March 9, 2021
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: MOGO Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Tyree Ellis JR Port St. Lucie 11.60 10 0.4
2 Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie 11.81 8 0.4
3 Braylon Vincent FR Treasure Coast 11.96 6 0.1
4 Saleem Felder SO Port St. Lucie 12.44 5 0.4
5 Andrew Johnson FR South Fork 12.73 4 0.1
6 Michael Tolbert SO Port St. Lucie 12.76 3 0.1
7 Taylor Kroeger JR South Fork 12.98 2 0.4
8 Andrew Reis SO Treasure Coast 13.01 1 0.4
9 Bryce Baxter SR Jupiter 13.47 - 0.2
10 Carly Guillaume SO Jupiter 13.55 - 0.2
11 James Hetzel SR Morningside 13.57 - 0.2
12 Earnest Clark SO Riviera Beach Prep 13.66 - 0.4
13 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 13.70 - 0.4
13 Jerry King JR Riviera Beach Prep 13.70 - 0.2
15 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 14.27 - 0.2
16 Jayden Dominique FR Treasure Coast 14.37 - 0.2
17 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 14.57 - 0.2
18 Devin Singh FR Treasure Coast 15.18 - 0.1
  Isaias Pedro Tino FR South Fork DNS    -
  Maximo Sanchez SO Riviera Beach Prep DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Braylon Vincent FR Treasure Coast 11.96 6
5 Andrew Johnson FR South Fork 12.73 4
6 Michael Tolbert SO Port St. Lucie 12.76 3
18 Devin Singh FR Treasure Coast 15.18 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Bryce Baxter SR Jupiter 13.47 -
10 Carly Guillaume SO Jupiter 13.55 -
11 James Hetzel SR Morningside 13.57 -
13 Jerry King JR Riviera Beach Prep 13.70 -
15 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 14.27 -
16 Jayden Dominique FR Treasure Coast 14.37 -
17 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 14.57 -
  Isaias Pedro Tino FR South Fork DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyree Ellis JR Port St. Lucie 11.60 10
2 Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie 11.81 8
4 Saleem Felder SO Port St. Lucie 12.44 5
7 Taylor Kroeger JR South Fork 12.98 2
8 Andrew Reis SO Treasure Coast 13.01 1
12 Earnest Clark SO Riviera Beach Prep 13.66 -
13 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 13.70 -
  Maximo Sanchez SO Riviera Beach Prep DNS   

