February 17, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jiya Hastings SR DeLand 13.01 6
2 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 13.83 4
3 Jessica Apakama SR DeLand 14.04 3
4 Jaliyah Moore-Felton JR DeLand 14.22 2
5 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 14.45 1
6 Kaylee Yebba SO DeLand 14.46 -
7 Ai Hancock SO DeLand 14.62 -
8 Juelz Williamson FR DeLand 14.70 -
9 Jayla Clowers-Jones SO Seabreeze 14.74 -
10 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 15.15 -
11 Aliana Martin FR Seabreeze 15.16 -
12 Phoenix Woods JR DeLand 15.27 -
13 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 15.28 -
14 Essence Wallace JR Atlantic (PO) 15.43 -
14 Makayla Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 15.43 -
16 Erika Altinor SR Atlantic (PO) 15.45 -
17 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 15.63 -
18 Cheyenne Cartwright SO DeLand 15.65 -
19 Za'Mira Ford SO Atlantic (PO) 15.77 -
20 Mia Leger FR Seabreeze 15.91 -
21 Amya Brockington SR Atlantic (PO) 16.09 -
22 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 16.18 -
23 Emanie Brown SR DeLand 16.19 -
24 Renee Davis SO Atlantic (PO) 16.52 -
25 Deasia Evans FR Atlantic (PO) 16.65 -
26 Say Naya Bohannon SO Atlantic (PO) 16.69 -
27 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 16.75 -
28 Awa Touray FR Deltona 17.06 -
29 Ja'caya Dukes SO Atlantic (PO) 17.93 -
30 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 19.31 -
31 Kaylyn Rodriguez FR Deltona 19.94 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jiya Hastings SR DeLand 15.75 13.01 13.14 16.79 6
3 Jessica Apakama SR DeLand 15.03 14.04 11.94 14.47 3
6 Kaylee Yebba SO DeLand 15.04 14.46 14.17 15.62 -
9 Jayla Clowers-Jones SO Seabreeze 12.09 14.74 12.24 15.33 -
11 Aliana Martin FR Seabreeze 17.59 15.16 16.23 15.77 -
12 Phoenix Woods JR DeLand 15.43 15.27 12.53 16.65 -
17 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 19.70 15.63 15.63 10.95 -
20 Mia Leger FR Seabreeze 18.46 15.91 11.14 16.71 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jaliyah Moore-Felton JR DeLand 14.22 12.94 2
7 Ai Hancock SO DeLand 14.62 11.12 -
8 Juelz Williamson FR DeLand 14.70 16.03 -
10 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 15.15 17.27 -
18 Cheyenne Cartwright SO DeLand 15.65 17.69 -
23 Emanie Brown SR DeLand 16.19 16.36 -
28 Awa Touray FR Deltona 17.06 12.80 -
31 Kaylyn Rodriguez FR Deltona 19.94 14.76 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 11.90 14.25 13.83 15.91 13.14 12.17 4
13 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 13.60 13.14 15.28 16.20 10.85 15.44 -
14 Makayla Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 13.27 12.04 15.43 17.59 20.06 17.13 -
14 Essence Wallace JR Atlantic (PO) 15.13 17.44 15.43 12.50 18.06 18.37 -
22 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 18.93 20.07 16.18 12.30 15.21 17.96 -
27 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 11.73 12.57 16.75 17.59 16.25 19.94 -
29 Ja'caya Dukes SO Atlantic (PO) 14.89 13.27 17.93 12.91 17.58 14.53 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 18.64 14.45 11.56 1
16 Erika Altinor SR Atlantic (PO) 18.08 15.45 16.38 -
19 Za'Mira Ford SO Atlantic (PO) 16.09 15.77 19.56 -
21 Amya Brockington SR Atlantic (PO) 19.79 16.09 20.44 -
24 Renee Davis SO Atlantic (PO) 11.90 16.52 11.90 -
25 Deasia Evans FR Atlantic (PO) 14.99 16.65 14.16 -
26 Say Naya Bohannon SO Atlantic (PO) 18.70 16.69 11.69 -
30 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 22.98 19.31 24.72 -