March 31, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 13.3h 10.5h 10
2 Kiley Stahlman JR University (OC) 13.5h 11.9h 8
3 Kimberly Cook JR University (OC) 14.0h 14.3h 6
4 Shelby Witschey SR University (OC) 14.0h 15.1h 5
5 Virginia Woods JR Father Lopez 14.0h 15.9h 4
6 Marlo Jones SO University (OC) 14.2h 18.4h 3
7 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 14.2h 13.2h 2
8 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 14.3h 10.1h 1
9 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 14.4h 14.7h -
10 Rachae Gibson FR Father Lopez 14.4h 14.3h -
11 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 14.5h 14.1h -
12 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 14.7h 11.5h -
13 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 14.9h 14.6h -
14 Aracely Rivera SO University (OC) 15.0h 18.1h -
15 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 15.1h 14.6h -
16 Mia Leger FR Seabreeze 15.1h 16.6h -
17 Sophie Hernandez JR University (OC) 15.2h 15.9h -
18 Kathleen Johnson SR Father Lopez 15.2h 11.1h -
19 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 15.3h 13.2h -
20 Angela Raymond JR Deltona 15.5h 13.6h -
21 Nayla Diaz JR University (OC) 15.6h 19.5h -
21 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 15.6h 13.2h -
23 Adara Lopez JR University (OC) 15.7h 20.1h -
24 Alyah Noriega FR Deltona 15.9h 17.3h -
25 Anyelica Hernandez SO University (OC) 16.2h 14.4h -
26 Sara Johnson FR University (OC) 16.5h 11.5h -
27 Montserrat Mejia JR Deltona 16.5h 19.5h -
28 Gracyn Hilton FR University (OC) 17.5h 16.5h -
29 Brianna Feldmann FR University (OC) 17.8h 19.3h -
30 Corah Hicks FR University (OC) 18.3h 15.3h -
31 Haylin Hilton FR University (OC) 18.4h 15.8h -
32 Kaylyn Rodriguez FR Deltona 19.5h 14.0h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 13.3h 11.3h 9.9h 15.1h 16.4h 10
2 Kiley Stahlman JR University (OC) 13.5h 16.8h 14.6h 13.5h 10.1h 8
4 Shelby Witschey SR University (OC) 14.0h 12.2h 12.5h 10.2h 13.6h 5
9 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 14.4h 17.1h 14.8h 15.8h 15.1h -
12 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 14.7h 16.5h 10.9h 15.4h 18.1h -
16 Mia Leger FR Seabreeze 15.1h 11.3h 12.1h 13.1h 11.6h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kimberly Cook JR University (OC) 16.8h 13.8h 14.7h 14.0h 6
6 Marlo Jones SO University (OC) 18.3h 14.0h 10.2h 14.2h 3
11 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 14.0h 12.4h 18.8h 14.5h -
19 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 17.2h 12.1h 14.9h 15.3h -
21 Nayla Diaz JR University (OC) 15.9h 17.5h 12.6h 15.6h -
21 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 12.1h 14.7h 12.5h 15.6h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Veronica Low SO Seabreeze 11.7h 14.3h 11.3h 13.6h 10.4h 11.0h 17.9h 1
14 Aracely Rivera SO University (OC) 11.8h 15.0h 17.8h 16.6h 14.4h 11.4h 10.9h -
24 Alyah Noriega FR Deltona 15.7h 15.9h 14.9h 20.6h 15.9h 17.3h 14.6h -
26 Sara Johnson FR University (OC) 14.2h 16.5h 14.3h 15.3h 20.1h 19.3h 18.0h -
32 Kaylyn Rodriguez FR Deltona 19.8h 19.5h 20.4h 17.3h 24.7h 17.1h 18.1h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Sophie Hernandez JR University (OC) 15.2h 12.6h 12.0h -
20 Angela Raymond JR Deltona 15.5h 15.6h 20.0h -
23 Adara Lopez JR University (OC) 15.7h 11.4h 11.3h -
25 Anyelica Hernandez SO University (OC) 16.2h 16.4h 19.5h -
27 Montserrat Mejia JR Deltona 16.5h 11.5h 17.5h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Virginia Woods JR Father Lopez 18.0h 11.9h 13.9h 14.0h 4
7 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 15.2h 10.5h 15.2h 14.2h 2
10 Rachae Gibson FR Father Lopez 14.4h 15.4h 14.1h 14.4h -
13 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 18.4h 15.5h 13.4h 14.9h -
15 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 13.5h 11.7h 11.1h 15.1h -
18 Kathleen Johnson SR Father Lopez 18.7h 11.1h 15.4h 15.2h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Gracyn Hilton FR University (OC) 14.0h 18.6h 20.0h 16.3h 17.5h -
29 Brianna Feldmann FR University (OC) 18.6h 16.1h 22.1h 23.2h 17.8h -
30 Corah Hicks FR University (OC) 13.3h 22.3h 18.1h 13.7h 18.3h -
31 Haylin Hilton FR University (OC) 23.8h 19.5h 19.2h 21.4h 18.4h -