 12.42 -
18 Alexis Marrero Ayala SR University (OC) 12.44 -
19 Noah Hancock JR Deltona 12.53 -
20 Chris Sepe JR Father Lopez 12.57 -
21 Lavant Byrd SR University (OC) 12.63 -
22 Janquese Jamerson JR Atlantic (PO) 12.69 -
23 Marc Dessources JR Pine Ridge 12.70 -
24 Kenny Farmer JR Deltona 12.73 -
25 Cedric Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 12.77 -
26 ajianny Hiciano Rivera SR Atlantic (PO) 12.78 -
27 Spencer Csobi JR Atlantic (PO) 12.82 -
28 Joshua burke SR Atlantic (PO) 12.87 -
29 Istavan Wallace SO Atlantic (PO) 12.93 -
30 Rameir Gordon FR Deltona 12.93 -
31 Chandler Mitzo FR University (OC) 12.97 -
32 Andrew Wilder SO University (OC) 12.98 -
33 Jaeden Franco FR University (OC) 13.11 -
34 Leroy Adlam SR Atlantic (PO) 13.13 -
35 Ricky Brenay JR Pine Ridge 13.21 -
36 Noah Watkins JR Deltona 13.22 -
37 Omar fattouh SO Atlantic (PO) 13.30 -
38 Jordan Young FR Father Lopez 13.32 -
39 Jaylin Henry FR University (OC) 13.52 -
40 Jess Brant SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.54 -
41 Hunter First SR University (OC) 13.57 -
42 Demarius Joseph JR University (OC) 13.63 -
43 Ryland Brady SR Father Lopez 13.67 -
44 Jordan Buchanan SO Pine Ridge 13.70 -
45 Shadi Jaber SO University (OC) 13.93 -
46 Tanner Cheatam JR Pine Ridge 14.06 -
47 Ricardo Chanquet SR University (OC) 14.13 -
48 James Tate FR Father Lopez 14.15 -
49 Blaine Bissoondutt FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.21 -
50 Alejandro Saavedra JR Pine Ridge 14.24 -
51 Noah Belinger SR Father Lopez 15.35 -
52 Jason Li SR Atlantic (PO) 15.45 -
53 Cole Zonca SO Father Lopez 15.75 -
54 Noah Muni FR Father Lopez 17.67 -
55 Alijah Durden FR Pine Ridge 19.16 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jacob Hippo JR Atlantic (PO) 12.18 -
14 Alexander Waugh JR Pine Ridge 12.31 -
32 Andrew Wilder SO University (OC) 12.98 -
52 Jason Li SR Atlantic (PO) 15.45 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Isaiah Shirley SR Father Lopez 11.84 4
28 Joshua burke SR Atlantic (PO) 12.87 -
40 Jess Brant SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.54 -
43 Ryland Brady SR Father Lopez 13.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Michael Battis SR Father Lopez 11.70 6
13 Calvino Crichton SR University (OC) 12.22 -
22 Janquese Jamerson JR Atlantic (PO) 12.69 -
25 Cedric Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 12.77 -
36 Noah Watkins JR Deltona 13.22 -
37 Omar fattouh SO Atlantic (PO) 13.30 -
38 Jordan Young FR Father Lopez 13.32 -
54 Noah Muni FR Father Lopez 17.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Alex Smith SR Atlantic (PO) 12.08 1
35 Ricky Brenay JR Pine Ridge 13.21 -
42 Demarius Joseph JR University (OC) 13.63 -
48 James Tate FR Father Lopez 14.15 -
53 Cole Zonca SO Father Lopez 15.75 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Alexis Marrero Ayala SR University (OC) 12.44 -
20 Chris Sepe JR Father Lopez 12.57 -
39 Jaylin Henry FR University (OC) 13.52 -
41 Hunter First SR University (OC) 13.57 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Amarion Washington JR Atlantic (PO) 11.87 3
15 Dylan Durham SO Pine Ridge 12.32 -
23 Marc Dessources JR Pine Ridge 12.70 -
31 Chandler Mitzo FR University (OC) 12.97 -
44 Jordan Buchanan SO Pine Ridge 13.70 -
50 Alejandro Saavedra JR Pine Ridge 14.24 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Aidan dixon SO Atlantic (PO) 12.09 -
17 Emanuel Preston JR Atlantic (PO) 12.42 -
46 Tanner Cheatam JR Pine Ridge 14.06 -
47 Ricardo Chanquet SR University (OC) 14.13 -
55 Alijah Durden FR Pine Ridge 19.16 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Kenny Farmer JR Deltona 12.73 -
26 ajianny Hiciano Rivera SR Atlantic (PO) 12.78 -
33 Jaeden Franco FR University (OC) 13.11 -
34 Leroy Adlam SR Atlantic (PO) 13.13 -
45 Shadi Jaber SO University (OC) 13.93 -
49 Blaine Bissoondutt FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.21 -
51 Noah Belinger SR Father Lopez 15.35 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 12.13 -
12 Sebastian Bracamonte JR University (OC) 12.22 -
19 Noah Hancock JR Deltona 12.53 -
27 Spencer Csobi JR Atlantic (PO) 12.82 -
30 Rameir Gordon FR Deltona 12.93 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathaniel Davis JR Atlantic (PO) 11.35 10
2 Anthony Atanda JR Deltona 11.68 8
4 Richard Ballard SR Atlantic (PO) 11.76 5
7 thomonte Curry FR Atlantic (PO) 11.95 2
16 Jamaal Clark FR University (OC) 12.41 -
21 Lavant Byrd SR University (OC) 12.63 -
29 Istavan Wallace SO Atlantic (PO) 12.93 -