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie 24.19 10 1.0
2 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 24.56 8 1.0
3 Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie 24.56 6 -0.1
4 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 25.74 5 1.0
5 Saleem Felder SO Port St. Lucie 26.30 4 1.0
6 Taylor Kroeger JR South Fork 26.60 3 1.0
7 Bryce Baxter SR Jupiter 27.44 2 -0.1
8 Carly Guillaume SO Jupiter 27.79 1 -0.7
9 Jeremiah Borgelin FR South Fork 27.99 - -0.1
10 Bryan Onuska FR South Fork 28.00 - 1.0
11 Vaughn Berhoff FR Jensen Beach 28.30 - 1.0
12 Rafael Hernandez SO Treasure Coast 28.50 - -0.1
13 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 29.02 - -0.1
14 Jayden Dominique FR Treasure Coast 30.09 - -0.7
15 Devin Singh FR Treasure Coast 30.67 - -0.7
16 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 31.47 - -0.7
17 William McDonough FR Pine School 31.52 - -0.1
18 Sam McIntosh SR Jensen Beach 36.47 - -0.1
  Andres Snow FR South Fork DNS    -
  Kindman Iannicheri SR Morningside DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Carly Guillaume SO Jupiter 27.79 1
14 Jayden Dominique FR Treasure Coast 30.09 -
15 Devin Singh FR Treasure Coast 30.67 -
16 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 31.47 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie 24.56 6
7 Bryce Baxter SR Jupiter 27.44 2
9 Jeremiah Borgelin FR South Fork 27.99 -
12 Rafael Hernandez SO Treasure Coast 28.50 -
13 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 29.02 -
17 William McDonough FR Pine School 31.52 -
18 Sam McIntosh SR Jensen Beach 36.47 -
  Kindman Iannicheri SR Morningside DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie 24.19 10
2 Terryuan Hall SO Treasure Coast 24.56 8
4 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 25.74 5
5 Saleem Felder SO Port St. Lucie 26.30 4
6 Taylor Kroeger JR South Fork 26.60 3
10 Bryan Onuska FR South Fork 28.00 -
11 Vaughn Berhoff FR Jensen Beach 28.30 -
  Andres Snow FR South Fork DNS   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 54.13 10
2 Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie 55.97 8
3 Branden Hahn JR Port St. Lucie 56.18 6
4 Aaron Binder SO Jupiter 57.27 5
5 Alex Bevell SR South Fork 57.98 4
6 Derek Gagnon SO Port St. Lucie 59.46 3
7 Andrew Johnson FR South Fork 59.56 2
8 Andrew Reis SO Treasure Coast 1:00.39 1
9 Vaughn Berhoff FR Jensen Beach 1:01.51 -
10 Bryce Baxter SR Jupiter 1:02.44 -
11 Braylon Vincent FR Treasure Coast 1:04.14 -
12 Trey Gray JR Morningside 1:06.53 -
13 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 1:06.62 -
14 Rafael Hernandez SO Treasure Coast 1:07.70 -
15 Christian Frisbie JR Morningside 1:08.22 -
16 William McDonough FR Pine School 1:11.72 -
17 Kindman Iannicheri SR Morningside 1:12.23 -
  Marvin Gay FR Treasure Coast DNS   
  Isaias Pedro Tino FR South Fork DNS   
  Andres Snow FR South Fork DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Bryce Baxter SR Jupiter 1:02.44 -
13 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 1:06.62 -
14 Rafael Hernandez SO Treasure Coast 1:07.70 -
17 Kindman Iannicheri SR Morningside 1:12.23 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Alex Bevell SR South Fork 57.98 4
8 Andrew Reis SO Treasure Coast 1:00.39 1
11 Braylon Vincent FR Treasure Coast 1:04.14 -
12 Trey Gray JR Morningside 1:06.53 -
15 Christian Frisbie JR Morningside 1:08.22 -
16 William McDonough FR Pine School 1:11.72 -
  Marvin Gay FR Treasure Coast DNS   
  Isaias Pedro Tino FR South Fork DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 54.13 10
2 Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie 55.97 8
3 Branden Hahn JR Port St. Lucie 56.18 6
4 Aaron Binder SO Jupiter 57.27 5
6 Derek Gagnon SO Port St. Lucie 59.46 3
7 Andrew Johnson FR South Fork 59.56 2
9 Vaughn Berhoff FR Jensen Beach 1:01.51 -
  Andres Snow FR South Fork DNS   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eduardo Barragan JR South Fork 2:17.25 10
2 Zach Thomas SO Jupiter 2:22.41 8
3 Jewell Sejour SR South Fork 2:22.43 6
4 Lawrence Moleon-Mathews SR Port St. Lucie 2:29.05 5
5 Ryan Rodriguez FR Port St. Lucie 2:31.26 4
6 Armanny Carbon SO Port St. Lucie 2:33.14 3
7 Aaron Binder SO Jupiter 2:36.67 2
8 Valerio Aleus SO Port St. Lucie 2:44.79 1
9 Rainey Hicks FR Jupiter 2:50.68 -
10 Kurt Rodriquez FR Treasure Coast 3:01.82 -
  Christian Plourde   Jupiter DNS   
  Raylan Madrigal FR South Fork DNS   
  Matias Mendoza FR South Fork DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eduardo Barragan JR South Fork 4:55.50 10
2 Zach Thomas SO Jupiter 5:13.66 8
3 Jewell Sejour SR South Fork 5:21.13 6
4 Parker Layman SO South Fork 5:21.79 5
5 Kevin Trejo JR South Fork 5:51.39 4
6 Jaden Harris SO Port St. Lucie 5:58.79 3
7 Trey Gray JR Morningside 6:02.64 2
8 Rainey Hicks FR Jupiter 6:03.08 1
9 Marquis Harris SR Port St. Lucie 6:03.22 -
10 Christian Frisbie JR Morningside 6:10.38 -
11 Aydan Turner JR Port St. Lucie 6:14.17 -
12 Kurt Rodriquez FR Treasure Coast 6:25.20 -
13 Trevor Price SO Port St. Lucie 6:28.47 -
14 Sam McIntosh SR Jensen Beach 7:35.74 -
  Christian Plourde   Jupiter DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Parker Layman SO South Fork 11:32.77 10

Boys' 110 Hurdles

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marvin Gay FR Treasure Coast 20.76 10

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Blake Patch FR South Fork 52.47 10

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Port St. Lucie Devon Gagnon, Robert Tatum, Branden Hahn, Tyree Ellis 3:59.56 10
2 Morningside 4:36.71 8

