April 3, 2021
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.26.Noel, Redwimy Riegler, Kaiden McKee, Chase SRSOSRLake BrantleyDeLandMainland2:04.257 2:20.0365 39:02:27.834 2104 - -
2.4.12.Labonte, Jacob Yarish , Kelsey Russell, Zachery JRSRFRSeabreezeLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach2:04.610 3:02:14.7077 42:02:17.019 058 - 058
3.1.5.Reyes, Daniel Labonte, Jacob Foxman, Cooper SRSOSOSpruce CreekMainlandSpruce Creek2:04.6252 2:04.257 2:33.9910 5264 - -
4.25.7.Wheatley, Kasey Russell, Zachery Belflower, Daytona SOSOFRSpruce CreekMainlandLake Brantley17:02:04.735 45:02:07.7422 2:54.40 560 41 -
5.10.22.McKee, Chase Reamer, Kaden Bondi, Joseph SRSRSONew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)45:02:07.7422 59:02:07.786 59:02:07.786 41 - 41
6.18.11.Hill, Chris Johnson, Corey Reamer, Kaden JRSOJRNew Smyrna BeachDeLandMainland59:02:07.786 59:02:07.786 42:02:17.019 36312 - -
7.3.1.O'Quinn, Brendan Wheatley, Kasey O'Quinn, Brendan SRSOFRFather LopezDeLandFather Lopez2:09.4794 2:11.64 17:02:46.09 772 - -
8.4.19.Ennabili, Noah Bowman, Cole Kuznicki, Steven FRSOSODeLandMainlandMainland2:10.03 10:02:17.10 25:02:22.292 0187 - -
9.26.6.Gazzoli, Andrew Stahll, Walter Bowman, Cole SOSOJRFather LopezMainlandDeLand2:11.64 2:09.4794 39:02:27.834 - 41 5264
10.3.3.Stahll, Walter Stahll, Trenton Foxman, Cooper SRSOSOLake BrantleyDeLandMainland2:13.09 2:09.4794 2:04.257 - 36312 -
11.14.25.Wheeler, Price Reamer, Kaden Hart, Chance SOSRSOLake BrantleySeabreezeFather Lopez29:02:13.338 2:04.6252 2:19.7581 - - -
12.14.9.Russell, Zachery Belflower, Daytona Noel, Redwimy SOSRFRAtlantic (PO)DeLandMainland2:14.70 59:02:07.786 2:17.487 - - 772
12.21.7.Stahll, Trenton Stokes, Rashad O'Quinn, Brendan SOSOSOLake BrantleyFather LopezAtlantic (PO)3:02:14.7077 2:19.7581 2:10.03 - 058 -
14.12.21.Hart, Chance Kuznicki, Steven Riegler, Kaiden SRJRSRDeLandLake BrantleyFather Lopez41:02:15.41 2:10.03 2:04.257 - - -
15.19.25.Reamer, Kaden Bowman, Cole Riegler, Kaiden SOFRSOSeabreezeLake BrantleyFather Lopez34:02:16.6387 41:02:15.41 2:04.6252 - - 41
16.19.7.De La Vega, Diego Vojtisek, Nicholas Minarchik, Adam FRSRSODeLandSpruce CreekSeabreeze42:02:17.019 41:02:15.41 3:02:14.7077 - - -
17.26.17.Lubbe, Klellan Stahll, Trenton McKee, Chase SOSOSRSeabreezeFather LopezNew Smyrna Beach10:02:17.10 2:19.7581 2:14.70 - 058 -
18.26.12.Bowman, Cole Vojtisek, Nicholas Labonte, Jacob JRSRSRMainlandLake BrantleyFather Lopez2:17.487 3:02:14.7077 2:11.64 - - -
19.7.24.Belflower, Daytona Bondi, Joseph Labonte, Jacob FRJRFRNew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleyFather Lopez2:17.5127 17:02:04.735 41:02:15.41 - - -
20.12.5.Minarchik, Adam Johnson, Corey Bondi, Joseph SOSOFRMainlandSeabreezeAtlantic (PO)2:19.7581 2:09.4794 2:21.948 - 058 -
21.27.4.Foxman, Cooper Bowman, Cole Russell, Zachery JRSOSRAtlantic (PO)Father LopezNew Smyrna Beach2:20.0365 2:20.0365 2:04.6252 - - 41
22.27.8.Riegler, Kaiden Russell, Zachery Foxman, Cooper FRSOJRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley2:21.948 2:17.5127 56:02:29.9056 - - -
23.3.12.Vojtisek, Nicholas Yarish , Kelsey Reyes, Daniel JRSOSRSpruce CreekFather LopezFather Lopez25:02:22.292 10:02:17.10 17:02:46.09 - - -
24.26.1.Johnson, Corey Wheatley, Kasey Foxman, Cooper JRSOJRAtlantic (PO)Father LopezMainland39:02:27.834 34:02:16.6387 2:21.948 - 2104 -
