April 3, 2021
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Girls 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Chandler, Ella Lee, Georgia JRFRSeabreezeWekiva2:23.32 2:57.674 1013 -
2.10.Wheatley, Rachel Yunick, Erin SRJRSpruce CreekMainland2:28.19 40:02:51.985 89 -
3.1.Gardner, Olivia Spragg, Anya SOFRNew Smyrna BeachDeLand51:02:28.960 46:02:50.52 09652 1
4.22.Neira, Sydney Yunick, Erin SOFRDeLandDeLand2:30.94 33:03:05.437 5521 -
5.10.Stephens, Delaney Stephens, Delaney SOSRSpruce CreekLake Brantley6:02:35.0712 6:02:35.0712 543 -
6.5.Christiansen, Jaqueline Blanco, Ashley JRJRMainlandSpruce Creek21:02:39.488 23:02:48.675 3 -
7.20.McRorie, Peyton Joseph, Angelina FRJRNew Smyrna BeachMainland37:02:42.83 2:28.19 05249 -
8.13.Donaldson, Katy Campbell, Cassidy SOSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach2:44.696 8:02:48.623 1 -
9.20.Thompson, Maggie Chandler, Ella FRFRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach45:02:46.7095 33:03:05.437 - 09652
10.18.Yunick, Erin Gilbert, Hannah FRFRFather LopezDeLand8:02:48.623 37:02:42.83 - -
11.18.Spragg, Anya Sharp, Hailey SRJRLake BrantleySeabreeze23:02:48.675 3:01.8224 - 1
12.22.Heiss, Aubrey Heiss, Aubrey SRJRDeLandSeabreeze11:02:48.8148 2:55.4545 - 1
13.22.Caven, Chloe Gardner, Olivia FRJRDeLandLake Brantley46:02:50.52 2:57.7365 - 05249
14.22.Anderson, Kyla Wheatley, Rachel JRFRSeabreezeSeabreeze40:02:51.985 23:02:48.675 - 89
15.23.Blanco, Ashley Sharp, Hailey FRSRWekivaDeLand58:02:52.483 11:02:48.8148 - -
16.25.Campbell, Cassidy Clark, Abby SOSOMainlandSeabreeze2:53.12 3:07.44 - -
17.21.Clark, Abby Gipson, Skyler JRSOLake BrantleyLake Brantley20:02:54.33 2:30.94 - 89
18.13.McCarthy, Kayla Arce, Andrea FRJRLake BrantleyMainland2:55.4545 23:02:48.675 - -
19.25.Gilbert, Hannah Chandler, Ella JRSRMainlandMainland2:57.674 46:02:50.52 - -
20.16.Joseph, Angelina Burnsted , Faith SOSOLake BrantleyMainland2:57.7365 37:02:42.83 - 05249
21.13.Sharp, Hailey Christiansen, Jaqueline FRJRMainlandSeabreeze3:01.8224 8:02:48.623 - -
22.4.Burnsted , Faith Wheatley, Rachel SRSRSpruce CreekMainland9:03:04.047 46:02:50.52 - -
23.1.Lee, Georgia Heiss, Aubrey SRSODeLandSpruce Creek33:03:05.437 2:30.94 - -
24.20.Gipson, Skyler McRorie, Peyton SRSRDeLandNew Smyrna Beach15:03:06.79 2:57.7365 - -
25.2.Arce, Andrea Campbell, Cassidy FRSRMainlandDeLand3:07.44 2:57.7365 - 05249
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.23.15.17.Yunick, Erin Clark, Abby Anderson, Kyla Campbell, Cassidy FRSRSRJRFather LopezFather LopezMainlandFather Lopez12:02:48.6263:04.041745:02:52.481:02:54.335----
12.14.24.15.Heiss, Aubrey Blanco, Ashley Burnsted , Faith Sharp, Hailey SRFRJRFRDeLandWekivaSpruce CreekMainland37:02:48.81713:01.823:01.822:51.9804----
