February 23, 2021
|
Yulee - Yulee, FL
|
Timing: JACTiming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daryl Coston Junior Hilliard 6.23m 20' 5.25" 6
2 Andre Lucas SO Fernandina Beach 6.19m 20' 3.75" 4
3 Huntley Moore SR Hilliard 6.06m 19' 10.75" 3
4 Thurmon Marques SO Fernandina Beach 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2
5 Klayton Bright SO Hilliard 5.51m 18' 1" 0.5
5 Cole Fansler SO Yulee 5.51m 18' 1" 0.5
7 Chris Northern   Hilliard 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
8 Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
9 Landon Hale SO Yulee 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
10 Lucas Wiland SR West Nassau 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
11 Nikao Smith SO Yulee 5.13m 16' 10" -
12 Kaleb Archibald SO Yulee 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
12 Tyler Jones SR Yulee 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
14 Sam Sahrphillips SO Yulee 5.00m 16' 5" -
15 Alexander Shurter FR Fernandina Beach 4.90m 16' 1" -
16 London Williams SR Yulee 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
17 Hayden Roberts SO West Nassau 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
18 Dietrich Woods JR Fernandina Beach 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
  Camron Miller JR Fernandina Beach DNS NM   
  Tyson Wharton SO Yulee DNS NM   
  William Carroll SR West Nassau DNS NM   
  Zachary Austion SR West Nassau DNS NM   
  Cadin Whitehead SR West Nassau DNS NM   
  Kayleb Hicks SR West Nassau DNS NM   
  Colin Whitehead SR West Nassau DNS NM   
  Tyson Love SR West Nassau DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Andre Lucas SO Fernandina Beach 6.19m 20' 3.75" 4
3 Huntley Moore SR Hilliard 6.06m 19' 10.75" 3
5 Klayton Bright SO Hilliard 5.51m 18' 1" 0.5
5 Cole Fansler SO Yulee 5.51m 18' 1" 0.5
7 Chris Northern   Hilliard 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
8 Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
9 Landon Hale SO Yulee 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
12 Kaleb Archibald SO Yulee 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
15 Alexander Shurter FR Fernandina Beach 4.90m 16' 1" -
16 London Williams SR Yulee 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  Cadin Whitehead SR West Nassau DNS NM   
  Kayleb Hicks SR West Nassau DNS NM   
  Colin Whitehead SR West Nassau DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daryl Coston Junior Hilliard 6.54m 6.04m 4.55m 7.04m 7.23m 6.23m 4.80m 20' 5.25" 6
4 Thurmon Marques SO Fernandina Beach 6.57m 5.03m 7.34m 7.04m 5.74m 5.92m 6.87m 19' 5.25" 2
10 Lucas Wiland SR West Nassau 4.88m 3.68m 5.35m 5.81m 6.54m 5.19m 6.33m 17' 0.5" -
11 Nikao Smith SO Yulee 6.31m 5.49m 5.85m 6.46m 3.80m 5.13m 4.00m 16' 10" -
12 Tyler Jones SR Yulee 6.50m 6.14m 3.58m 4.92m 5.02m 5.12m 3.84m 16' 9.75" -
14 Sam Sahrphillips SO Yulee 3.55m 3.55m 5.45m 5.15m 4.75m 5.00m 5.05m 16' 5" -
17 Hayden Roberts SO West Nassau 4.88m 4.88m 3.89m 3.85m 5.44m 4.28m 5.01m 14' 0.5" -
18 Dietrich Woods JR Fernandina Beach 3.92m 4.33m 3.00m 4.18m 4.03m 3.70m 4.48m 12' 1.75" -
  Camron Miller JR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tyson Wharton SO Yulee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  William Carroll SR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Zachary Austion SR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tyson Love SR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM