March 13, 2021
|
Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ka'Myya Haywood SO Bishop Kenny 12.82 10
2 Gabrielle Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 13.03 8
3 Alana Greene SR Bartram Trail 13.18 6
4 Jaime Preston SO Bishop Snyder 13.21 5
5 Abbigael Maddern FR Bartram Trail 13.22 4
6 Alessandra Martin JR Fleming Island 13.32 3
7 Emily Crocker FR Bishop Kenny 13.36 2
8 Elaine Williams FR Mandarin 13.67 1
9 Maliyah Deas JR Fleming Island 13.67 -
10 Anara Peterson SO Mandarin 13.77 -
11 KhloA Annis FR Bartram Trail 13.78 -
12 Aniyah Ling FR Yulee 13.80 -
13 Mailene Miranda SR Bishop Kenny 13.84 -
14 Mariah Bergeron JR Yulee 13.86 -
15 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 13.87 -
16 Gabriella Figureroa SR Buchholz 13.90 -
17 Angela Arnold JR Fleming Island 13.98 -
18 Wynter Whitehead FR Nease 14.16 -
19 Shelby George SR Fleming Island 14.54 -
20 Riley Abner 8 Providence 14.56 -
21 Tyler Kamienski SO Providence 14.62 -
22 Kayleigh Downs FR Nease 14.71 -
23 Rileyy Dixon FR Providence 14.82 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ka'Myya Haywood SO Bishop Kenny 12.82 10
2 Gabrielle Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 13.03 8
3 Alana Greene SR Bartram Trail 13.18 6
4 Jaime Preston SO Bishop Snyder 13.21 5
5 Abbigael Maddern FR Bartram Trail 13.22 4
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alessandra Martin JR Fleming Island 13.32 3
7 Emily Crocker FR Bishop Kenny 13.36 2
10 Anara Peterson SO Mandarin 13.77 -
11 KhloA Annis FR Bartram Trail 13.78 -
13 Mailene Miranda SR Bishop Kenny 13.84 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Maliyah Deas JR Fleming Island 13.67 -
12 Aniyah Ling FR Yulee 13.80 -
15 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 13.87 -
17 Angela Arnold JR Fleming Island 13.98 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Elaine Williams FR Mandarin 13.67 1
14 Mariah Bergeron JR Yulee 13.86 -
16 Gabriella Figureroa SR Buchholz 13.90 -
19 Shelby George SR Fleming Island 14.54 -
20 Riley Abner 8 Providence 14.56 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Wynter Whitehead FR Nease 14.16 -
21 Tyler Kamienski SO Providence 14.62 -
22 Kayleigh Downs FR Nease 14.71 -
23 Rileyy Dixon FR Providence 14.82 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Terren Peterson JR Mandarin 25.51 10
2 Kaniya Booker SO Buchholz 27.10 8
3 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 27.43 6
4 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 27.45 5
5 Dyllan Hanna JR Bartram Trail 27.77 4
6 Jaime Preston SO Bishop Snyder 27.83 3
7 Emily Crocker FR Bishop Kenny 27.92 2
8 Paris McKinnon SO Mandarin 28.09 1
9 Lindy Langlois JR Providence 28.44 -
10 Aniyah Ling FR Yulee 28.51 -
11 Jaysica Nacionales SR Bartram Trail 28.54 -
12 Mahaila Wiggins SO Fleming Island 28.56 -
13 Mariah Bergeron JR Yulee 28.81 -
14 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 29.05 -
15 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 29.25 -
16 Stella Murphy SO Nease 29.27 -
17 Sasha Ortiz SR Fleming Island 29.31 -
18 Emma Sexton SR Fleming Island 29.65 -
19 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 29.85 -
20 Wynter Whitehead FR Nease 30.24 -
21 Ashlyn Dominey SR Fleming Island 30.53 -
22 Tyler Kamienski SO Providence 30.91 -
23 Ryan Toussaint JR Nease 31.18 -
24 Rileyy Dixon FR Providence 31.24 -
25 Riley Abner 8 Providence 31.30 -
26 Katelyn Webb FR Mandarin 32.11 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Terren Peterson JR Mandarin 25.51 10
2 Kaniya Booker SO Buchholz 27.10 8
3 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 27.43 6
5 Dyllan Hanna JR Bartram Trail 27.77 4
6 Jaime Preston SO Bishop Snyder 27.83 3
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Emily Crocker FR Bishop Kenny 27.92 2
9 Lindy Langlois JR Providence 28.44 -
11 Jaysica Nacionales SR Bartram Trail 28.54 -
14 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 29.05 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Paris McKinnon SO Mandarin 28.09 1
10 Aniyah Ling FR Yulee 28.51 -
15 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 29.25 -
16 Stella Murphy SO Nease 29.27 -
17 Sasha Ortiz SR Fleming Island 29.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Mahaila Wiggins SO Fleming Island 28.56 -
13 Mariah Bergeron JR Yulee 28.81 -
18 Emma Sexton SR Fleming Island 29.65 -
19 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 29.85 -
22 Tyler Kamienski SO Providence 30.91 -
25 Riley Abner 8 Providence 31.30 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 27.45 5
20 Wynter Whitehead FR Nease 30.24 -
21 Ashlyn Dominey SR Fleming Island 30.53 -
23 Ryan Toussaint JR Nease 31.18 -
24 Rileyy Dixon FR Providence 31.24 -
26 Katelyn Webb FR Mandarin 32.11 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ka'Myya Haywood SO Bishop Kenny 57.58 10
2 Terren Peterson JR Mandarin 58.20 8
3 Skyy Dixon FR Providence 59.13 6
4 Alana Greene SR Bartram Trail 1:00.71 5
5 Gabrielle Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 1:01.99 4
6 Tristen Evatt FR Yulee 1:02.00 3
7 Kellie Clerge SR Mandarin 1:02.16 2
8 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 1:03.12 1
9 Paris McKinnon SO Mandarin 1:04.42 -
10 Reese Henley SO Bartram Trail 1:04.44 -
11 Kenlyn Prescott FR Bartram Trail 1:05.79 -
12 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 1:06.15 -
13 Lily Amsden SR Fleming Island 1:06.79 -
14 Mia Cuevas SO Nease 1:07.52 -
15 Stella Murphy SO Nease 1:07.88 -
16 Morgan Hooks SR Fleming Island 1:08.59 -
17 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 1:09.51 -
18 Autumn Herman SO Nease 1:10.51 -
19 Katelyn Webb FR Mandarin 1:12.60 -
20 Molly Murphy JR Nease 1:15.75 -
21 Cristina Evans SR Nease 1:18.73 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ka'Myya Haywood SO Bishop Kenny 57.58 10
2 Terren Peterson JR Mandarin 58.20 8
3 Skyy Dixon FR Providence 59.13 6
4 Alana Greene SR Bartram Trail 1:00.71 5
7 Kellie Clerge SR Mandarin 1:02.16 2
8 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 1:03.12 1
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Gabrielle Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 1:01.99 4
6 Tristen Evatt FR Yulee 1:02.00 3
10 Reese Henley SO Bartram Trail 1:04.44 -
13 Lily Amsden SR Fleming Island 1:06.79 -
