(4/03)
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A FHSAA 1A

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.14.24.Harris, Andrew Oliver, Isaac Myers, Kevin SOSOJRLake BrantleyMainlandNew Smyrna Beach0711.2452 14.14 211.5391 210 - -
2.25.24.Richards, Chadrick Olsen, Crawford Molitor, Logan SRSRSRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Brantley7611.2502 11.52 11.52 0816 - -
3.15.2.Harris, Qua-Wayne Tafur, David Taylor, Tristan SRJRSODeLandSpruce CreekSpruce Creek11.52 211.5391 812.36 2067 - -
4.4.12.Harris, Michael Davis, Travius Olsen, Crawford SOJRSRLake BrantleySpruce CreekWekiva211.5391 7611.2502 15.8899 315 8634 -
5.27.8.Evans, Kalyb Ballard, Richard Harris, Michael JRSOSRMainlandMainlandAtlantic (PO)11.552 911.91 511.66 444 - 4218
6.29.5.Coleman, Jymon Harris, Andrew Hiciano Rivera, ajianny SRSRJRWekivaSpruce CreekSpruce Creek4611.57 11.72 12.03 8634 - -
7.3.5.Oliver, Isaac Belinger, Noah Harris, Michael SOSRJRSeabreezeWekivaMainland511.61 11.72 12.249 216 - -
8.30.18.Shirley, Isaiah Joseph, Arvin Molitor, Logan SRSRSRFather LopezWekivaFather Lopez511.66 11.72 12.03 4218 - -
9.28.30.Sumpter, Aquilles Harris, Qua-Wayne HILL, WILL SRJRSRWekivaAtlantic (PO)Father Lopez11.70 0711.2452 011.7594 - 0816 -
10.26.3.Joseph, Arvin Oliver, Isaac Freeman, Dominic SRJRJRWekivaWekivaLake Brantley11.72 11.72 211.5391 - - 216
11.5.28.Davis, Travius Freeman, Dominic Shirley, Isaiah JRSOSOSpruce CreekDeLandLake Brantley9411.7370 511.61 4611.57 - - -
12.5.12.Molitor, Logan Kelly, Brendan Shirley, Isaiah SRSOJRSpruce CreekSeabreezeAtlantic (PO)011.7594 0711.2452 11.77 - - 2067
13.17.26.Lewis, Chris Harris, Michael Jones, Trevon JRFRSOSeabreezeFather LopezWekiva11.77 211.5391 011.7594 - - -
14.27.12.Durden, Robert Barrie, Connor Lewis, Chris JRSOJRMainlandLake BrantleySpruce Creek0611.8683 511.61 14.70 - - 444
15.28.18.Taylor, Tristan Ballard, Richard Ballard, Richard JRSOSOMainlandLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)0411.898 812.086 12.66 - - -
16.28.19.Putnam, Noah Durden, Robert Jones, Trevon SOSRSOWekivaSeabreezeLake Brantley911.91 8111.97 7613.125 - - -
17.28.6.Olsen, Crawford Durden, Robert Hiciano Rivera, ajianny SOJRSOSeabreezeSeabreezeFather Lopez8111.97 12.66 0611.8683 - - -
18.29.13.Soto, Jr. , Michael Cunningham, Jamil Oliver, Isaac SOSRJRDeLandNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley12.03 9411.7370 11.77 - - -
19.1.15.Cunningham, Jamil Soto, Jr. , Michael Kelly, Brendan FRFRSODeLandFather LopezDeLand812.086 12.3429 2313.39 - - -
20.8.12.Ballard, Richard Cunningham, Jamil Tafur, David SRSRSRAtlantic (PO)Spruce CreekLake Brantley12.249 7613.125 2313.39 - - 444
21.5.9.Jones, Gabriel Jones, Gabriel Soto, Jr. , Michael JRSRSOLake BrantleyLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach12.3429 4611.57 7613.125 - - -
22.17.9.Jones, Trevon Harris, Michael HILL, WILL FRSOJRMainlandAtlantic (PO)Mainland812.36 0411.898 8111.97 - - -
23.11.11.Kelly, Brendan Joseph, Arvin Lewis, Chris SRSRSRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Lake Brantley12.42 14.14 11.70 - - 216
24.19.6.Barrie, Connor Hiciano Rivera, ajianny Freeman, Dominic SOSRSRSpruce CreekMainlandMainland12.66 812.086 14.14 - - -
25.29.27.Myers, Kevin Richards, Chadrick Molitor, Logan JRJRSRAtlantic (PO)Father LopezLake Brantley7613.125 12.42 4611.57 - 216 -
26.27.4.Hiciano Rivera, ajianny Sumpter, Aquilles Shirley, Isaiah SRFRJRAtlantic (PO)Lake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)13.21 9411.7370 2313.39 - - -
27.16.26.HILL, WILL Davis, Travius Joseph, Arvin SOJRSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachDeLand2313.39 812.086 11.72 - - -
28.23.17.Freeman, Dominic Barrie, Connor Kelly, Brendan JRJRJRNew Smyrna BeachWekivaSeabreeze14.14 2313.39 8111.97 - - -
29.20.28.Tafur, David HILL, WILL Evans, Kalyb JRSRSRFather LopezSpruce CreekLake Brantley14.70 11.72 12.03 - 2067 2067
30.13.27.Belinger, Noah Shirley, Isaiah Freeman, Dominic SRSRSRFather LopezFather LopezAtlantic (PO)15.8899 11.52 14.70 - - -
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.25.10.10.Sumpter, Aquilles Belinger, Noah Belinger, Noah Joseph, Arvin SRJRSRJRWekivaAtlantic (PO)Father LopezFather Lopez11.704214.70511.704214.705----
10.25.30.9.Joseph, Arvin Freeman, Dominic Freeman, Dominic Freeman, Dominic SRSRJRSOWekivaAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Wekiva11.72214.70515.88614.705----
25.28.25.29.Myers, Kevin Belinger, Noah Belinger, Noah HILL, WILL JRSRSOJRAtlantic (PO)WekivaWekivaFather Lopez3313.12414.7059113.399113.39----
27.27.10.10.HILL, WILL HILL, WILL Belinger, Noah Freeman, Dominic SOSOJRSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachWekiva9113.399113.3914.70511.7042----
28.29.30.10.Freeman, Dominic Sumpter, Aquilles Tafur, David Joseph, Arvin JRJRJRJRNew Smyrna BeachWekivaWekivaFather Lopez14.14573313.1243313.1243313.124----
29.25.28.27.Tafur, David HILL, WILL Myers, Kevin Belinger, Noah JRSRJRSRFather LopezAtlantic (PO)Father LopezWekiva14.70515.8863313.1249113.39----
30.28.27.30.Belinger, Noah Tafur, David Tafur, David HILL, WILL SRJRJRSRFather LopezFather LopezAtlantic (PO)Father Lopez15.8863313.12415.88614.1457----
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.23.Putnam, Noah Jones, Gabriel SOSOWekivaAtlantic (PO)11.9191212.422--
18.22.Soto, Jr. , Michael Kelly, Brendan SOSODeLandWekiva12.0312.247--
20.23.Ballard, Richard Kelly, Brendan SRFRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)12.247312.3609--
21.26.Jones, Gabriel Jones, Gabriel JRJRLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)712.34312.3609--
22.22.Jones, Trevon Jones, Gabriel FRSRMainlandDeLand312.3609312.3609--
23.22.Kelly, Brendan Hiciano Rivera, ajianny SRSOSpruce CreekLake Brantley1212.4227913.219--
24.16.Barrie, Connor Hiciano Rivera, ajianny SOSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek812.66512.03--
26.23.Hiciano Rivera, ajianny Ballard, Richard SRSRAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek7913.21911.919--
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.11.Shirley, Isaiah Shirley, Isaiah SRJRFather LopezSpruce Creek0511.6645711.7351411-
11.14.Davis, Travius Olsen, Crawford JRSRSpruce CreekDeLand5711.7351511.751--
12.11.Molitor, Logan Molitor, Logan SRSRSpruce CreekMainland511.7510511.664--
14.14.Durden, Robert Durden, Robert JRSOMainlandMainland11.8611.86--
15.8.Taylor, Tristan Durden, Robert JRFRMainlandMainland11.89511.86-411
17.15.Olsen, Crawford Cunningham, Jamil SOSRSeabreezeSpruce Creek111.974511.751--
19.12.Cunningham, Jamil Olsen, Crawford FRJRDeLandMainland6612.08511.751--
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Harris, Andrew Harris, Andrew SOSRLake BrantleyLake Brantley11.241 5411.77105213
2.13.Richards, Chadrick Harris, Andrew SRSRLake BrantleyLake Brantley11.2573 5411.77848111415
3.2.Harris, Qua-Wayne Harris, Qua-Wayne SRJRDeLandSeabreeze11.5211.2573 0565213
4.5.Harris, Michael Harris, Qua-Wayne SOJRLake BrantleyLake Brantley711.533211.524154435
5.5.Evans, Kalyb Oliver, Isaac JRSRMainlandLake Brantley511.559211.521141511415
6.13.Coleman, Jymon Coleman, Jymon SRSOWekivaLake Brantley9911.573011.5244358481
7.2.Oliver, Isaac Harris, Andrew SOSOSeabreezeLake Brantley11.617111.6171521310
13.2.Lewis, Chris Harris, Michael JRSOSeabreezeDeLand5411.775411.77-415