25.4.4.Kuznicki, Steven McKee, Chase Riegler, Kaiden JRFRFRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Lake BrantleyMainland56:02:29.9056 2:17.487 2:04.610 - - -
26.23.15.Stokes, Rashad O'Quinn, Brendan Wheeler, Price JRJRSOMainlandSpruce CreekDeLand2:33.9910 39:02:27.834 17:02:04.735 - - -
27.16.6.Bondi, Joseph Kuznicki, Steven Lubbe, Klellan SRSRFRMainlandFather LopezLake Brantley17:02:46.09 17:02:04.735 2:04.6252 - 41 560
28.1.20.Yarish , Kelsey De La Vega, Diego Bowman, Cole SOSRJRFather LopezSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach2:54.40 2:09.4794 10:02:17.10 - 772 -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.26.Russell, Zachery Yarish , Kelsey SOJRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)2:14.7062:21.945--
12.24.Stahll, Trenton Russell, Zachery SOSOLake BrantleyAtlantic (PO)2:14.702:21.945--
15.25.Reamer, Kaden Yarish , Kelsey SOJRSeabreezeSeabreeze36:02:16.63692:22.29--
16.12.De La Vega, Diego Russell, Zachery FRJRDeLandFirst Baptist (Bunnell)6:02:17.012:27.83--
17.20.Lubbe, Klellan De La Vega, Diego SOFRSeabreezeFather Lopez54:02:17.10592:19.75--
20.21.Minarchik, Adam Yarish , Kelsey SOFRMainlandDeLand2:19.7536:02:16.6369--
21.20.Foxman, Cooper Johnson, Corey JRFRAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek32:02:20.03436:02:16.6369--
22.28.Riegler, Kaiden De La Vega, Diego FRSOLake BrantleyFirst Baptist (Bunnell)2:21.94532:02:20.034--
23.25.Vojtisek, Nicholas Reamer, Kaden JRJRSpruce CreekSeabreeze2:22.292:19.75--
24.25.Johnson, Corey Kuznicki, Steven JRSOAtlantic (PO)DeLand2:27.8354:02:17.1059--
25.23.Kuznicki, Steven Stokes, Rashad JRSOFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Father Lopez2:29.90242:29.9024--
26.22.Stokes, Rashad Johnson, Corey JRSOMainlandMainland2:33.99122:14.70--
28.15.Yarish , Kelsey De La Vega, Diego SOJRFather LopezDeLand2:54.4062:14.706--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Noel, Redwimy O'Quinn, Brendan SRSOLake BrantleyLake Brantley53:02:04.250546:02:04.736104-
2.5.Labonte, Jacob Belflower, Daytona JRSRSeabreezeFather Lopez34:02:04.61953:02:04.250583544
3.7.Reyes, Daniel Hill, Chris SRSRSpruce CreekLake Brantley18:02:04.6241:02:15.4113610-
4.19.Wheatley, Kasey Ennabili, Noah SOSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek46:02:04.732:11.649441516-
5.10.McKee, Chase Noel, Redwimy SRJRNew Smyrna BeachFather Lopez2:07.742:17.51544-
6.10.Hill, Chris Reyes, Daniel JRJRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek40:02:07.782:17.4856315631
7.4.O'Quinn, Brendan Labonte, Jacob SRSRFather LopezNew Smyrna Beach2:09.4740:02:07.7829-
8.3.Ennabili, Noah Hart, Chance FRSRDeLandNew Smyrna Beach2:10.03653:02:04.2505143544
9.18.Gazzoli, Andrew Hart, Chance SOFRFather LopezFather Lopez2:11.64942:13.09--
10.4.Stahll, Walter Stahll, Walter SRSOLake BrantleySpruce Creek2:13.092:07.74-6104
11.14.Wheeler, Price Stahll, Walter SOJRLake BrantleySpruce Creek54:02:13.3352:17.51--
14.9.Hart, Chance Bowman, Cole SRJRDeLandNew Smyrna Beach41:02:15.41132:09.47-6104
18.10.Bowman, Cole Bondi, Joseph JRSRMainlandNew Smyrna Beach2:17.4841:02:15.4113-83
19.8.Belflower, Daytona Gazzoli, Andrew FRJRNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley2:17.512:09.47--
27.19.Bondi, Joseph Bowman, Cole SRSRMainlandFather Lopez2:46.092:10.036-143