February 27, 2021
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jada Smith JR Palm Beach Central 25.79 8 1.5
2 Nevaeya Martin SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.20 6 0.4
3 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 26.24 4 1.5
4 Keturah Walker SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.28 2 1.5
5 Lavaria Poole SO Palm Beach Gardens 28.15 1 0.4
6 Alison Rivero SR Palm Beach Central 28.18 - 1.5
7 Alexis Cooley JR Palm Beach Gardens 28.33 - 0.3
8 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 29.17 - 0.3
9 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 29.46 - 1.5
10 Emily Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 29.48 - 0.3
11 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 29.57 - 1.5
12 Bella Faherty JR Jensen Beach 29.71 - 1.5
13 Sami Wilkinson JR Jensen Beach 29.73 - 0.4
14 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 29.90 - 0.3
15 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 30.49 - 0.3
16 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 30.54 - 0.5
17 Briana Jeanniton SO Palm Beach Central 30.66 - 0.4
18 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 30.82 - 0.5
19 Adryanna Hamilton FR Seminole Ridge 31.27 - 0.5
20 Brookly Forde FR Vero Beach 31.78 - 0.5
21 Amanda Estrella SR South Fork 32.05 - 0.3
22 Taylor Gockenbach JR Jensen Beach 32.27 - 0.5
23 D'Sani Escobedo 7 Pine School 33.70 - 0.5
24 Zoe Berry FR Pine School 34.54 - 0.5
25 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 34.77 - 0.3
  Phillipa Hilton-Green 7 Pine School DNS    -
  Emily Canales SO Martin County DNS    -
  Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach DNS    -
  Siana Dechoundens FR Seminole Ridge DNS    -
  Avery Wilson SO South Fork DNS    -
  Aubrey Williams FR Pine School DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Nevaeya Martin SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.20 6
5 Lavaria Poole SO Palm Beach Gardens 28.15 1
13 Sami Wilkinson JR Jensen Beach 29.73 -
17 Briana Jeanniton SO Palm Beach Central 30.66 -
  Avery Wilson SO South Fork DNS   
  Siana Dechoundens FR Seminole Ridge DNS   
  Emily Canales SO Martin County DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Alexis Cooley JR Palm Beach Gardens 28.33 -
8 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 29.17 -
10 Emily Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 29.48 -
14 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 29.90 -
15 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 30.49 -
21 Amanda Estrella SR South Fork 32.05 -
25 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 34.77 -
  Aubrey Williams FR Pine School DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 30.54 -
18 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 30.82 -
19 Adryanna Hamilton FR Seminole Ridge 31.27 -
20 Brookly Forde FR Vero Beach 31.78 -
22 Taylor Gockenbach JR Jensen Beach 32.27 -
23 D'Sani Escobedo 7 Pine School 33.70 -
24 Zoe Berry FR Pine School 34.54 -
  Phillipa Hilton-Green 7 Pine School DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jada Smith JR Palm Beach Central 25.79 8
3 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 26.24 4
4 Keturah Walker SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.28 2
6 Alison Rivero SR Palm Beach Central 28.18 -
9 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 29.46 -
11 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 29.57 -
12 Bella Faherty JR Jensen Beach 29.71 -
  Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach DNS