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.23.Richards, Chadrick Franklin, Delbert SRSRLake BrantleyMainland22.62 26.221 6510 -
2.8.Harris, Andrew Joseph, Arvin SOSRLake BrantleyWekiva422.82 431.66 5687 138
3.12.Harris, Michael Evans, Sabian SOJRLake BrantleyWekiva23.44 26.221 6 -
4.22.Lockley, Theodore Cunningham, Jamil SRSRMainlandSeabreeze23.5293 29.4296 9545 -
5.9.Franklin, Delbert Durham, Shamar SRJRMainlandNew Smyrna Beach623.60 624.341 6470 442
6.21.Oliver, Isaac Harris, Michael SOSOSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)0923.667 22.62 138 -
7.10.Davis, Nathaniel dixon, Aidan JRSRAtlantic (PO)Mainland923.778 1426.68 442 -
8.11.Sumpter, Aquilles Lockley, Theodore SRSOWekivaSeabreeze9723.835 24.4828 111 -
9.17.Molitor, Logan Evans, Sabian SRSRSpruce CreekSeabreeze6223.99 24.1808 - -
10.10.dixon, Aidan Miller, Andre SOSOAtlantic (PO)Wekiva824.0775 6223.99 - -
11.20.Olsen, Crawford Shirley, Isaiah SOSRSeabreezeMainland024.1545 23.44 - -
12.22.Miller, Andre Jones, Gabriel SRJRWekivaNew Smyrna Beach4324.1639 0923.667 - 6510
13.8.Preston , Emanuel Richards, Chadrick JRJRAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek24.1808 624.341 - -
14.19.Shirley, Isaiah Joseph, Arvin SRFRFather LopezWekiva924.337 623.60 - -
15.18.Joseph, Arvin Cunningham, Jamil SRJRWekivaDeLand624.341 22.62 - -
16.14.Putnam, Noah Davis, Nathaniel SOJRWekivaDeLand24.36 3324.476 - -
17.20.Davis, Travius Franklin, Delbert JRFRSpruce CreekSeabreeze24.468 924.337 - 5687
18.11.Cunningham, Jamil Preston , Emanuel FRJRDeLandLake Brantley3324.476 9723.835 - 5687
19.5.Jones, Gabriel Sumpter, Aquilles JRFRLake BrantleyFather Lopez24.4828 23.5293 - -
20.16.Evans, Sabian Harris, Michael JRJRSpruce CreekDeLand2425.6333 9723.835 - -
21.14.Onwunali, David Richards, Chadrick SOSOSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach725.754 824.0775 - -
22.6.Allison, Dylan Franklin, Delbert SRJRSeabreezeFather Lopez26.221 624.341 - 6
23.1.Durham, Shamar Sumpter, Aquilles FRSOSeabreezeFather Lopez1426.68 24.1808 - -
24.22.Tressler, Casey Richards, Chadrick FRJRNew Smyrna BeachWekiva4527.9156 1426.68 - -
25.16.Freeman, Dominic dixon, Aidan JRFRNew Smyrna BeachFather Lopez29.4296 6929.8832 - -
26.11.Duran, Bryan dixon, Aidan FRFRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Seabreeze6929.8832 924.337 - 6470
27.24.Tafur, David Sumpter, Aquilles JRSRFather LopezSeabreeze230.72 6223.99 - 6
28.25.Belinger, Noah Lockley, Theodore SRSOFather LopezWekiva431.66 623.60 - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.27.Olsen, Crawford Olsen, Crawford SOJRSeabreezeSeabreeze924.156630.728--
12.11.Miller, Andre Olsen, Crawford SRSOWekivaSeabreeze324.168324.168--
27.27.Tafur, David Miller, Andre JRSRFather LopezSeabreeze6630.728324.168--
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22.28.Allison, Dylan Tressler, Casey SRFRSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach6226.223629.8896--
24.24.Tressler, Casey Freeman, Dominic FRSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach27.9140629.8896--
25.25.Freeman, Dominic Allison, Dylan JRFRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze129.42629.8896--
26.26.Duran, Bryan Allison, Dylan FRSRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)New Smyrna Beach629.88961631.66--
28.25.Belinger, Noah Freeman, Dominic SRFRFather LopezFirst Baptist (Bunnell)1631.666226.223--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.21.Sumpter, Aquilles Preston , Emanuel SRJRWekivaAtlantic (PO)423.839624.181-
9.23.Molitor, Logan Onwunali, David SRFRSpruce CreekSeabreeze923.991724.3422--
13.9.Preston , Emanuel Preston , Emanuel JRSOAtlantic (PO)Wekiva24.1824.18-1
15.9.Joseph, Arvin Preston , Emanuel SRJRWekivaSeabreeze1724.34221724.3422--
21.23.Onwunali, David Durham, Shamar SOJRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)25.75011724.3422--
23.8.Durham, Shamar Molitor, Logan FRSRSeabreezeSeabreeze26.68424.18--
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.20.6.5.14.5.Franklin, Delbert Davis, Travius Franklin, Delbert Shirley, Isaiah Shirley, Isaiah Evans, Sabian SRSRSOSRSRSRMainlandSeabreezeLake BrantleyFather LopezSpruce CreekSpruce Creek723.60723.60624.4876224.33624.487723.6004-0404--
6.20.14.20.20.20.Oliver, Isaac Evans, Sabian Jones, Gabriel Jones, Gabriel Franklin, Delbert Oliver, Isaac SOJRSRSRSOSRSeabreezeSpruce CreekLake BrantleySpruce CreekFather LopezMainland8623.66183825.638623.66186224.33624.487624.48720390203902039004--
14.5.17.19.6.19.Shirley, Isaiah Shirley, Isaiah Evans, Sabian Davis, Travius Shirley, Isaiah Evans, Sabian SRJRJRSRSRJRFather LopezSeabreezeSeabreezeSpruce CreekLake BrantleyMainland6224.33723.608623.66188623.66188623.66183825.63--04-04-
17.19.6.6.14.6.Davis, Travius Jones, Gabriel Franklin, Delbert Jones, Gabriel Shirley, Isaiah Franklin, Delbert JRSOJRSOSOSRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekMainlandMainlandLake BrantleyLake Brantley124.46124.46723.60624.487124.463825.63---04-04
19.19.19.5.14.20.Jones, Gabriel Franklin, Delbert Shirley, Isaiah Evans, Sabian Shirley, Isaiah Jones, Gabriel JRJRSRSRSRJRLake BrantleySpruce CreekLake BrantleySeabreezeSpruce CreekLake Brantley624.487124.46723.608623.66186224.333825.63---0404-
20.14.6.17.20.17.Evans, Sabian Oliver, Isaac Evans, Sabian Davis, Travius Jones, Gabriel Oliver, Isaac JRSOSRSRSRJRSpruce CreekMainlandMainlandMainlandMainlandSpruce Creek3825.636224.336224.338623.6618723.60723.60-0420390---
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.4.Harris, Michael Richards, Chadrick Harris, Andrew SOSRSOLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Brantley7624.475222.6276 23.77367555410-
1.2.2.Lockley, Theodore Harris, Andrew dixon, Aidan SOSOSRDeLandLake BrantleyWekiva922.8209 922.8209 922.8209 -281-
7.3.4.Harris, Andrew Harris, Michael Richards, Chadrick JRSOSODeLandLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)23.520023.44898624.0775-3561927292
10.4.2.Cunningham, Jamil Lockley, Theodore Harris, Andrew SOSRSRLake BrantleyMainlandLake Brantley23.773623.5223.77363561975554-
16.7.10.dixon, Aidan Davis, Nathaniel dixon, Aidan SOJRSOLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)Mainland23.773623.773624.3664-27292281
18.10.18.Davis, Nathaniel dixon, Aidan Putnam, Noah SRSOSOAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Lake Brantley0023.44898624.07750023.4489--35619
1.16.16.Lockley, Theodore Putnam, Noah Lockley, Theodore FRSOSOAtlantic (PO)WekivaLake Brantley23.773624.36647624.47281--
4.18.7.Harris, Andrew Cunningham, Jamil Harris, Michael SRFRSOMainlandDeLandMainland7624.477624.477624.4735619-27292

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Richards, Chadrick Garner, Saleem SRSRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach49.98 152.116 3810 -
2.17.dixon, Aidan Secomski, Bradley SOSRAtlantic (PO)Seabreeze50.6080 152.116 2808 19
3.1.Jones, Josiah Preston , Emanuel SRSRWekivaMainland450.99 152.116 166 -
4.26.Miller, Andre Townsend, Jeffery SRJRWekivaFirst Baptist (Bunnell)51.3319 553.9447 5 -
5.20.Coleman, Jymon Evans, Sabian SRSRWekivaLake Brantley3051.89 49.98 864 -
6.4.Harris, Qua-Wayne Boyer, Colin SRJRDeLandMainland152.116 3854.0861 305 -
7.5.Curry, thomonte Mitchell, Giavonni FRJRAtlantic (PO)First Baptist (Bunnell)8652.24 56.34 2 -
8.13.Phillips, Trevon Camara, Logan SRFRSeabreezeSeabreeze52.427 152.116 19 -
9.3.Kelly, Brendan Hill, Chris SRSRSpruce CreekSeabreeze8452.767 4654.0146 - -
10.22.Franklin, Delbert Richards, Chadrick SRSOMainlandMainland552.9765 51.3319 - -
11.5.Hill, Chris Garner, Saleem JRSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach8653.239 53.706 - -
12.20.Preston , Emanuel Camara, Logan JRSRAtlantic (PO)Lake Brantley0553.391 29:01:01.4144 - -
13.4.Myrie , Arden Hill, Chris JR DeLandAtlantic (PO)53.706 51.3319 - -
14.28.Camara, Logan Noel, Redwimy SOFRMainlandSeabreeze753.937 0553.391 - -
15.20.Ford, Tylee Hill, Chris SRJRMainlandSpruce Creek553.9447 3051.89 - -
16.6.Rogers, Timar Coleman, Jymon SRSRDeLandLake Brantley4654.0146 53.706 - -
17.13.Noel, Redwimy Garner, Saleem SRSRLake BrantleyMainland3854.0861 3051.89 - -
18.5.Nanni, Brock Duran, Bryan JRJRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze54.272 53.706 - -
19.4.Evans, Sabian Mitchell, Giavonni JRSRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach55.358 4654.0146 - -
20.8.Chiumento, Carson Harris, Qua-Wayne FRJRSeabreezeFather Lopez0455.93 52.427 - -
21.1.Brewer, Dylan Townsend, Jeffery JRSRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)56.34 49.98 - 2
22.13.Townsend, Jeffery Preston , Emanuel  FRWekivaNew Smyrna Beach8756.9986 450.99 - -
23.3.Mitchell, Giavonni Myrie , Arden FRSRSeabreezeLake Brantley3258.1118 54.272 - 5
24.20.Reves, Jackson dixon, Aidan FRJRSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)559.68 29:01:01.4144 - -
25.18.Secomski, Bradley Chiumento, Carson JRSRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze29:01:01.4144 3258.1118 - 5
26.12.Boyer, Colin Reves, Jackson JRSOFather LopezNew Smyrna Beach1:05.055 50.6080 - -
27.14.Duran, Bryan Kelly, Brendan FRSRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Seabreeze37:01:07.5036 559.68 - 305
28.28.Garner, Saleem Brewer, Dylan SRSRMainlandAtlantic (PO)1:08.383 8652.24 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20.27.Chiumento, Carson Townsend, Jeffery FRJRSeabreezeSeabreeze55.9337356.9915--
22.25.Townsend, Jeffery Duran, Bryan  FRWekivaWekiva356.991516:01:01.41--
23.23.Mitchell, Giavonni Reves, Jackson FRFRSeabreezeFather Lopez58.113416:01:01.41--
24.24.Reves, Jackson Mitchell, Giavonni FR SeabreezeSeabreeze0059.687816:01:01.41--
25.25.Secomski, Bradley Mitchell, Giavonni JRJRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze16:01:01.4158.1134--
26.26.Boyer, Colin Secomski, Bradley JR Father LopezFather Lopez38:01:05.05138:01:05.051--
27.24.Duran, Bryan Secomski, Bradley FR First Baptist (Bunnell)Seabreeze1:07.506016:01:01.41--
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.21.Coleman, Jymon Camara, Logan SRJRWekivaSpruce Creek51.8953.39724-
12.16.Preston , Emanuel Garner, Saleem JRJRAtlantic (PO)Mainland53.39721:08.3891--
14.14.Camara, Logan Coleman, Jymon SOSRMainlandSpruce Creek3853.93553.3972--
16.28.Rogers, Timar Garner, Saleem SRJRDeLandSpruce Creek54.01301256.345--
19.14.Evans, Sabian Coleman, Jymon JRJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek355.35573853.935--
21.14.Brewer, Dylan Brewer, Dylan JRJRSpruce CreekMainland1256.345355.3557--
28.16.Garner, Saleem Evans, Sabian SRSRMainlandMainland1:08.38913853.935-4
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.15.18.10.4.8.Miller, Andre Franklin, Delbert Franklin, Delbert Nanni, Brock Miller, Andre Franklin, Delbert SRSRSRJRSRJRMainlandDeLandSeabreezeDeLandWekivaMainland52.1116952.42253.94252.111651.3389 3752.9761----1356-
18.6.10.6.6.6.Franklin, Delbert Myrie , Arden Miller, Andre Nanni, Brock Harris, Qua-Wayne Myrie , Arden JRSRSRSRSRSRSeabreezeDeLandNew Smyrna BeachMainlandDeLandDeLand553.70051.3389 53.942952.42252.1116952.422-1356--2301
8.10.4.6.8.10.Nanni, Brock Harris, Qua-Wayne Ford, Tylee Miller, Andre Phillips, Trevon Franklin, Delbert SRSRSRSRSRSRWekivaDeLandWekivaMainlandSeabreezeMainland553.700553.700553.700454.27952.42252.111601135623135601-
13.10.4.15.10.18.Phillips, Trevon Nanni, Brock Phillips, Trevon Phillips, Trevon Franklin, Delbert Phillips, Trevon SRSRSRSRSRSRWekivaNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeMainlandSeabreeze3752.9761952.42251.3389 51.3389 3752.976151.3389 -23-23-1356
18.8.10.10.13.15.Phillips, Trevon Phillips, Trevon Myrie , Arden Harris, Qua-Wayne Myrie , Arden Phillips, Trevon JRJRSRJRJRSRNew Smyrna BeachMainlandWekivaSeabreezeDeLandWekiva53.94252.1116952.4223752.9761553.700553.7001356--23--
18.13.15.15.15.13.Nanni, Brock Harris, Qua-Wayne Franklin, Delbert Franklin, Delbert Ford, Tylee Franklin, Delbert JRJRSRJRSRSRNew Smyrna BeachWekivaDeLandMainlandMainlandMainland952.42251.3389 51.3389 454.2753.9423752.9761------
8.4.6.13.18.8.Harris, Qua-Wayne Franklin, Delbert Nanni, Brock Ford, Tylee Nanni, Brock Miller, Andre SRSRJRJRJRJRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeDeLandWekivaNew Smyrna BeachWekiva952.42253.94253.942454.27454.2751.3389 -----01
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.1.7.2.dixon, Aidan Richards, Chadrick Jones, Josiah Kelly, Brendan JRSRSRJRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)Wekiva9749.986 9749.986 52.765952.7659351063351063-833
17.2.1.7.Noel, Redwimy dixon, Aidan Noel, Redwimy Hill, Chris JRSOSOFRNew Smyrna BeachAtlantic (PO)WekivaLake Brantley050.6092 050.6092 050.6092 5254.087-833822833
17.3.1.1.Jones, Josiah Jones, Josiah dixon, Aidan Hill, Chris SOSRJRSRLake BrantleyWekivaNew Smyrna BeachAtlantic (PO)5254.0876750.9945 6750.9945 52.76598336699-6699
17.7.3.1.Hill, Chris Curry, thomonte Hill, Chris Richards, Chadrick SRFRSOSRLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)WekivaLake Brantley52.765952.241 5254.087050.6092 -822822822
11.9.2.3.dixon, Aidan Kelly, Brendan Hill, Chris Richards, Chadrick FRSRSOSRLake BrantleySpruce CreekLake BrantleyLake Brantley5254.08752.76597653.2352.7659---833
11.11.11.9.Jones, Josiah Hill, Chris Hill, Chris Noel, Redwimy JRJRSOSRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachWekivaNew Smyrna Beach5254.0877653.237653.235254.087--822833
2.17.9.11.Curry, thomonte Noel, Redwimy Curry, thomonte Curry, thomonte SRSRJRFRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek050.6092 5254.0875254.0875254.0876699--351063

