March 31, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaac Oliver SO Seabreeze 23.40 10
2 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 23.78 8
3 Dylan Durham SO Pine Ridge 24.20 6
4 Alexander Waugh JR Pine Ridge 24.52 5
5 Robert Ayende-Ortiz FR University (OC) 24.77 4
6 Andreas Schulz SO University (OC) 24.80 3
7 Deon Butler FR University (OC) 24.84 2
8 Shamar Durham FR Seabreeze 24.95 1
9 Noah Hancock JR Deltona 25.05 -
10 Dylan Allison SR Seabreeze 25.14 -
11 Andrew Wilder SO University (OC) 25.33 -
12 Gabevon Green SO Deltona 25.41 -
13 Sinsear Small JR Pine Ridge 25.67 -
13 Jonah Ginocchetti SO Father Lopez 25.67 -
15 Chandler Mitzo FR University (OC) 25.74 -
16 Jayden Rivera FR Deltona 25.78 -
17 Kenny Farmer JR Deltona 26.13 -
18 Noah Muni FR Father Lopez 26.64 -
19 Shadi Jaber SO University (OC) 26.73 -
20 Lech Sweeney FR Father Lopez 26.84 -
21 Demarius Joseph JR University (OC) 26.92 -
22 Jordan Young FR Father Lopez 27.02 -
23 Marc Dessources JR Pine Ridge 27.12 -
24 Jaylin Henry FR University (OC) 27.20 -
25 Mason Brenner JR Seabreeze 27.59 -
26 Ricardo Chanquet SR University (OC) 28.64 -
27 Jayse Ballotti FR Seabreeze 29.25 -
28 Christian Pacheco SO Seabreeze 30.28 -
29 Noah Belinger SR Father Lopez 30.73 -
30 Dalton Baxter SR Seabreeze 31.62 -
31 Tanner Cheatam JR Pine Ridge 31.94 -
32 Kheron Duprat FR Pine Ridge 32.97 -
33 Jiovan Fernandez SO University (OC) 33.34 -
34 Bryan Duran FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 34.30 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaac Oliver SO Seabreeze 23.40 10
2 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 23.78 8
6 Andreas Schulz SO University (OC) 24.80 3
9 Noah Hancock JR Deltona 25.05 -
17 Kenny Farmer JR Deltona 26.13 -
23 Marc Dessources JR Pine Ridge 27.12 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Dylan Durham SO Pine Ridge 24.20 6
7 Deon Butler FR University (OC) 24.84 2
10 Dylan Allison SR Seabreeze 25.14 -
12 Gabevon Green SO Deltona 25.41 -
13 Sinsear Small JR Pine Ridge 25.67 -
26 Ricardo Chanquet SR University (OC) 28.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Alexander Waugh JR Pine Ridge 24.52 5
5 Robert Ayende-Ortiz FR University (OC) 24.77 4
8 Shamar Durham FR Seabreeze 24.95 1
16 Jayden Rivera FR Deltona 25.78 -
24 Jaylin Henry FR University (OC) 27.20 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Andrew Wilder SO University (OC) 25.33 -
15 Chandler Mitzo FR University (OC) 25.74 -
19 Shadi Jaber SO University (OC) 26.73 -
21 Demarius Joseph JR University (OC) 26.92 -
25 Mason Brenner JR Seabreeze 27.59 -
27 Jayse Ballotti FR Seabreeze 29.25 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Christian Pacheco SO Seabreeze 30.28 -
30 Dalton Baxter SR Seabreeze 31.62 -
31 Tanner Cheatam JR Pine Ridge 31.94 -
32 Kheron Duprat FR Pine Ridge 32.97 -
33 Jiovan Fernandez SO University (OC) 33.34 -
34 Bryan Duran FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 34.30 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jonah Ginocchetti SO Father Lopez 25.67 -
18 Noah Muni FR Father Lopez 26.64 -
20 Lech Sweeney FR Father Lopez 26.84 -
22 Jordan Young FR Father Lopez 27.02 -
29 Noah Belinger SR Father Lopez 30.73 -