February 24, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
|
Timing: www.J7SPORTS.net
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 16.00 13.22 16.79 11.11 16.53 10
2 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 10.48 13.79 16.69 11.17 17.52 8
3 Kiley Stahlman JR University (OC) 11.94 14.04 9.97 10.53 9.97 6
4 Shelby Witschey SR University (OC) 16.76 14.20 15.20 15.48 17.75 5
5 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 16.02 14.30 16.45 14.30 18.02 4
6 Yashaiya Yisrael SO Atlantic (PO) 14.33 14.47 16.93 14.04 10.71 3
7 Nyrania Barr-Miller FR University (OC) 14.11 14.54 11.49 14.40 12.80 2
8 Kylie Moylan FR Father Lopez 18.65 14.68 17.33 12.34 13.66 1
9 Christina Manfredi SR University (OC) 14.85 14.70 17.06 14.70 17.79 -
10 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 11.82 14.96 19.45 16.16 14.07 -
11 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 14.42 15.02 11.27 13.52 14.12 -
12 Nayla Diaz JR University (OC) 13.88 15.08 11.31 16.14 10.86 -
13 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 11.77 15.09 14.64 15.40 12.23 -
14 Erika Altinor SR Atlantic (PO) 16.05 15.14 14.99 11.96 16.51 -
15 Rachae Gibson FR Father Lopez 13.50 15.16 12.13 16.07 16.53 -
16 Sofia Bernal SR Father Lopez 15.97 15.35 11.67 19.50 15.20 -
17 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 11.47 15.49 14.56 19.83 17.66 -
18 Essence Wallace JR Atlantic (PO) 15.03 15.49 14.10 19.21 13.33 -
19 Apryl Corrigall JR Father Lopez 17.44 15.57 12.93 13.39 14.02 -
20 Amya Brockington SR Atlantic (PO) 19.80 15.59 16.53 15.44 12.32 -
21 Grace Kelly SO University (OC) 11.10 15.63 18.76 11.57 11.10 -
22 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 16.66 15.71 12.57 17.13 17.60 -
23 Aracely Rivera SO University (OC) 16.19 15.87 13.18 17.62 11.91 -
24 Renee Davis SO Atlantic (PO) 20.59 15.96 19.32 12.45 11.97 -
25 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 20.51 16.02 17.15 12.82 14.58 -
26 Deasia Evans FR Atlantic (PO) 17.02 16.21 21.08 18.65 19.29 -
27 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 17.87 16.24 19.82 15.43 17.38 -
28 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 15.98 16.30 12.56 12.88 12.56 -
29 Adara Lopez JR University (OC) 19.89 16.57 13.59 18.73 16.24 -
30 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 20.47 16.64 13.15 14.15 13.32 -
31 Danielle Bokuniewicz FR University (OC) 16.20 16.70 19.54 20.21 13.53 -
32 Kayla Torres JR University (OC) 14.97 16.82 18.17 20.69 21.03 -
33 Abbigail Crevoiserat JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 18.86 16.84 13.98 21.90 14.65 -
34 Alyah Noriega FR Deltona 19.34 16.96 20.02 19.17 17.98 -
35 Sara Johnson FR University (OC) 15.97 16.98 15.80 14.44 14.10 -
36 Alessandra Belanger FR Father Lopez 16.05 17.25 16.05 17.08 22.26 -
37 Awa Touray FR Deltona 19.76 17.48 19.76 19.23 12.76 -
38 Gracyn Hilton FR University (OC) 16.75 17.82 22.10 21.74 20.32 -
39 Brianna Feldmann FR University (OC) 16.11 17.90 20.05 19.69 17.73 -
40 Corah Hicks FR University (OC) 14.45 18.52 16.86 21.12 20.19 -
41 Haylin Hilton FR University (OC) 19.57 19.00 22.23 24.51 17.86 -
42 Kaylyn Rodriguez FR Deltona 20.02 19.25 14.44 17.71 17.33 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Yashaiya Yisrael SO Atlantic (PO) 14.47 12.16 15.05 18.82 3
27 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 16.24 20.47 21.12 13.97 -
39 Brianna Feldmann FR University (OC) 17.90 21.48 12.89 14.68 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kylie Moylan FR Father Lopez 14.68 1
15 Rachae Gibson FR Father Lopez 15.16 -
16 Sofia Bernal SR Father Lopez 15.35 -
21 Grace Kelly SO University (OC) 15.63 -
24 Renee Davis SO Atlantic (PO) 15.96 -
26 Deasia Evans FR Atlantic (PO) 16.21 -
36 Alessandra Belanger FR Father Lopez 17.25 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 13.48 11.93 13.64 15.49 12.55 16.73 -
19 Apryl Corrigall JR Father Lopez 19.78 16.51 16.20 15.57 12.15 13.71 -
25 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 17.31 15.54 19.55 16.02 14.90 20.51 -
34 Alyah Noriega FR Deltona 20.53 15.27 14.08 16.96 21.71 19.00 -
40 Corah Hicks FR University (OC) 20.56 23.15 15.38 18.52 15.19 20.38 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 14.96 -
31 Danielle Bokuniewicz FR University (OC) 16.70 -
35 Sara Johnson FR University (OC) 16.98 -
41 Haylin Hilton FR University (OC) 19.00 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Shelby Witschey SR University (OC) 18.04 14.20 13.49 13.07 12.22 18.04 5
7 Nyrania Barr-Miller FR University (OC) 13.67 14.54 14.11 11.20 10.76 12.51 2
23 Aracely Rivera SO University (OC) 15.24 15.87 11.11 19.68 18.57 16.67 -
29 Adara Lopez JR University (OC) 11.60 16.57 11.77 12.43 18.73 17.24 -
32 Kayla Torres JR University (OC) 16.49 16.82 21.53 18.34 21.20 12.28 -
33 Abbigail Crevoiserat JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.49 16.84 16.00 13.81 19.20 19.03 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Christina Manfredi SR University (OC) 12.50 14.70 18.82 17.06 13.38 19.11 18.38 -
28 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 11.90 16.30 12.72 18.10 13.70 16.79 15.82 -
30 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 15.81 16.64 17.98 12.82 17.48 13.65 16.98 -
38 Gracyn Hilton FR University (OC) 14.44 17.82 12.48 17.11 16.04 12.66 22.99 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nayla Diaz JR University (OC) 18.10 15.08 17.80 14.48 15.08 -
13 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 11.77 15.09 12.68 15.70 11.47 -
14 Erika Altinor SR Atlantic (PO) 18.78 15.14 14.39 12.42 10.75 -
20 Amya Brockington SR Atlantic (PO) 17.15 15.59 17.46 18.56 18.56 -
22 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 11.16 15.71 18.38 19.01 16.03 -
37 Awa Touray FR Deltona 20.46 17.48 18.53 17.31 14.86 -
42 Kaylyn Rodriguez FR Deltona 24.07 19.25 16.17 24.64 19.64 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 13.22 10
2 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 13.79 8
3 Kiley Stahlman JR University (OC) 14.04 6
5 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 14.30 4
11 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 15.02 -
18 Essence Wallace JR Atlantic (PO) 15.49 -