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.1.7.24.15.25.Vojtisek, Nicholas Noel, Redwimy De La Vega, Diego Riegler, Kaiden Bowman, Cole Yarish , Kelsey JRSRJRFRSRJRSeabreezeLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleyLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach2:04.6115 51:02:04.25 2:14.7004 23:02:04.73 7:02:07.744 6:02:10.03 923 9610 - - 9610 9610
11.2.18.16.10.8.Reyes, Daniel Labonte, Jacob Riegler, Kaiden Gazzoli, Andrew Noel, Redwimy Wheatley, Kasey JRJRSOSOFRFRDeLandSeabreezeFather LopezFather LopezSeabreezeSpruce Creek51:02:04.25 2:04.6115 2:20.03 6:02:11.6462 2:13.09 2:19.7574 588 588 9610 9610 - -
4.3.10.1.5.27.Reyes, Daniel Reyes, Daniel Minarchik, Adam Kuznicki, Steven Riegler, Kaiden De La Vega, Diego JRSRJRSRJRSOFather LopezSpruce CreekMainlandNew Smyrna BeachFather LopezAtlantic (PO)41:02:33.99 50:02:04.62 18:02:14.704 2:13.33 2:20.03 2:13.33 - 16 - - 923 -
16.4.25.28.22.4.Stahll, Trenton Wheatley, Kasey Ennabili, Noah Foxman, Cooper Hart, Chance Vojtisek, Nicholas SOSOSOFRJRSRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Father LopezSpruce CreekSeabreeze2:16.63 23:02:04.73 2:04.6115 2:22.2960 41:02:33.99 20:02:09.47 588 8517 - 443 - -
12.5.15.17.12.12.Belflower, Daytona McKee, Chase Hart, Chance Riegler, Kaiden Stahll, Trenton Stahll, Trenton SOSRFRFRSOFRMainlandNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekLake BrantleyLake BrantleySeabreeze41:02:33.99 7:02:07.744 2:22.2960 2:16.63 34:02:17.105 6:02:10.03 - 443 - - - -
17.6.12.17.24.27.Noel, Redwimy Hill, Chris McKee, Chase Stahll, Trenton Russell, Zachery Kuznicki, Steven SOJRFRJRFRSOSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachDeLandLake BrantleySpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)2:17.5159 2:07.78 6:02:11.6462 2:07.78 49:02:54.4047 7:02:07.744 - 0357 923 - - -
15.7.4.9.2.14.Russell, Zachery O'Quinn, Brendan Bowman, Cole Gazzoli, Andrew Riegler, Kaiden Russell, Zachery JRSRSRJRSOSONew Smyrna BeachFather LopezLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)18:02:14.704 20:02:09.47 2:14.7004 2:17.5159 20:02:09.47 50:02:04.62 - 923 8517 - - -
6.8.17.1.26.7.De La Vega, Diego Ennabili, Noah Minarchik, Adam Hart, Chance Ennabili, Noah Foxman, Cooper SOFRJRJRSRJRNew Smyrna BeachDeLandSpruce CreekDeLandDeLandLake Brantley23:02:04.73 6:02:10.03 34:02:17.105 49:02:54.4047 44:02:17.4812 2:46.095 - 19 588 19 - -
19.9.28.25.8.22.O'Quinn, Brendan Gazzoli, Andrew Riegler, Kaiden Yarish , Kelsey Lubbe, Klellan Bondi, Joseph JRSOFRSOSOSODeLandFather LopezMainlandSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek7:02:07.744 6:02:11.6462 50:02:04.62 2:15.4197 2:15.4197 6:02:11.6462 923 - - - - 0357
14.10.12.1.12.8.Noel, Redwimy Stahll, Walter Bondi, Joseph Reamer, Kaden Lubbe, Klellan Stahll, Walter SRSRSOSOSRJRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Lake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)MainlandNew Smyrna BeachDeLand2:19.7574 2:13.09 2:13.09 6:02:11.6462 2:07.78 23:02:04.73 - - 8517 - - -
12.11.8.1.11.6.Hill, Chris Wheeler, Price Stokes, Rashad Bondi, Joseph Belflower, Daytona Gazzoli, Andrew SOSOSRSOJRSRMainlandLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)Father LopezSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)49:02:54.4047 2:13.33 2:16.63 41:02:33.99 2:17.5159 23:02:04.73 - - - - 923 16
7.12.14.16.4.24.Johnson, Corey Russell, Zachery Riegler, Kaiden Hart, Chance Reyes, Daniel Vojtisek, Nicholas JRSOJRJRSOJRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Spruce CreekFather LopezSpruce CreekSeabreeze7:02:07.744 18:02:14.704 44:02:17.4812 2:27.8387 2:04.6115 2:46.095 19 - - - 443 19
15.12.12.12.15.24.Foxman, Cooper Stahll, Trenton Bowman, Cole Vojtisek, Nicholas Riegler, Kaiden Yarish , Kelsey SOSOFRSOSRJRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach2:19.7574 2:14.7004 2:21.9411 51:02:04.25 2:15.4197 2:14.7004 - - - - 443 -
6.14.23.25.3.18.Stokes, Rashad Hart, Chance Belflower, Daytona Russell, Zachery Labonte, Jacob Bondi, Joseph JRSRFRJRSOJRLake BrantleyDeLandNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)18:02:14.704 2:15.4197 2:19.7574 44:02:17.4812 6:02:10.03 7:02:07.744 - - - - - -
22.15.26.22.15.12.Stahll, Trenton Reamer, Kaden Riegler, Kaiden Lubbe, Klellan Belflower, Daytona Yarish , Kelsey SRSOSOFRJRSOAtlantic (PO)SeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachMainlandLake BrantleyMainland2:17.5159 2:16.63 2:04.6115 2:19.7574 49:02:54.4047 2:22.2960 - - 923 - - -
10.16.21.22.27.18.Minarchik, Adam De La Vega, Diego Lubbe, Klellan Ennabili, Noah Reyes, Daniel Hill, Chris JRFRJRJRSRJRSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce CreekFather LopezFather LopezLake Brantley7:02:07.744 2:17.0119 2:15.4197 2:17.0119 2:07.78 2:17.5159 19 - - - 19 -
5.17.10.16.27.2.McKee, Chase Lubbe, Klellan Bondi, Joseph O'Quinn, Brendan Wheeler, Price Riegler, Kaiden JRSOSRJRJRFRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeLake BrantleyDeLandNew Smyrna BeachMainland7:02:07.744 34:02:17.105 6:02:10.03 34:02:17.105 34:02:17.105 2:13.09 - - 923 - - -
9.18.14.1.7.17.Hart, Chance Bowman, Cole Belflower, Daytona Gazzoli, Andrew De La Vega, Diego Gazzoli, Andrew FRJRJRFRSRJRSeabreezeMainlandFather LopezLake BrantleyFirst Baptist (Bunnell)New Smyrna Beach50:02:04.62 44:02:17.4812 2:07.78 44:02:17.4812 2:13.33 2:22.2960 - - - - - 0357
9.19.27.8.26.27.De La Vega, Diego Belflower, Daytona Riegler, Kaiden Hart, Chance Labonte, Jacob Johnson, Corey SOFRSOJRSRSOAtlantic (PO)New Smyrna BeachSeabreezeFather LopezFather LopezLake Brantley2:15.4197 2:17.5159 2:13.33 2:13.33 49:02:54.4047 6:02:11.6462 - - 588 - - -
22.20.6.18.11.6.Bowman, Cole Minarchik, Adam Bondi, Joseph Minarchik, Adam Reyes, Daniel Russell, Zachery SOSOSOJRFRJRFather LopezMainlandFather LopezAtlantic (PO)SeabreezeSpruce Creek6:02:11.6462 2:19.7574 2:27.8387 51:02:04.25 2:13.33 2:07.78 923 - 16 - 0357 -
18.21.1.16.4.18.Bowman, Cole Foxman, Cooper Stahll, Trenton Wheeler, Price Reamer, Kaden Bondi, Joseph SOJRSOSRFRSODeLandAtlantic (PO)Lake BrantleyFather LopezMainlandSpruce Creek49:02:54.4047 2:20.03 2:19.7574 2:17.5159 2:14.7004 44:02:17.4812 - - - - - 443
16.22.17.20.24.23.Minarchik, Adam Riegler, Kaiden Lubbe, Klellan O'Quinn, Brendan Labonte, Jacob Bowman, Cole SRFRSOSOJRSOMainlandLake BrantleyMainlandFather LopezMainlandDeLand2:14.7004 2:21.9411 6:02:10.03 49:02:54.4047 2:07.78 34:02:17.105 - - - 443 - 588
23.23.4.12.27.2.Vojtisek, Nicholas Vojtisek, Nicholas Hill, Chris Hart, Chance Bowman, Cole Wheeler, Price SOJRSOJRJRSOSeabreezeSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachMainlandMainlandFather Lopez50:02:04.62 2:22.2960 2:46.095 41:02:33.99 2:16.63 2:22.2960 - - 16 - - -
5.24.19.9.24.12.Minarchik, Adam Johnson, Corey Ennabili, Noah Wheatley, Kasey Stahll, Walter Hart, Chance SRJRFRFRSRJRDeLandAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)New Smyrna Beach2:07.78 2:27.8387 2:19.7574 2:14.7004 49:02:54.4047 41:02:33.99 16 - - 19 - -
21.25.26.3.15.11.Minarchik, Adam Kuznicki, Steven Lubbe, Klellan Kuznicki, Steven Reyes, Daniel Lubbe, Klellan SRJRSOSOJRSRAtlantic (PO)First Baptist (Bunnell)MainlandAtlantic (PO)Father LopezFather Lopez6:02:10.03 2:29.903 2:16.63 2:21.9411 2:46.095 6:02:10.03 - - - - - -
12.26.10.5.12.7.Lubbe, Klellan Stokes, Rashad Stokes, Rashad Vojtisek, Nicholas Hill, Chris Kuznicki, Steven FRJRSRSOSOSOLake BrantleyMainlandFather LopezNew Smyrna BeachMainlandFirst Baptist (Bunnell)23:02:04.73 41:02:33.99 2:46.095 2:19.7574 2:46.095 2:13.33 0357 - - - - -
27.27.4.12.26.18.Stokes, Rashad Bondi, Joseph Bondi, Joseph Hart, Chance McKee, Chase Gazzoli, Andrew SOSRSOSRSRSRNew Smyrna BeachMainlandLake BrantleySpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachFather Lopez49:02:54.4047 2:46.095 7:02:07.744 49:02:54.4047 2:19.7574 41:02:33.99 - - 8517 443 - 923
7.28.1.17.15.22.Kuznicki, Steven Yarish , Kelsey Hill, Chris Gazzoli, Andrew Noel, Redwimy Stahll, Walter JRSOFRFRSRJRAtlantic (PO)Father LopezSeabreezeSeabreezeFather LopezAtlantic (PO)2:15.4197 49:02:54.4047 44:02:17.4812 2:04.6115 6:02:11.6462 2:04.6115 - - - 16 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
25.12.20.Vojtisek, Nicholas Russell, Zachery Johnson, Corey SOSOSOSeabreezeAtlantic (PO)Mainland18:02:21.94151:02:14.7030:02:27.83---
12.12.16.Stokes, Rashad Stahll, Trenton Riegler, Kaiden SOSOSOAtlantic (PO)Lake BrantleySpruce Creek2:19.75856:02:14.70622:20.0311---
21.15.15.Johnson, Corey Reamer, Kaden Stokes, Rashad SOSOJRFather LopezSeabreezeLake Brantley0:02:17.014920:02:16.636946:02:33.9918---
15.16.24.De La Vega, Diego De La Vega, Diego Russell, Zachery JRFRSOSpruce CreekDeLandLake Brantley56:02:14.70620:02:17.01492:29.90---
24.17.12.Johnson, Corey Lubbe, Klellan Lubbe, Klellan SOSOSOAtlantic (PO)SeabreezeDeLand30:02:27.832:17.102:19.758---
16.20.15.Johnson, Corey Minarchik, Adam Foxman, Cooper JRSOSOAtlantic (PO)MainlandLake Brantley18:02:21.94152:19.7582:54.40---
25.21.16.Vojtisek, Nicholas Foxman, Cooper Yarish , Kelsey JRJRJRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Mainland0:02:17.01492:20.03111:02:14.70---
20.22.17.Kuznicki, Steven Riegler, Kaiden Stahll, Trenton SOFRFRSeabreezeLake BrantleyDeLand1:02:14.7018:02:21.941546:02:33.9918---
17.23.12.Kuznicki, Steven Vojtisek, Nicholas Minarchik, Adam SOJRJRSeabreezeSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)30:02:27.8328:02:22.29912:17.10---
12.24.17.Yarish , Kelsey Johnson, Corey Yarish , Kelsey SOJRJRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Father Lopez56:02:14.706230:02:27.8328:02:22.2991---
22.25.12.Riegler, Kaiden Kuznicki, Steven Minarchik, Adam JRJRSOFirst Baptist (Bunnell)First Baptist (Bunnell)Lake Brantley0:02:17.01492:29.900:02:17.0149---
26.26.12.Stahll, Trenton Stokes, Rashad De La Vega, Diego JRJRJRFather LopezMainlandSpruce Creek1:02:14.7046:02:33.99182:19.758---
16.28.26.Yarish , Kelsey Yarish , Kelsey Stahll, Trenton FRSOJRMainlandFather LopezSeabreeze20:02:16.63692:54.402:19.758---
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Noel, Redwimy Hill, Chris SRSRLake BrantleyLake Brantley55:02:04.252:17.484745104-
2.5.Labonte, Jacob Stahll, Walter JRSOSeabreezeLake Brantley2:04.6132:02:13.09942081-
3.5.Reyes, Daniel McKee, Chase SRSRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek2:04.62232:02:13.09948687185
4.19.Wheatley, Kasey O'Quinn, Brendan SOSOSpruce CreekSeabreeze2:04.7312:04.622255-
5.8.McKee, Chase Stahll, Walter SRSONew Smyrna BeachDeLand29:02:07.7472:04.62243396322
6.18.Hill, Chris Labonte, Jacob JRJRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach2:07.78539:02:11.641996322433
7.10.O'Quinn, Brendan Labonte, Jacob SRSRFather LopezSpruce Creek20:02:09.47572:17.4847229-
8.3.Ennabili, Noah O'Quinn, Brendan FRFRDeLandSpruce Creek2:10.03962:07.785185-
9.9.Gazzoli, Andrew Stahll, Walter SOJRFather LopezSpruce Creek39:02:11.64192:15.4102-96322
10.10.Stahll, Walter Wheatley, Kasey SRFRLake BrantleySpruce Creek32:02:13.09942:04.61-433
11.27.Wheeler, Price Bowman, Cole SOFRLake BrantleyDeLand2:13.33902:13.3390-45104
14.10.Hart, Chance Bondi, Joseph SRSRDeLandLake Brantley2:15.41022:10.0396--
18.27.Bowman, Cole Wheeler, Price JRSRMainlandSpruce Creek2:17.48472:04.61-45104
19.10.Belflower, Daytona Stahll, Walter FRSRNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley20:02:17.51220:02:09.4757-8687
27.1.Bondi, Joseph Hart, Chance SRSOMainlandSpruce Creek50:02:46.0922:07.785-229