14.16.23.23.Anderson, Kyla Heiss, Aubrey Campbell, Cassidy Joseph, Angelina JRJRSRJRSeabreezeWekivaMainlandWekiva2:51.980437:02:48.81713:04.041716:02:53.121----
15.20.23.24.Blanco, Ashley Burnsted , Faith Yunick, Erin Heiss, Aubrey FRSRSOSOWekivaWekivaLake BrantleyWekiva45:02:52.481:02:54.3353:01.822:51.9804----
16.22.23.17.Campbell, Cassidy Campbell, Cassidy Anderson, Kyla Clark, Abby SOSRFRFRMainlandSeabreezeMainlandFather Lopez16:02:53.12138:02:57.67733:01.823:04.0417----
17.10.23.20.Clark, Abby Lee, Georgia Clark, Abby Blanco, Ashley JRJRSRJRLake BrantleyMainlandMainlandDeLand1:02:54.3353:04.04171:02:54.3353:06.79----
19.14.22.22.Gilbert, Hannah Campbell, Cassidy Anderson, Kyla Joseph, Angelina JRFRFRJRMainlandWekivaWekivaMainland38:02:57.677337:02:48.817138:02:57.67733:01.82----
20.15.19.20.Joseph, Angelina Yunick, Erin Gilbert, Hannah Clark, Abby SOSRJRFRLake BrantleyWekivaWekivaDeLand2:57.7381:02:54.33538:02:57.677337:02:48.8171----
21.21.21.12.Sharp, Hailey Heiss, Aubrey Campbell, Cassidy Blanco, Ashley FRFRFRSRMainlandSeabreezeSeabreezeDeLand3:01.8237:02:48.817116:02:53.12145:02:52.48----
22.20.15.24.Burnsted , Faith Joseph, Angelina Anderson, Kyla Anderson, Kyla SRFRSOFRSpruce CreekDeLandLake BrantleySeabreeze3:04.041737:02:48.817115:03:05.4343:04.0417----
23.17.24.23.Lee, Georgia Gilbert, Hannah Gilbert, Hannah Burnsted , Faith SRJRSRFRDeLandSeabreezeMainlandSpruce Creek15:03:05.4341:02:54.3353:04.041737:02:48.8171----
24.17.14.22.Gipson, Skyler Heiss, Aubrey Clark, Abby Clark, Abby SRFRFRSODeLandFather LopezSpruce CreekLake Brantley3:06.7945:02:52.4845:02:52.4837:02:48.8171----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Chandler, Ella Wheatley, Rachel JRSOSeabreezeLake Brantley2:23.3220 2:55.450510-
2.25.Wheatley, Rachel Thompson, Maggie SRJRSpruce CreekDeLand39:02:28.192814:02:46.70048-
3.1.Gardner, Olivia McRorie, Peyton SOSONew Smyrna BeachMainland13:02:28.9613:02:28.961760-
4.5.Neira, Sydney McCarthy, Kayla SOSODeLandNew Smyrna Beach2:30.9423:02:35.0788526
5.2.Stephens, Delaney Christiansen, Jaqueline SOFRSpruce CreekLake Brantley23:02:35.07882:50.5244544273
6.11.Christiansen, Jaqueline Stephens, Delaney JRJRMainlandDeLand58:02:39.4835:02:42.8353273048
7.8.McRorie, Peyton Chandler, Ella FRFRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek35:02:42.835344:03:07.44264544
8.5.Donaldson, Katy Neira, Sydney SOSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach28:02:44.69572:48.6791134-
9.18.Thompson, Maggie Arce, Andrea FRSOSpruce CreekSeabreeze14:02:46.702:30.94--
11.6.Spragg, Anya Caven, Chloe SRFRLake BrantleySpruce Creek2:48.679114:02:46.70--
13.8.Caven, Chloe Caven, Chloe FRSODeLandLake Brantley2:50.52444:03:07.44--
18.2.McCarthy, Kayla Wheatley, Rachel FRFRLake BrantleySeabreeze2:55.45052:30.94-10
25.5.Arce, Andrea Wheatley, Rachel FRSOMainlandDeLand44:03:07.442:48.6791-10