17 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 1:09.51 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Paris McKinnon SO Mandarin 1:04.42 -
11 Kenlyn Prescott FR Bartram Trail 1:05.79 -
12 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 1:06.15 -
16 Morgan Hooks SR Fleming Island 1:08.59 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Stella Murphy SO Nease 1:07.88 -
18 Autumn Herman SO Nease 1:10.51 -
19 Katelyn Webb FR Mandarin 1:12.60 -
20 Molly Murphy JR Nease 1:15.75 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Mia Cuevas SO Nease 1:07.52 -
21 Cristina Evans SR Nease 1:18.73 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison Drummond SR Buchholz 2:22.68 10
2 Ajmone Myers SR Mandarin 2:24.18 8
3 Kaitlyn Scherer SO Fleming Island 2:29.69 6
4 Lindy White FR Providence 2:30.14 5
5 Reece Dropps JR Bartram Trail 2:31.03 4
6 Sydney Kamienski JR Providence 2:32.70 3
7 Emma Millson SR Fleming Island 2:33.48 2
8 Kasey Davey 7 Providence 2:34.07 1
9 Lauren Conover JR Mandarin 2:34.08 -
10 Kathryn Saunders JR Bishop Kenny 2:34.15 -
11 Katherine Mueller SO Nease 2:34.77 -
12 Alexis Holmes FR Bishop Kenny 2:35.00 -
13 Alyssa Wyatt JR Mandarin 2:35.68 -
14 Emma White FR Buchholz 2:37.19 -
15 Mia Cuevas SO Nease 2:38.64 -
16 Mary Schmidt SR Bishop Kenny 2:39.31 -
17 Gretchen Morgan SO Providence 2:39.52 -
18 Madie Thompson SO Fleming Island 2:42.46 -
19 Autumn Herman SO Nease 2:43.44 -
20 Lia Lynott JR Bishop Snyder 2:44.93 -
21 Peyton Crevasse JR Nease 2:45.59 -
22 Lana Dodson SO Nease 2:46.06 -
23 Carly Miller JR Bartram Trail 2:46.34 -
24 Hailey Hartle SR Bishop Kenny 2:47.39 -
25 Maggie Whisler FR Buchholz 2:48.23 -
26 Anna Albertelli SR Bishop Kenny 2:48.28 -
27 Grace Mullaney SR Bishop Kenny 2:49.24 -
28 Lauren Schaudel JR Fleming Island 2:49.61 -
29 Tierny McFeely FR Yulee 3:13.70 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison Drummond SR Buchholz 2:22.68 10
2 Ajmone Myers SR Mandarin 2:24.18 8
3 Kaitlyn Scherer SO Fleming Island 2:29.69 6
4 Lindy White FR Providence 2:30.14 5
5 Reece Dropps JR Bartram Trail 2:31.03 4
6 Sydney Kamienski JR Providence 2:32.70 3
7 Emma Millson SR Fleming Island 2:33.48 2
9 Lauren Conover JR Mandarin 2:34.08 -
10 Kathryn Saunders JR Bishop Kenny 2:34.15 -
11 Katherine Mueller SO Nease 2:34.77 -
12 Alexis Holmes FR Bishop Kenny 2:35.00 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kasey Davey 7 Providence 2:34.07 1
13 Alyssa Wyatt JR Mandarin 2:35.68 -
14 Emma White FR Buchholz 2:37.19 -
15 Mia Cuevas SO Nease 2:38.64 -
16 Mary Schmidt SR Bishop Kenny 2:39.31 -
18 Madie Thompson SO Fleming Island 2:42.46 -
19 Autumn Herman SO Nease 2:43.44 -
22 Lana Dodson SO Nease 2:46.06 -
23 Carly Miller JR Bartram Trail 2:46.34 -
28 Lauren Schaudel JR Fleming Island 2:49.61 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Gretchen Morgan SO Providence 2:39.52 -
20 Lia Lynott JR Bishop Snyder 2:44.93 -
21 Peyton Crevasse JR Nease 2:45.59 -
24 Hailey Hartle SR Bishop Kenny 2:47.39 -
25 Maggie Whisler FR Buchholz 2:48.23 -
26 Anna Albertelli SR Bishop Kenny 2:48.28 -
27 Grace Mullaney SR Bishop Kenny 2:49.24 -
29 Tierny McFeely FR Yulee 3:13.70 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kate Drummond SO Buchholz 5:12.95 10