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
24.1.23.6.Garrison, Riley Gannon, James Schutz, Caleb Garrison, Riley JRSOJRSRSpruce CreekDeLandDeLandSpruce Creek4:48.54 4:42.5460 22:05:43.237 4:43.316 65108 65108 - -
5.2.15.3.Herndon, Tyler Wheeler, Price Riegler, Kaiden Stahll, Trenton SOSOFRJRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Spruce Creek41:05:19.6159 4:43.316 4:43.316 4:42.5460 - 26896 06656 -
2.3.22.7.Belflower, Daytona McKee, Chase Stahll, Trenton Herndon, Tyler JRSRSRSOAtlantic (PO)New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachFather Lopez31:05:56.730 4:47.0354 5:19.52 4:43.316 - 06656 21 -
6.4.17.2.Gannon, James Herndon, Tyler Gazzoli, Andrew Herndon, Tyler JRJRJRSODeLandSeabreezeSpruce CreekSeabreeze4:58.7040 4:48.54 49:05:02.6820 4:43.316 - 8511 - -
13.5.8.19.Cobb, Dean Hopfe, Peter Riegler, Kaiden McKee, Chase FRJRFRJRSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Spruce CreekLake Brantley51:06:10.46 26:04:50.49 4:48.54 4:58.7040 - 411 65108 34
12.6.22.22.Cousins, Charles Gazzoli, Andrew Myrick, Ethan Wheeler, Price JRSOSOJRMainlandFather LopezSeabreezeDeLand30:04:54.563 30:04:54.563 5:22.1240 5:23.347 - 34 - 8511
22.7.2.16.Herndon, Tyler Scott, Langston Belflower, Daytona Scott, Langston JRJRSOFRAtlantic (PO)Spruce CreekLake BrantleyLake Brantley5:19.52 26:04:58.11 4:47.0354 5:10.45 - 21 06656 -
20.8.20.22.Stahll, Walter Bowman, Cole Cousins, Charles Scott, Langston JRJRJRFRDeLandMainlandSpruce CreekSpruce Creek49:05:02.6820 4:58.7040 4:43.316 24:05:03.434 8511 71 - -
21.9.14.19.Russell, Zachery Herndon, Hayden Johnson, Kevin Hopfe, Peter FRFRSRSOLake BrantleySeabreezeLake BrantleyDeLand5:19.52 4:59.53 42:05:22.8829 4:43.316 - - 65108 8511
3.10.5.25.Yarish , Kelsey Myrick, Ethan Boudreau, Christian Garrison, Riley JRJRSRSOSeabreezeDeLandFather LopezDeLand26:04:58.11 49:05:02.6820 4:47.0354 51:06:10.46 - - - 26896
2.11.1.17.Yarish , Kelsey Belflower, Daytona McKee, Chase Sherman, Barry JRFRJRJRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekSeabreeze5:08.463 24:05:03.434 59:05:07.22 4:58.7040 8511 - 71 -
12.12.13.5.Riegler, Kaiden Stahll, Walter Cousins, Charles Wheeler, Price SRSRSRFRNew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach37:05:18.046 5:03.9686 49:05:02.6820 5:23.347 06656 - - -
11.13.21.8.Patel, Shane Garrison, Riley Gannon, James Gannon, James JRSOJRSRFather LopezDeLandLake BrantleyLake Brantley5:03.9686 59:05:07.22 4:43.316 24:05:03.434 - - - -
11.14.16.23.Herndon, Tyler Riegler, Kaiden Toledo, Alexis Myrick, Ethan FRFRSRSRDeLandLake BrantleyDeLandLake Brantley5:10.45 5:07.9480 37:05:18.046 49:05:02.6820 - - 8511 411
2.15.13.26.Stahll, Trenton Stahll, Trenton Garrison, Riley Stahll, Trenton JRSOSOSOSpruce CreekLake BrantleySpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach37:05:18.046 5:08.463 4:47.0354 4:47.0354 71 - - 06656
15.16.19.5.Bondi, Joseph Russell, Zachery Belflower, Daytona Riegler, Kaiden JRSOJRSRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Lake BrantleyFather Lopez5:53.186 5:10.45 51:06:10.46 5:23.347 - - - 8511
6.17.20.20.Schutz, Caleb Boudreau, Christian Scott, Langston Stahll, Trenton JRFRFRJRDeLandSeabreezeLake BrantleyFirst Baptist (Bunnell)5:22.1240 37:05:18.046 5:10.45 26:04:58.11 - - - 06656
10.18.9.5.Stahll, Trenton Toledo, Alexis Garrison, Riley Schutz, Caleb SOSRFRSRDeLandWekivaNew Smyrna BeachAtlantic (PO)4:59.53 5:19.52 5:03.9686 4:42.5460 - - 411 -
2.19.10.9.Stahll, Trenton Sherman, Barry Cobb, Dean Sherman, Barry JRJRSRJRMainlandAtlantic (PO)SeabreezeLake Brantley49:05:02.6820 41:05:19.6159 49:05:02.6820 4:59.53 - - - -
14.20.16.10.Stahll, Trenton Cousins, Charles McKee, Chase McKee, Chase SOFRSOJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach26:04:50.49 5:22.1240 5:08.463 4:42.5460 - - - -
7.21.22.1.Wheeler, Price Cobb, Dean Wheeler, Price Boudreau, Christian JRJRJRJRLake BrantleySpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek5:07.9480 42:05:22.8829 26:04:58.11 30:04:54.563 - - 8511 34
14.22.24.23.Stahll, Trenton Schutz, Caleb Myrick, Ethan Stahll, Trenton SOSOSOSOLake BrantleyLake BrantleyFather LopezSpruce Creek31:05:56.730 5:23.347 26:04:58.11 4:59.53 - - - -
6.23.17.18.Sherman, Barry Johnson, Kevin Cobb, Dean Myrick, Ethan FRSRFRJRDeLandDeLandFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Lake Brantley59:05:07.22 22:05:43.237 5:10.45 24:05:03.434 - - - -
2.24.12.18.Russell, Zachery Patel, Shane Cousins, Charles Belflower, Daytona FRJRJRSOFather LopezSpruce CreekMainlandSpruce Creek4:48.54 5:53.186 4:42.5460 37:05:18.046 - - - 26896
24.25.10.26.Scott, Langston Bondi, Joseph Bowman, Cole Johnson, Kevin FRSRSOSOSpruce CreekMainlandDeLandSpruce Creek31:05:56.730 31:05:56.730 4:42.5460 5:53.186 - - - -
6.26.24.26.Sherman, Barry Yarish , Kelsey McKee, Chase Toledo, Alexis SOSOSRSOSpruce CreekFather LopezDeLandFather Lopez5:07.9480 51:06:10.46 42:05:22.8829 4:47.0354 - - 8511 -
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.21.Bowman, Cole Cobb, Dean JRSOMainlandSeabreeze59:04:58.70865:43.236016-
9.22.Herndon, Hayden Bowman, Cole FRFRSeabreezeLake Brantley4:59.530455:05:08.46--
13.9.Garrison, Riley Cobb, Dean SOSODeLandDeLand36:05:07.2294:59.5304--
15.23.Stahll, Trenton Bowman, Cole SOFRLake BrantleySpruce Creek55:05:08.465:22.1239--
16.21.Russell, Zachery Russell, Zachery SOSOAtlantic (PO)Seabreeze38:05:10.4538:05:10.45--
17.15.Boudreau, Christian Johnson, Kevin FRSOSeabreezeLake Brantley5:18.0459:04:58.7086--
19.24.Sherman, Barry Yarish , Kelsey JRSOAtlantic (PO)Father Lopez5:19.6129:05:22.880--
20.17.Cousins, Charles Patel, Shane FRSOSpruce CreekFather Lopez5:22.12395:56.73--
21.20.Cobb, Dean Cousins, Charles JRSRSpruce CreekFather Lopez29:05:22.8805:43.236-016
22.26.Schutz, Caleb Yarish , Kelsey SOJRLake BrantleyDeLand39:05:23.3429:05:22.880--
23.13.Johnson, Kevin Bondi, Joseph SRSODeLandLake Brantley5:43.23657:06:10.462--
24.26.Patel, Shane Boudreau, Christian JRFRSpruce CreekSeabreeze54:05:53.18239:05:23.34--
25.26.Bondi, Joseph Bowman, Cole SRJRMainlandMainland5:56.7355:05:08.46--
26.19.Yarish , Kelsey Cobb, Dean SOJRFather LopezLake Brantley57:06:10.46229:05:22.880--
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.1.5.7.18.14.Herndon, Tyler Gannon, James Toledo, Alexis Riegler, Kaiden Riegler, Kaiden Belflower, Daytona SOSOJRSRJRJRLake BrantleyDeLandSeabreezeSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachDeLand4:43.31548:04:42.5454:47.035:07.94825:02.6814:43.315-941018314-941018314
1.2.14.1.11.12.Gazzoli, Andrew Wheeler, Price Toledo, Alexis Scott, Langston Herndon, Tyler Toledo, Alexis JRSOFRSRSOSRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyWekivaSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach48:04:42.5454:43.31534:05:19.527848:04:42.54530:05:03.9648:05:03.4351708708----
7.3.12.12.1.11.Toledo, Alexis McKee, Chase Hopfe, Peter Gazzoli, Andrew Riegler, Kaiden Riegler, Kaiden JRSRJRSOJRSOSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekFather LopezNew Smyrna BeachFirst Baptist (Bunnell)4:50.49974:47.0334:05:19.527846:04:54.569948:05:03.435146:04:54.5699-5684-94101-8314
12.4.5.14.11.5.Belflower, Daytona Herndon, Tyler Toledo, Alexis Hopfe, Peter Stahll, Walter Belflower, Daytona SOJRSRJRSOSOLake BrantleySeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek48:04:42.5454:48.54046:04:54.569946:04:54.569946:04:54.569948:04:42.545-20542054568420545684
11.5.5.7.12.18.Herndon, Tyler Hopfe, Peter Scott, Langston Herndon, Tyler Scott, Langston Scott, Langston SRJRJRSOSRJRNew Smyrna BeachFirst Baptist (Bunnell)New Smyrna BeachDeLandSpruce CreekLake Brantley5:02.6814:50.499730:05:03.964:47.034:43.31546:04:54.5699-74205456847474
12.6.1.7.4.14.Wheeler, Price Gazzoli, Andrew McKee, Chase Riegler, Kaiden Scott, Langston Herndon, Tyler JRSOJRSOSOSRSpruce CreekFather LopezDeLandFirst Baptist (Bunnell)First Baptist (Bunnell)Lake Brantley4:48.54046:04:54.569948:04:42.5454:43.3155:02.68148:05:03.4351-83147085684-74
12.7.11.4.7.1.McKee, Chase Scott, Langston Hopfe, Peter Wheeler, Price Scott, Langston Wheeler, Price SRJRSOSOJRSRDeLandSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Lake Brantley46:04:54.569946:04:58.1144:50.499746:04:58.1144:48.5404:48.5402020-83142094101
14.10.14.2.4.12.Hopfe, Peter Myrick, Ethan Wheeler, Price Myrick, Ethan Toledo, Alexis Hopfe, Peter SRJRSOSOSOSOSpruce CreekDeLandNew Smyrna BeachFather LopezNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach30:05:03.965:02.6814:47.0348:04:42.5454:47.035:02.681--74-94101-
1.11.12.5.11.3.Scott, Langston Belflower, Daytona Wheeler, Price Stahll, Walter Toledo, Alexis Gannon, James JRFRJRJRJRFRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Father LopezNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach4:50.499748:05:03.435146:04:54.569948:05:03.43514:47.035:02.68194101-56845684--
12.12.11.2.18.11.Riegler, Kaiden Stahll, Walter Hopfe, Peter Myrick, Ethan Gazzoli, Andrew Hopfe, Peter SRSRSRSRSOJRDeLandLake BrantleyLake BrantleyDeLandLake BrantleyLake Brantley34:05:19.527830:05:03.9634:05:19.527830:05:03.9646:04:58.1145:07.94828314-56848314-2054
12.14.5.4.7.7.Hopfe, Peter Riegler, Kaiden Toledo, Alexis Myrick, Ethan Belflower, Daytona Herndon, Tyler JRFRSRSRSRSRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyDeLandSeabreezeDeLandFather Lopez46:04:58.1145:07.948234:05:19.527848:05:03.435148:05:03.435148:05:03.4351--7082054-8314
3.18.10.6.10.18.Wheeler, Price Toledo, Alexis Gazzoli, Andrew Belflower, Daytona Belflower, Daytona Stahll, Walter SOSRSRSRJRJRLake BrantleyWekivaWekivaNew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleyLake Brantley46:04:54.569934:05:19.52785:07.94825:02.68146:04:54.56994:48.540----5684-