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 1.67m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Alex Bevell SR South Fork 1.67m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XX
3 Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Armanny Carbon SO Port St. Lucie NH NH   
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Jeremiah Borgelin FR South Fork NH NH   
  • 1.52
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Chance Acevedo JR Jupiter 2.30m 7' 6.5" 9
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
1 Ryan Cantrell FR Jupiter 2.30m 7' 6.5" 9
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Fresco Francavilla SO Jupiter DNS NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Fredrick Griffin SO Port St. Lucie 5.62m 18' 5.25" 10
  • 4.91  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.62  
2 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 5.37m 17' 7.5" 8
  • 5.29  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.32  
3 Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6
  • 5.00  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.29  
4 Devin Ellis SO Port St. Lucie 5.22m 17' 1.5" 5
  • 4.21  
  • 5.22  
  • 4.66  
5 Blake Patch FR South Fork 5.16m 16' 11.25" 4
  • 4.48  
  • 5.16  
6 Andrew Johnson FR South Fork 5.04m 16' 6.5" 3
  • 4.63  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.74  
7 Bryan Onuska FR South Fork 3.89m 12' 9.25" 2
  • 3.82  
  • 3.89  
  • 3.69  
  Marvin Gay FR Treasure Coast DNS NM   
  Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork DNS NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Johnson FR South Fork 9.25m 30' 4.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • 9.25  
2 Blake Patch FR South Fork 9.18m 30' 1.5" 8
  • 5.54  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.18  
3 Cole Foster JR South Fork 7.74m 25' 4.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.74  
  Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork DNS NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tobio Scienzo JR South Fork 11.34m 37' 2.5" 10
  • 11.34  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.85  
2 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 10.28m 33' 8.75" 8
  • 9.63  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.28  
3 Mason Tucker SO Treasure Coast 9.60m 31' 6" 6
  • 9.60  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.87  
4 William Newland SR South Fork 9.47m 31' 1" 5
  • 8.80  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.47  
5 Andrew Ondrovic FR South Fork 9.31m 30' 6.5" 4
  • 8.64  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.31  
6 Johnathan Wilson FR Port St. Lucie 9.02m 29' 7.25" 3
  • 8.28  
  • 9.02  
  • PASS  
7 Jerry King JR Riviera Beach Prep 8.64m 28' 4.25" 2
  • 8.42  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.64  
8 Luke Ballard JR Treasure Coast 8.40m 27' 6.75" 1
  • 7.78  
  • 7.29  
  • 8.40  
9 Sebastian McCain SR South Fork 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
  • 8.31  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.77  
10 Marc Dor SO Riviera Beach Prep 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
  • 7.38  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.34  
11 Dylan Corniel SO Port St. Lucie 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • 6.29  
  • 6.87  
  • PASS  
  Davon Felder SR Port St. Lucie NM NM   
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Johnathan Wilson FR Port St. Lucie 9.02m 29' 7.25" 3
7 Jerry King JR Riviera Beach Prep 8.64m 28' 4.25" 2
8 Luke Ballard JR Treasure Coast 8.40m 27' 6.75" 1
9 Sebastian McCain SR South Fork 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
10 Marc Dor SO Riviera Beach Prep 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
11 Dylan Corniel SO Port St. Lucie 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tobio Scienzo JR South Fork 11.34m 37' 2.5" 10
2 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 10.28m 33' 8.75" 8
3 Mason Tucker SO Treasure Coast 9.60m 31' 6" 6
4 William Newland SR South Fork 9.47m 31' 1" 5
5 Andrew Ondrovic FR South Fork 9.31m 30' 6.5" 4
  Davon Felder SR Port St. Lucie NM NM   
  Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast DNS NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sebastian McCain SR South Fork 25.75m 84' 6" 10
  • 25.75  
  • 25.53  
  • 23.45  
2 Tobio Scienzo JR South Fork 25.14m 82' 6" 8
  • 19.60  
  • 25.14  
  • 21.89  
3 Johnathan Wilson FR Port St. Lucie 23.74m 77' 11" 6
  • 16.73  
  • 16.43  
  • 23.74  
4 William Newland SR South Fork 23.59m 77' 5" 5
  • 20.52  
  • 23.59  
  • 22.69  
5 Luke Ballard JR Treasure Coast 22.94m 75' 3" 4
  • 21.01  
  • 22.94  
  • 18.82  
6 Mason Tucker SO Treasure Coast 22.45m 73' 8" 3
  • 22.45  
  • 18.79  
7 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 20.48m 67' 2" 2
  • 19.67  
  • 20.48  
8 Dylan Corniel SO Port St. Lucie 17.68m 58' 0" 1
  • 1.07  
  • 13.88  
  • 17.68  
9 Andrew Ondrovic FR South Fork 15.84m 52' 0" -
  • 14.57  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.84  
  Andre Scarlett SR Treasure Coast NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Foster JR South Fork 21.93m 71' 11" 10
  • 19.67  
  • 21.61  
  • 21.93  
2 Sam Miller SO South Fork 20.98m 68' 10" 8
  • 16.15  
  • 19.26  
  • 20.98  
3 Sebastian McCain SR South Fork 19.85m 65' 1" 6
  • 17.80  
  • 18.67  
  • 19.85  
  William Newland SR South Fork DNS NM