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.21.21.Augustnowski, Seth McDonnell, Patrick Schutz, Caleb SRFRFRFather LopezSeabreezeSpruce Creek55:10:25.05 13:15.141 12:11.91 110 - -
2.4.13.Gannon, James Blackwood, Brian Sherman, Barry SOJRSRDeLandDeLandSeabreeze10:30.567 50:12:56.95 11:04.723 784 784 -
3.12.9.Hopfe, Peter Gianini, Will Morrow, Elijah JRFRJRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)SeabreezeSeabreeze50:10:33.28 11:14.0018 12:20.755 6 - 784
4.12.17.Herndon, Tyler Morrow, Elijah Gayton , Ryan JRFRJRSeabreezeSpruce CreekDeLand10:52.634 13:15.141 11:04.723 56 - -
5.6.19.Scott, Langston Marinaccio, Leonard Schutz, Caleb JRJRJRSpruce CreekSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)10:59.26 11:04.723 12:55.95 204 6 56
6.16.9.Wilson, Hunter Herndon, Tyler Sherman, Barry SRFRJRDeLandSeabreezeSpruce Creek10:59.84 18:11:11.6519 11:33.95 83 - -
7.2.21.Jefferys, Carter Blackwood, Brian Gannon, James SOSRFRNew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleyDeLand11:04.723 11:33.95 10:30.567 9528 - 110
8.15.7.Morrow, Elijah Augustnowski, Seth Hopfe, Peter JRFRFRDeLandFather LopezNew Smyrna Beach18:11:11.6519 10:59.26 12:41.106 31173 - 9528
9.17.5.Herndon, Hayden Schutz, Caleb Gayton , Ryan FRSRSRSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Spruce Creek11:14.0018 3:11:26.8414 50:12:56.95 - - -
10.19.8.McDonnell, Thomas McDonnell, Patrick Gayton , Ryan FRFRSRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeSeabreeze11:21.113 50:12:56.95 12:11.91 - 110 -
11.20.1.Marinaccio, Leonard Jefferys, Carter Augustnowski, Seth SRSRSRSeabreezeSpruce CreekDeLand3:11:26.8414 18:11:11.6519 11:33.95 - 56 204
12.16.11.McDonnell, Patrick Cousins, Charles Blackwood, Brian FRSRFRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeDeLand11:33.95 13:15.141 50:12:56.95 - - -
13.4.18.Blackwood, Brian Herndon, Tyler McDonnell, Thomas JRFRFRSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachAtlantic (PO)11:52.170 50:12:56.95 18:11:11.6519 - - -
14.3.5.Schutz, Caleb Wilson, Hunter Gianini, Will SOFRFRLake BrantleySeabreezeFather Lopez42:11:56.2367 55:10:25.05 11:04.723 - - -
15.5.20.Cousins, Charles Gannon, James Santamarina , Logan FRJRFRSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce Creek11:59.19 10:30.567 10:52.634 - 31173 -
16.21.1.Burns, Ayden Herndon, Tyler Marinaccio, Leonard FRFRFRDeLandDeLandSpruce Creek12:11.91 12:20.755 50:12:56.95 - - 83
17.14.4.Santamarina , Logan McDonnell, Patrick Schutz, Caleb FRSRSOFather LopezFather LopezLake Brantley12:20.755 12:41.106 10:59.84 - - 110
18.2.16.Sherman, Barry McDonnell, Thomas Blackwood, Brian JRSOSOAtlantic (PO)SeabreezeSeabreeze12:41.106 42:11:56.2367 50:10:33.28 - - -
19.2.7.Gayton , Ryan Scott, Langston Scott, Langston FRSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekFather Lopez12:55.95 10:59.84 11:04.723 - 6 -
20.17.8.Hollman, Cole McDonnell, Thomas Jefferys, Carter FRJRFRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Seabreeze50:12:56.95 18:11:11.6519 10:52.634 - - -
21.12.2.Gianini, Will Cousins, Charles Marinaccio, Leonard FRSOSOSpruce CreekLake BrantleySeabreeze13:15.141 11:33.95 10:52.634 - - 784

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.9.1.6.5.5.Reves, Jackson Reves, Jackson Williams, Jonathon Myrie, Travon Wiseman, Garrett Myrie, Travon FRJRSOFRSRSOSeabreezeMainlandMainlandSeabreezeDeLandDeLand719.7851 19.25 6616.2548 20.9189 920.6011 2518.555 - 8 631039 - 14 5381
4.4.2.8.14.1.Yisrael, Emmanuel McKnight, Fabian McKnight, Fabian Coates, Dujuan Johnson, Dontrell Hughes, Patrick JRFRJRSOSRJRSeabreezeFather LopezDeLandDeLandSeabreezeSeabreeze2518.555 919.05 117.814 20.234 19.25 6616.2548 5381 - 8 631039 72168 861
15.5.3.11.6.11.Williams, Jonathon Soard, Ben Yisrael, Emmanuel Mateo, Brian Williams, Jonathon Wiseman, Garrett SOJRFRJRFRSOMainlandSeabreezeMainlandSeabreezeMainlandDeLand19.25 20.234 2518.555 719.7851 420.249 6616.2548 72168 - 861 631039 5381 645
11.6.4.4.1.3.Johnson, Dontrell Soard, Ben Soard, Ben Campbell, Eli Zaghloul, Karim Wiseman, Garrett FRFRSOSOJRFRSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce CreekMainlandFather LopezDeLand20.234 2518.555 818.9374 920.6011 19.25 20.234 - - 645 - - -
11.8.5.7.7.8.Yisrael, Emmanuel Williams, Jonathon Campbell, Eli Williams, Jonathon Williams, Jonathon Mateo, Brian JRSOSOJRFRJRFather LopezSeabreezeSeabreezeFather LopezMainlandDeLand2518.555 117.814 118.99 118.99 919.05 20.234 - 14 14 - 14 631039
1.1.6.7.4.4.Zaghloul, Karim Myrie, Travon Johnson, Dontrell Williams, Jonathon Zaghloul, Karim McKnight, Fabian JRJRJRSOJRJRFather LopezSeabreezeSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDeLandSeabreeze20.9189 420.7679 919.05 919.05 919.05 117.814 861 - 5381 861 645 8
13.10.7.14.4.2.Pacheco, Christian Campbell, Eli Mobley , keshawn Mobley , keshawn Johnson, Dontrell Williams, Jonathon FRJRJRJRJRSOSeabreezeFather LopezSpruce CreekMainlandMainlandSpruce Creek6616.2548 520.6540 19.25 919.05 118.99 2518.555 5381 - 2 5381 - 645
6.5.8.8.9.4.Campbell, Eli McKnight, Fabian Pacheco, Christian Mateo, Brian Mobley , keshawn Pacheco, Christian FRJRSOJRSOJRSeabreezeMainlandSeabreezeSpruce CreekFather LopezDeLand0320.2098 118.99 719.7851 420.249 19.25 818.9374 - - 72168 14 2 -
3.9.9.15.1.14.Mobley , keshawn Johnson, Dontrell Reves, Jackson Reves, Jackson Campbell, Eli Myrie, Travon JRJRFRSRSRSOSpruce CreekSeabreezeSeabreezeMainlandSpruce CreekFather Lopez919.05 2518.555 0320.2098 20.9189 420.249 920.6011 - 5381 - - 8 -
8.11.10.13.5.4.Johnson, Dontrell Zaghloul, Karim Wiseman, Garrett Mobley , keshawn Mateo, Brian Reves, Jackson JRSRJRSRSOSODeLandDeLandDeLandFather LopezDeLandSpruce Creek20.234 420.7679 20.234 420.7679 19.25 919.05 5381 2 - 72168 645 861
13.5.11.2.6.13.McKnight, Fabian Hughes, Patrick Hughes, Patrick Reves, Jackson Pacheco, Christian Hughes, Patrick FRJRJRSOSRSOSpruce CreekDeLandLake BrantleySpruce CreekFather LopezSeabreeze420.249 2518.555 420.249 19.25 520.6540 818.9374 861 861 - 8 - 645
3.4.12.5.11.12.Zaghloul, Karim Campbell, Eli Coates, Dujuan Williams, Jonathon Soard, Ben Hughes, Patrick SOJRSRSOSOJRMainlandDeLandMainlandSpruce CreekFather LopezSpruce Creek117.814 818.9374 920.6011 20.9189 420.249 118.99 645 14 - 72168 - -
6.2.13.14.2.13.Coates, Dujuan Zaghloul, Karim Mateo, Brian Mobley , keshawn Coates, Dujuan McKnight, Fabian SRJRSRJRJRJRDeLandDeLandFather LopezSpruce CreekDeLandDeLand20.9189 19.25 520.6540 117.814 118.99 20.9189 5381 - - 8 14 -
7.9.14.2.13.2.Mobley , keshawn Zaghloul, Karim Myrie, Travon Soard, Ben Williams, Jonathon Mateo, Brian JRFRJRSOJRJRSeabreezeSpruce CreekDeLandMainlandLake BrantleyLake Brantley919.05 2518.555 420.7679 117.814 117.814 6616.2548 645 2 - - - -
2.7.15.5.14.9.Reves, Jackson Soard, Ben Zaghloul, Karim Wiseman, Garrett Yisrael, Emmanuel Hughes, Patrick JRSOSRSOSRSRDeLandMainlandSpruce CreekSeabreezeSpruce CreekSeabreeze20.9189 20.234 20.9189 6616.2548 0320.2098 20.9189 2 14 - 861 72168 5381
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.4.10.15.Hughes, Patrick Soard, Ben Hughes, Patrick Coates, Dujuan FRSOSOFRDeLandSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek20.65718.9396020.24220.6058-3256--
10.9.4.4.Zaghloul, Karim Reves, Jackson Hughes, Patrick Reves, Jackson SRFRSRFRSeabreezeSeabreezeFather LopezSpruce Creek20.657520.20720.91618.939----
4.10.11.12.Mateo, Brian Wiseman, Garrett Reves, Jackson Mateo, Brian FRJRFRSOSeabreezeDeLandSeabreezeSeabreeze520.203720.239820.6576020.242--3256-
10.11.9.9.Zaghloul, Karim Hughes, Patrick Hughes, Patrick Mateo, Brian SRJRSRJRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyFather LopezSpruce Creek20.6576020.2426020.2426020.242----
9.12.4.15.Zaghloul, Karim Coates, Dujuan Mateo, Brian Reves, Jackson FRSRSRFRDeLandMainlandMainlandFather Lopez6020.24220.60586020.2423720.2398----
9.13.9.10.Zaghloul, Karim Mateo, Brian Wiseman, Garrett Zaghloul, Karim FRSRSRJRSpruce CreekFather LopezSpruce CreekLake Brantley520.2020.657720.9163720.23983256--3256
11.15.13.9.Zaghloul, Karim Zaghloul, Karim Hughes, Patrick Soard, Ben JRSRSOSOSeabreezeSpruce CreekSpruce CreekFather Lopez20.657720.91618.939520.20----
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Williams, Jonathon Yisrael, Emmanuel SOJRMainlandMainland916.25817.8165310514
2.8.McKnight, Fabian Williams, Jonathon JRSODeLandDeLand817.8165718.99469986
3.5.Yisrael, Emmanuel Johnson, Dontrell FRJRMainlandMainland418.5519.78606998
5.8.Campbell, Eli McKnight, Fabian SOJRSeabreezeSeabreeze718.994619.7860401563
6.6.Johnson, Dontrell Mobley , keshawn JRJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek19.0520.764563-
7.14.Mobley , keshawn Mobley , keshawn JRFRSpruce CreekMainland19.2501718.99461725214
8.7.Pacheco, Christian McKnight, Fabian SOJRSeabreezeDeLand19.786019.0514401
14.1.Myrie, Travon Pacheco, Christian JRFRDeLandSeabreeze20.76419.05-401

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Mobley , keshawn Baxter, Dalton JRJRSpruce CreekMainland8942.937 46.55 10 0336
2.17.Williams, Jonathon Scrabis, Grant SOSRMainlandMainland943.688 1545.38 825 -
3.5.McKnight, Fabian Williams, Jonathon JRJRDeLandFather Lopez0444.0858 50.11 6 92
4.19.Scrabis, Grant McKnight, Fabian SOSRSeabreezeMainland2844.3265 348.9492 45 -
5.18.Clark, Timothy Mobley , keshawn JRFRLake BrantleyMainland8945.1905 1545.38 461 -
6.5.Washington, Amarion Johnson, Dontrell JRJRAtlantic (PO)Mainland1545.38 50.11 0336 825
7.18.Campbell, Eli Soard, Ben SOJRSeabreezeFather Lopez1745.661 50.11 92 -
8.6.Coates, Dujuan Johnson, Dontrell SRSRMainlandDeLand445.7617 445.7617 102 -
9.11.Soard, Ben Yisrael, Emmanuel SOSOSpruce CreekDeLand745.782 046.0512 - -
10.10.Wiseman, Garrett McKnight, Fabian JRJRDeLandMainland046.0512 50.11 - 6
11.17.York, Ian Zaghloul, Karim JRJRDeLandSpruce Creek46.55 348.9492 - 461
12.14.Hughes, Patrick Mobley , keshawn JRJRLake BrantleyLake Brantley546.837 8945.1905 - -
13.7.Johnson, Dontrell McKnight, Fabian JRSRSpruce CreekSeabreeze046.94 2844.3265 - -
14.13.Myrie, Travon Coates, Dujuan JRFRDeLandDeLand348.9492 943.688 - 10
15.5.Yisrael, Emmanuel Hughes, Patrick FRJRMainlandMainland49.035 348.9492 - -
16.9.Baxter, Dalton York, Ian SRFRSeabreezeSpruce Creek49.91 50.11 - 0336
17.4.McCants, Marquis Mobley , keshawn FRJRMainlandMainland50.11 745.782 - -
18.2.Zaghloul, Karim Baxter, Dalton SRJRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)50.7948 8945.1905 - -
19.9.Mateo, Brian Campbell, Eli SRJRFather LopezLake Brantley551.36 546.837 - 10
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17.18.McCants, Marquis Mateo, Brian FRSRMainlandFather Lopez50.11550.7934--
18.19.Zaghloul, Karim Mateo, Brian SRFRSpruce CreekMainland50.793450.115--
19.17.Mateo, Brian Zaghloul, Karim SRFRFather LopezFather Lopez0651.3650.7934--
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.14.7.15.14.Coates, Dujuan Baxter, Dalton Campbell, Eli Wiseman, Garrett Campbell, Eli SRJRSOSRFRSeabreezeDeLandSeabreezeSeabreezeMainland545.66087049.03545.660846.0536249.9131--402--
10.7.8.14.7.Coates, Dujuan Baxter, Dalton Coates, Dujuan Campbell, Eli Wiseman, Garrett SRJRSRSRFRMainlandDeLandMainlandSeabreezeSeabreeze8948.94027049.03845.76846.053545.6608--51--
7.8.10.10.16.Yisrael, Emmanuel Yisrael, Emmanuel Wiseman, Garrett Campbell, Eli Myrie, Travon SRFRJRJRJRSeabreezeDeLandDeLandDeLandDeLand846.83545.660846.0538948.9402846.83-----
8.10.12.15.8.Yisrael, Emmanuel Campbell, Eli Hughes, Patrick Wiseman, Garrett Coates, Dujuan JRJRJRFRSRDeLandSeabreezeLake BrantleyMainlandDeLand845.768845.768846.83846.8346.053-----
16.16.13.16.14.Yisrael, Emmanuel Myrie, Travon Johnson, Dontrell Myrie, Travon Myrie, Travon JRSRJRJRFRMainlandDeLandSpruce CreekSeabreezeMainland46.0536249.91314646.94545.6608545.6608402----
7.7.14.12.7.Baxter, Dalton Myrie, Travon Myrie, Travon Campbell, Eli Coates, Dujuan JRJRJRFRSRDeLandDeLandDeLandDeLandMainland7049.0346.0538948.94027049.0346.053-----
15.15.15.16.14.Wiseman, Garrett Campbell, Eli Yisrael, Emmanuel Hughes, Patrick Yisrael, Emmanuel JRSRFRSRFRLake BrantleyMainlandMainlandMainlandMainland545.66084646.947049.034646.946249.9131---51-
14.8.16.7.15.Yisrael, Emmanuel Baxter, Dalton Baxter, Dalton Wiseman, Garrett Coates, Dujuan SOSOSRJRSRLake BrantleySpruce CreekSeabreezeSeabreezeDeLand4646.9446.0536249.9131845.7686249.9131-----
300 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.1.11.Clark, Timothy Mobley , keshawn Washington, Amarion SOJRSODeLandSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)1945.1942.9381945.193661078
1.2.3.Williams, Jonathon Williams, Jonathon Soard, Ben JRSOJRLake BrantleyMainlandSpruce Creek42.938043.6842.9383667868
1.3.9.Williams, Jonathon McKnight, Fabian York, Ian JRJRJRSeabreezeDeLandAtlantic (PO)3746.55522944.089142.938-6810
1.4.2.Williams, Jonathon Scrabis, Grant McKnight, Fabian JRSOJRDeLandSeabreezeDeLand44.3244.3242.938-4657-
3.5.4.Soard, Ben Clark, Timothy McKnight, Fabian JRJRJRLake BrantleyLake BrantleySpruce Creek645.38921945.1944.324478
3.6.11.Washington, Amarion Washington, Amarion Soard, Ben JRJRJRDeLandAtlantic (PO)DeLand44.32645.38922944.0891783664
9.9.5.Williams, Jonathon Soard, Ben McKnight, Fabian JRSOJRLake BrantleySpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)2944.08916145.7852944.0891--4657
6.11.4.Washington, Amarion York, Ian Scrabis, Grant JRJRJRSpruce CreekDeLandSeabreeze3746.55523746.55526145.785366--

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.1.1.2.6.Spruce Creek
(B)
Spruce CreekLake BrantleySpruce Creek
(B)
Seabreeze A A A A AKalyb Evans, Theodore Lockley, Devin Franklin, Tristan TaylorAndrew Harris, Michael Harris, Gabriel Jones, Chadrick RichardsAndrew Harris, Michael Harris, Gabriel Jones, Chadrick RichardsTyler Smith, Crawford Olsen, Isaac Oliver, Chris LewisNathaniel Davis, Richard Ballard, Amarion Washington, ajianny Hiciano Rivera644.419 44.30 9242.4768 43.2035 9242.4768 939 0445 651037 88 8661
4.2.2.4.6.SeabreezeSeabreezeMainlandSpruce Creek
(B)
Spruce Creek A A A A BConnor Barrie, David Onwunali, Jared Welty, Dylan BrewerTyler Smith, Crawford Olsen, Isaac Oliver, Chris LewisKalyb Evans, Theodore Lockley, Devin Franklin, Tristan TaylorNathaniel Davis, Richard Ballard, Amarion Washington, ajianny Hiciano RiveraTravius Davis, Sabian Evans, Logan Molitor, Brendan Kelly43.2035 44.30 43.2035 44.30 43.2035 939 0445 88 8661 0445
4.2.3.3.1.SeabreezeLake BrantleySpruce CreekSeabreezeAtlantic (PO) A B A A ATravius Davis, Sabian Evans, Logan Molitor, Brendan KellyKalyb Evans, Theodore Lockley, Devin Franklin, Tristan TaylorTravius Davis, Sabian Evans, Logan Molitor, Brendan KellyNathaniel Davis, Richard Ballard, Amarion Washington, ajianny Hiciano RiveraNathaniel Davis, Richard Ballard, Amarion Washington, ajianny Hiciano Rivera9242.4768 0647.5562 44.30 0647.5562 644.419 0445 88 8661 88 651037
3.3.4.3.4.Atlantic (PO)Spruce Creek
(B)
SeabreezeAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek A A A A ATravius Davis, Sabian Evans, Logan Molitor, Brendan KellyNathaniel Davis, Richard Ballard, Amarion Washington, ajianny Hiciano RiveraTyler Smith, Crawford Olsen, Isaac Oliver, Chris LewisNathaniel Davis, Richard Ballard, Amarion Washington, ajianny Hiciano RiveraAndrew Harris, Michael Harris, Gabriel Jones, Chadrick Richards44.30 644.419 644.419 9242.4768 43.2035 5 0445 5 651037 939
6.6.5.3.6.Atlantic (PO)Lake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek
(B)
Atlantic (PO) A B A A AKalyb Evans, Theodore Lockley, Devin Franklin, Tristan TaylorTyler Smith, Crawford Olsen, Isaac Oliver, Chris LewisNathaniel Davis, Richard Ballard, Amarion Washington, ajianny Hiciano RiveraNathaniel Davis, Richard Ballard, Amarion Washington, ajianny Hiciano RiveraTravius Davis, Sabian Evans, Logan Molitor, Brendan Kelly644.419 43.2035 47.4727 47.4727 47.4727 8661 8661 0445 0445 88
1.4.6.6.1.Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Spruce Creek
(B)
Lake BrantleyMainland A B B B ATyler Smith, Crawford Olsen, Isaac Oliver, Chris LewisKalyb Evans, Theodore Lockley, Devin Franklin, Tristan TaylorConnor Barrie, David Onwunali, Jared Welty, Dylan BrewerKalyb Evans, Theodore Lockley, Devin Franklin, Tristan TaylorConnor Barrie, David Onwunali, Jared Welty, Dylan Brewer44.30 47.4727 0647.5562 44.30 43.2035 651037 939 939 0445 939

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.9.8.1.1.WekivaAtlantic (PO)MainlandDeLandWekiva A B B A BTylee Ford, Delbert Franklin, Devin Franklin, Theodore LockleyGrant Scrabis, Giavonni Mitchell, Eli Campbell, Shamar DurhamGrant Scrabis, Giavonni Mitchell, Eli Campbell, Shamar DurhamKevar Williams, Arden Myrie, Qua-Wayne Harris, Michael Soto, Jr.Connor Barrie, Xavier Voltaire, David Onwunali, Sabian Evans3:30.98 4:13.53 3:30.98 11:03:27.087 16:03:43.2574 08395 08395 52804 106 226
8.6.9.2.7.MainlandSeabreeze
(B)
MainlandMainlandSeabreeze A B B A AKevar Williams, Arden Myrie, Qua-Wayne Harris, Michael Soto, Jr.Daniel Reyes, Brendan Kelly, Logan Molitor, Travius DavisDaniel Reyes, Brendan Kelly, Logan Molitor, Travius DavisTylee Ford, Delbert Franklin, Devin Franklin, Theodore LockleyDaniel Reyes, Brendan Kelly, Logan Molitor, Travius Davis23:04:03.5280 3:30.98 3:30.98 24:03:30.43 11:04:04.7709 - 226 58 52804 52804
7.7.1.3.8.DeLand
(B)
Atlantic (PO)Spruce Creek
(B)
WekivaDeLand A A B A AAyden Burns, Diego De La Vega, Reed Wilgers, Noah EnnabiliConnor Barrie, Xavier Voltaire, David Onwunali, Sabian EvansAyden Burns, Diego De La Vega, Reed Wilgers, Noah EnnabiliJymon Coleman, Josiah Jones, Andre Miller, Noah PutnamConnor Barrie, Xavier Voltaire, David Onwunali, Sabian Evans16:03:43.2574 3:40.94 11:03:27.087 3:30.98 23:04:03.5280 08395 443 - 0618 106
6.9.6.4.8.DeLand
(B)
Spruce Creek
(B)
Seabreeze
(B)
Spruce CreekSeabreeze A B A A AKevar Williams, Arden Myrie, Qua-Wayne Harris, Michael Soto, Jr.Tylee Ford, Delbert Franklin, Devin Franklin, Theodore LockleyCarson Chiumento, Jacob Labonte, Jack MacKay, Trevon PhillipsDaniel Reyes, Brendan Kelly, Logan Molitor, Travius DavisDaniel Reyes, Brendan Kelly, Logan Molitor, Travius Davis11:04:04.7709 24:03:30.43 3:30.98 3:40.94 23:04:03.5280 58 58 58 58 52804
5.8.4.5.9.SeabreezeSpruce Creek
(B)
Spruce CreekSpruce Creek
(B)
Wekiva B B A B ACarson Chiumento, Jacob Labonte, Jack MacKay, Trevon PhillipsTylee Ford, Delbert Franklin, Devin Franklin, Theodore LockleyCooper Foxman, Ja'Vonte Reed, Corey Johnson, Kevin MyersConnor Barrie, Xavier Voltaire, David Onwunali, Sabian EvansCarson Chiumento, Jacob Labonte, Jack MacKay, Trevon Phillips11:03:27.087 11:03:27.087 11:03:27.087 16:03:43.2574 11:03:27.087 226 58 58 443 08395
6.7.9.6.5.Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)SeabreezeSeabreezeSeabreeze
(B)
A A A A ADaniel Reyes, Brendan Kelly, Logan Molitor, Travius DavisConnor Barrie, Xavier Voltaire, David Onwunali, Sabian EvansCarson Chiumento, Jacob Labonte, Jack MacKay, Trevon PhillipsCarson Chiumento, Jacob Labonte, Jack MacKay, Trevon PhillipsCarson Chiumento, Jacob Labonte, Jack MacKay, Trevon Phillips3:30.98 16:03:43.2574 16:03:43.2574 7:03:46.850 4:13.53 0618 08395 0618 08395 106
2.8.9.7.4.Spruce Creek
(B)
SeabreezeMainlandAtlantic (PO)Wekiva B A A A AKevar Williams, Arden Myrie, Qua-Wayne Harris, Michael Soto, Jr.Ayden Burns, Diego De La Vega, Reed Wilgers, Noah EnnabiliKevar Williams, Arden Myrie, Qua-Wayne Harris, Michael Soto, Jr.Cooper Foxman, Ja'Vonte Reed, Corey Johnson, Kevin MyersAyden Burns, Diego De La Vega, Reed Wilgers, Noah Ennabili3:30.98 4:13.53 3:40.94 23:04:03.5280 11:04:04.7709 011 011 443 226 011
5.3.9.8.6.Atlantic (PO)MainlandMainlandDeLand
(B)
Spruce Creek
(B)
A B A B AGrant Scrabis, Giavonni Mitchell, Eli Campbell, Shamar DurhamConnor Barrie, Xavier Voltaire, David Onwunali, Sabian EvansTylee Ford, Delbert Franklin, Devin Franklin, Theodore LockleyAyden Burns, Diego De La Vega, Reed Wilgers, Noah EnnabiliGrant Scrabis, Giavonni Mitchell, Eli Campbell, Shamar Durham4:13.53 11:04:04.7709 4:13.53 11:04:04.7709 11:04:04.7709 08395 106 0618 011 08395
2.2.4.9.6.MainlandAtlantic (PO)DeLand
(B)
Seabreeze
(B)
Mainland A A A B AAyden Burns, Diego De La Vega, Reed Wilgers, Noah EnnabiliCooper Foxman, Ja'Vonte Reed, Corey Johnson, Kevin MyersConnor Barrie, Xavier Voltaire, David Onwunali, Sabian EvansGrant Scrabis, Giavonni Mitchell, Eli Campbell, Shamar DurhamJymon Coleman, Josiah Jones, Andre Miller, Noah Putnam11:03:27.087 16:03:43.2574 3:30.98 4:13.53 24:03:30.43 52804 08395 443 - 58
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
6.6.SeabreezeSeabreeze Chiumento, Labonte, MacKay, Phillips Scrabis, Mitchell, Campbell, Durham3:46.8513:46.851031031
9.6.Seabreeze (B)Seabreeze (B) Scrabis, Mitchell, Campbell, Durham Scrabis, Mitchell, Campbell, Durham29:04:13.533:46.851-031

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
1.2.1. 3.1.Hippo, Jacob Hippo, Jacob Seybal, Max Antione, Nicholas Hippo, Jacob Clerisier, Keef JRSRSOSRSRSOAtlantic (PO)MainlandFather LopezWekivaAtlantic (PO)Mainland341.880m 341.880m 611.835m 11.880m 11.880m 81.784m 36' 291" 835' 640"5' 1018"5' 1018" 10 422 652.5 - - -
2.1.5. 6.6.Clerisier, Keef Clerisier, Keef Seybal, Max Davis, Jeremiah Clerisier, Keef Williams, Perry SRJRSOSRJRSRWekivaAtlantic (PO)WekivaMainlandMainlandFather Lopez11.880m 611.835m 1.6896m 1.685m 11.880m 631.78m 6' 224"  6' 224" 385' 694"841 587 - - - 652.5
3.2.4. 1.2.burke, Joshua Davis, Isaiah Davis, Jeremiah burke, Joshua Clerisier, Keef Hippo, Jacob SRJRSRJRSRSOAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)WekivaSeabreezeSeabreezeMainland611.835m 631.78m 341.880m NH NH NH 6' 032"5' 1018"835' 640"36' 291"  966 - 966 422 - -
4. 4. 5.5.Davis, Isaiah Clerisier, Keef Davis, Jeremiah burke, Joshua Davis, Isaiah Williams, Perry SRJRSOJRSRSRWekivaWekivaWekivaSeabreezeFather LopezWekiva81.784m NH 341.880m NH 11.880m 11.880m 5' 1018"36' 291"   385' 694"587 422 10 22.502 - 587
5. 2.2.2. Mincey, Zavier Hippo, Jacob burke, Joshua Mincey, Zavier Antione, Nicholas Davis, Jeremiah FRSRSRJRSOJRMainlandSeabreezeMainlandAtlantic (PO)WekivaSeabreeze631.78m 1.6896m 1.685m 1.6896m NH 1.6896m 65' 1033"6' 224"385' 694"   422 966 587 - - 841
6.  3. 4.Olsen, Crawford Davis, Jeremiah Hippo, Jacob Davis, Jeremiah Mincey, Zavier Mincey, Zavier SOJRFRJRSOJRSeabreezeWekivaMainlandWekivaAtlantic (PO)Seabreeze1.6896m 1.685m NH 611.835m NH 11.880m 835' 640"6' 224" 385' 694"  22.502 - - - 652.5 966
6.     Smith, Tyler Antione, Nicholas Davis, Jeremiah burke, Joshua Smith, Tyler burke, Joshua SRSRSRSRSRSRSeabreezeSeabreezeSeabreezeSeabreezeFather LopezAtlantic (PO)1.685m NH 341.880m 1.6896m 81.784m 1.685m 385' 694"65' 1033" 36' 291"65' 1033" 652.5 - - - 22.502 841
 2.6.6.1.2.Antione, Nicholas Smith, Tyler Mincey, Zavier Williams, Perry Smith, Tyler Antione, Nicholas JRSRSRSRSRSOMainlandSeabreezeAtlantic (PO)MainlandSeabreezeFather LopezNH NH 1.685m NH 341.880m NH  835' 640"835' 640"6' 032" 385' 694"- 587 587 652.5 22.502 -
 6.  4.6.Davis, Jeremiah Hippo, Jacob Davis, Jeremiah Antione, Nicholas Williams, Perry Clerisier, Keef SOSRSRSOSOSRMainlandAtlantic (PO)SeabreezeWekivaSeabreezeAtlantic (PO)NH NH 1.685m 81.784m 1.6896m 611.835m   65' 1033"385' 694"6' 032"6' 032"- 10 841 422 10 841
 2.6.1. 6.Williams, Perry Hippo, Jacob Davis, Isaiah Olsen, Crawford Smith, Tyler Smith, Tyler SRSRSRSRJRSOSeabreezeWekivaSeabreezeSeabreezeMainlandSeabreezeNH NH NH 611.835m 341.880m 11.880m     835' 640"385' 694"- 10 - 422 10 -
 3. 4.6. Seybal, Max Hippo, Jacob Davis, Jeremiah burke, Joshua Mincey, Zavier Davis, Isaiah JRSRSRJRSRSRFather LopezAtlantic (PO)WekivaFather LopezMainlandSeabreezeNH 1.685m 11.880m NH NH NH   5' 1018" 385' 694"835' 640"- 841 966 587 - -

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.4.Scorpio, Sebastian Edwards, Chandler JRSOSpruce CreekSeabreeze03.10m NH 10' 217"37' 2.522"10 -
2.2.Krivan, Logan Welty, Jacob JRSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek502.805m NH 669' 2.25" 83 -
3.4.Teters, Jay Seybal, Max SOJRSeabreezeSpruce Creek92.3577m 03.10m 597' 8.50"10' 217"565 10
4. Kobe, Alex Seybal, Max JRSOSpruce CreekSeabreeze212.2048m 03.10m 37' 2.522" 15514 83
 2.Seybal, Max Kobe, Alex JRJRFather LopezSpruce CreekNH 212.2048m   - -
 1.Edwards, Chandler Krivan, Logan SOSOSeabreezeFather LopezNH 502.805m  37' 2.522"- -
  Welty, Jacob Seybal, Max JRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekNH 212.2048m  10' 217"- -

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.11.Mobley , keshawn Mitchell, Giavonni JRFRSpruce CreekDeLand6.4105m ND 121' 0.533"9420' 770"0710 0710
2.19.Harris, Qua-Wayne Brady, Ryland SRSRDeLandDeLand06.30m 5.261m 20' 87" 5081 -
3.10.Evans, Kalyb Davis, Isaiah JRJRMainlandWekiva146.2763m 25.749m 9420' 770" 046 3035
4.17.Davis, Isaiah Shirley, Isaiah SRSRWekivaAtlantic (PO)6.2429m 5.261m 620' 5.75"6418' 11.2530"522 -
5.6.Mincey, Zavier Molitor, Logan FRSOMainlandFather Lopez36.041m 36.041m 019' 9.756"019' 9.756"44 -
6.19.Clerisier, Keef Evans, Kalyb SRSOWekivaSpruce Creek196.004m 5.947m 319' 8.253"513' 11.5"3035 -
7.8.Williamson, Lucas murphy, jibril SRFRMainlandSpruce Creek985.96m 196.004m 19' 6.75"513' 11.5"072 -
8.5.Roberts , Jonathan HILL, WILL SRFRSpruce CreekWekiva5.947m 146.2763m 19' 633"317' 3.2545"616 0710
9.19.Davis, Makhi Shirley, Isaiah SRSRWekivaDeLand595.82m 5.261m 19' 1.2575"9420' 770"- -
10.4.Davis, Nathaniel Williamson, Lucas JRSRAtlantic (PO)DeLand5.778m 5.778m 6418' 11.2530"118' 2.2515"- -
11.4.Antione, Nicholas Williamson, Lucas JRSRMainlandSpruce Creek25.749m 595.82m 4118' 1044" - 616
12.12.Bush, Zakyle Evans, Kalyb SRFRWekivaMainland5.6690m 5.6690m 0218' 782"20' 87"- -
13. Molitor, Logan Davis, Isaiah SRSOSpruce CreekDeLand855.543m 06.30m 118' 2.2515"513' 11.5"- -
14. HILL, WILL Soto, Jr. , Michael SOSRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek25.4815m 36.041m 817' 11.75"3715' 7.52"- 44
15.18.Cunningham, Jamil Cunningham, Jamil FRSRDeLandAtlantic (PO)5.4110m 5.4110m 17' 92"317' 3.2545"- 5081
16. Myers, Kevin Mitchell, Giavonni JRSOAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek5.261m 25.4815m 317' 3.2545"319' 8.253"- -
17.7.Tressler, Casey HILL, WILL FRSRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek454.76m 985.96m 3715' 7.52"019' 9.756"- -
18.1.Parker, Ryan Bush, Zakyle SOFRSpruce CreekWekiva24.5713m 985.96m 015' 07"019' 9.756"- -
19.18.Brady, Ryland Brady, Ryland SRFRFather LopezDeLand4.2596m 146.2763m 513' 11.5"620' 5.75"- 072
  Soto, Jr. , Michael Bush, Zakyle SOSRDeLandAtlantic (PO)ND 25.749m  6418' 11.2530"- -
 6.Mitchell, Giavonni Davis, Isaiah FRSRSeabreezeDeLandND 196.004m  19' 633"- -
  murphy, jibril Williamson, Lucas SRSRAtlantic (PO)MainlandND 25.749m  620' 5.75"- -
 19.Shirley, Isaiah Clerisier, Keef SRSRFather LopezNew Smyrna BeachND 196.004m  6418' 11.2530"- -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSC
18.2.8.Myers, Kevin Harris, Qua-Wayne Soto, Jr. , Michael FRSRSRSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce Creek126.04m136.309m85.41m19' 645"920' 81"8417' 11.75"5140082-
8.5.19.Myers, Kevin Mincey, Zavier Harris, Qua-Wayne FRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachMainlandDeLand126.04m126.04mND 219' 9.75"920' 81"-51400-
17.8. Roberts , Jonathan Roberts , Jonathan Tressler, Casey SRSRSOSeabreezeSpruce CreekDeLandND5.9405m15.2672m 19' 645"2517' 93"141114111411
 14.8.Harris, Qua-Wayne HILL, WILL Parker, Ryan FRSOJRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze5.9405m5.4888m604.25m615' 7.56"8417' 11.75"8417' 11.75"---
19.15.2.Mitchell, Giavonni Cunningham, Jamil Parker, Ryan FRFRSRSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce Creek5.4888m85.41mND 2517' 93"8417' 11.75"---
15.16. Roberts , Jonathan Myers, Kevin HILL, WILL FRJRSRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)New Smyrna Beach5.4888m15.2672m5.9405m219' 9.75"817' 3.255"817' 3.255"---
2.17.2.Roberts , Jonathan Tressler, Casey Mincey, Zavier FRFRSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachDeLand5.9405m24.76m604.25m 615' 7.56"8313' 11.5"---
5.18.16.Roberts , Jonathan Parker, Ryan Mitchell, Giavonni FRSOSRDeLandSpruce CreekSpruce Creek126.04m44.57m604.25m19' 645"15' 08" 51400-51400
8.19.2.Myers, Kevin Brady, Ryland Mitchell, Giavonni SOSRFRSpruce CreekFather LopezFather Lopez136.309m604.25m5.4888m817' 3.255"8313' 11.5"920' 81"---
18. 16.Tressler, Casey Soto, Jr. , Michael Brady, Ryland FRSOSRDeLandDeLandNew Smyrna Beach24.76mNDND920' 81"  1411--
  8.Cunningham, Jamil Mitchell, Giavonni Soto, Jr. , Michael SOFRFRMainlandSeabreezeDeLand15.2672mND136.309m8313' 11.5" 19' 645"1411-51400
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
1.1.Mobley , keshawn Evans, Kalyb JRSRSpruce CreekMainland6.41m 5.549m21' 0.5"18' 7"0103-
3.6.Evans, Kalyb Molitor, Logan JRJRMainlandMainland56.2764m5.549m420' 753"420' 753"16-
4.13.Davis, Isaiah Davis, Makhi SRJRWekivaAtlantic (PO)086.2471mND0920' 5.7556"19' 1.253"5-
6.4.Clerisier, Keef Mobley , keshawn SRJRWekivaWekiva616.0036mND619' 8.251"9618' 109"378-
7.13.Williamson, Lucas Davis, Nathaniel SRJRMainlandWekiva5.9603m5.549m319' 6.7553"18' 11.25"2323
9.4.Davis, Makhi murphy, jibril SRJRWekivaMainland85.82m6.41m 19' 1.253"18' 7"-378
10. Davis, Nathaniel Davis, Isaiah JRSRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)25.779m5.74m18' 11.25"19' 1.253"--
11.7.Antione, Nicholas Evans, Kalyb JRSRMainlandWekiva5.74m85.82m9618' 109" -23
12.4.Bush, Zakyle Mobley , keshawn SRSRWekivaMainland5.660mND18' 7"18' 7"--
13.3.Molitor, Logan Molitor, Logan SRJRSpruce CreekWekiva5.549m56.2764m8518' 2.2584"420' 753"--
 4.murphy, jibril murphy, jibril SRSRAtlantic (PO)WekivaND5.74m  --
 9.Shirley, Isaiah Mobley , keshawn SRSRFather LopezWekivaND6.41m  18' 7"-5

Boys Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.3.Mincey, Zavier Smith, Tyler FRSOMainlandMainland112.166m ND 39' 10.7524"839' 8.75"1079 2255
2.6.Antione, Nicholas Williamson, Lucas JRSOMainlandMainland12.110m ND 839' 8.75"36' 3.560"488 80.5
3.8.Evans, Damarko HILL, WILL SOJRSpruce CreekMainland1111.821m 4711.06m 138' 9.56"839' 8.75"5661 -
4.1.Mobley , keshawn HILL, WILL JRSOSpruce CreekMainland11.66m 12.110m 38' 3.25"36' 3.560"58 -
5. HILL, WILL Sampson , lawrence SOSRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze11.460m ND 37' 7.25"3635' 6.75"5452 80.5
6.7.Harrell, Ajai Sampson , lawrence SOJRMainlandDeLand4711.06m 12.110m 36' 3.560"35' 6.75"2377 -
7.3.York, Ian Smith, Tyler JRSRDeLandSpruce Creek6411.0237m 1111.821m 436' 296"37' 7.25"2255 1079
8. Smith, Tyler York, Ian SRSOSeabreezeSpruce Creek1710.849m 11.66m 35' 6.75"39' 10.7524"80.5 -
8.5.Bush, Zakyle Mincey, Zavier SRSOWekivaFather Lopez010.8484m 112.166m 3635' 6.75"839' 8.75"40.5 58
 7.Williamson, Lucas Bush, Zakyle SRJRMainlandFather LopezND 6411.0237m   - 58
 4.Brady, Ryland Williamson, Lucas SRJRFather LopezWekivaND ND  35' 6.75"- -
 5.Sampson , lawrence Bush, Zakyle SOSOSpruce CreekDeLandND ND  138' 9.56"- -

Boys Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.9.Johnson, Luther Marovich, Joel SRFRWekivaSpruce Creek714.79m ND 48' 6.250"9936' 1.25"9410 24209
2.14.Tressler, Chance Moody, Truth JRSONew Smyrna BeachMainland1413.1340m 87.6958m 943' 12"0825' 2.752"788 788
3.15.Davis, Laron Johnson, Luther SRJRMainlandDeLand613.09m 2512.56m 42' 11.59" 9166 -
4. Gordon, Isaiah York, Ian JRSRMainlandMainland2512.56m 10.59m 341' 2.5"9936' 1.25"37551 0370
5.5.King, Colin Jones, Dante JRFRSpruce CreekSeabreeze0511.7579m ND 38' 6.75"3832' 1.508"14 -
6. Jones, Dante Gordon, Isaiah JRFRMainlandMainland011.45m ND 37' 6.7554"341' 2.5"0370 -
7. Downes, Ray Dailey, Aidan JRJRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach611.234m 11.0074m 36' 10.25"3832' 1.508"24209 -
8. Marovich, Joel Marovich, Joel SOJRSpruce CreekMainland11.0074m ND 9936' 1.25"0825' 2.752"14 -
9. Dailey, Aidan Hanks, Corbin JRSONew Smyrna BeachDeLand10.59m 10.017m 8634' 93" - -
10.11.Curreli, Kaleb Jones, Dante JRFRSpruce CreekDeLand10.017m 0511.7579m 7532' 10.2515"42' 11.59"- -
11.13.Jarvis, Ashton Williams, Perry JRJRNew Smyrna BeachMainland09.793m ND 3832' 1.508"7131' 9.258"- -
12. Walker, Elijah Banks, Trevor FRJRMainlandSpruce Creek79.68m ND 7131' 9.258"9226' 7.756"- -
13.1.York, Ian Sampson, Luke JRJRDeLandWekiva49.14m 714.79m 630' 06"7532' 10.2515"- -
14.5.Banks, Trevor Marovich, Joel FRSRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)DeLand118.128m ND 9226' 7.756" - -
15.8.Ketchum, Aiden Moody, Truth SRSRFather LopezMainland87.6958m ND 0825' 2.752"7131' 9.258"- -
 15.Sampson, Luke Jarvis, Ashton JRSRDeLandNew Smyrna BeachND 1413.1340m  341' 2.5"- -
 14.Moody, Truth Gordon, Isaiah FRJRDeLandMainlandND 0511.7579m  37' 6.7554"- -
 14.Jackson , jared Tressler, Chance SRFRAtlantic (PO)Father LopezND 49.14m  8634' 93"- -
  Hanks, Corbin Walker, Elijah SRSRFather LopezFather LopezND 1413.1340m  3832' 1.508"- -
 14.Williams, Perry Smokes, Marion SRFRSeabreez