2 Lindsay Gonzales JR Mandarin 5:27.01 8
3 Lucy Voss FR Buchholz 5:33.40 6
4 Alexa Rodriguez JR Bartram Trail 5:39.58 5
5 Emily Wheldon FR Bishop Snyder 5:39.62 4
6 Lindsey Trent JR Bishop Kenny 5:42.44 3
7 Kaitlyn Frost JR Bishop Snyder 5:43.34 2
8 Katie Thompson SO Fleming Island 5:43.70 1
9 Madison Patchan FR Nease 5:46.12 -
10 Mary Biagini SO Bishop Kenny 5:48.13 -
11 Audrey Singletary JR Nease 5:50.83 -
12 Ella Averitt SO Bishop Kenny 5:53.98 -
13 Kylie Maldonado SR Bartram Trail 5:54.07 -
14 Malia Palenik JR Nease 5:54.50 -
15 Gretchen Morgan SO Providence 5:55.11 -
16 Isabella Hutchins FR Bishop Kenny 5:55.78 -
17 Marlea Feld FR Fleming Island 6:03.07 -
18 Izabella Brewton SR Bartram Trail 6:06.56 -
19 Chloe Arkin SR Bartram Trail 6:06.96 -
20 Addison Adams FR Fleming Island 6:13.99 -
21 Alexis Orr JR Fleming Island 6:14.02 -
22 Maggie Whisler FR Buchholz 6:21.66 -
23 Lydia Barquilla 8 Providence 6:24.90 -
24 Drew Dillion SO Mandarin 6:33.10 -
25 Jenna Slack FR Mandarin 7:03.46 -
26 Tierny McFeely FR Yulee 7:24.21 -
27 Kathryn Faiella SR Providence 7:26.00 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kate Drummond SO Buchholz 5:12.95 10
2 Lindsay Gonzales JR Mandarin 5:27.01 8
3 Lucy Voss FR Buchholz 5:33.40 6
4 Alexa Rodriguez JR Bartram Trail 5:39.58 5
5 Emily Wheldon FR Bishop Snyder 5:39.62 4
6 Lindsey Trent JR Bishop Kenny 5:42.44 3
7 Kaitlyn Frost JR Bishop Snyder 5:43.34 2
8 Katie Thompson SO Fleming Island 5:43.70 1
9 Madison Patchan FR Nease 5:46.12 -
10 Mary Biagini SO Bishop Kenny 5:48.13 -
11 Audrey Singletary JR Nease 5:50.83 -
12 Ella Averitt SO Bishop Kenny 5:53.98 -
13 Kylie Maldonado SR Bartram Trail 5:54.07 -
15 Gretchen Morgan SO Providence 5:55.11 -
16 Isabella Hutchins FR Bishop Kenny 5:55.78 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Malia Palenik JR Nease 5:54.50 -
17 Marlea Feld FR Fleming Island 6:03.07 -
18 Izabella Brewton SR Bartram Trail 6:06.56 -
19 Chloe Arkin SR Bartram Trail 6:06.96 -
20 Addison Adams FR Fleming Island 6:13.99 -
21 Alexis Orr JR Fleming Island 6:14.02 -
22 Maggie Whisler FR Buchholz 6:21.66 -
23 Lydia Barquilla 8 Providence 6:24.90 -
24 Drew Dillion SO Mandarin 6:33.10 -
25 Jenna Slack FR Mandarin 7:03.46 -
26 Tierny McFeely FR Yulee 7:24.21 -
27 Kathryn Faiella SR Providence 7:26.00 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kate Drummond SO Buchholz 11:18.11 10
2 Emma Millson SR Fleming Island 11:41.53 8
3 Allison Drummond SR Buchholz 11:53.01 6
4 Emma White FR Buchholz 11:57.86 5
5 Lauren Conover JR Mandarin 12:01.26 4
6 Kathryn Saunders JR Bishop Kenny 12:11.39 3
7 Mei Chiang JR Fleming Island 12:12.99 2
8 Kylie Maldonado SR Bartram Trail 12:45.52 1
9 Kaitlyn Frost JR Bishop Snyder 12:49.33 -
10 Elizabeth Loosli JR Buchholz 13:02.05 -
11 Hind Ossi SR Bishop Kenny 13:05.49 -
12 Elliott Baker JR Fleming Island 13:23.74 -
13 Madison Milone SR Fleming Island 13:32.30 -
14 Mary Schmidt SR Bishop Kenny 13:45.99 -
15 Amelia Haynes JR Episcopal 14:00.33 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabelle Flores SR Fleming Island 16.18 10
2 Ashley Ramos SR Bishop Snyder 16.86 8
3 Isabelle Iannone SR Bartram Trail 16.94 6
4 Aniya Green SR Yulee 17.28 5
5 Ashlin Cloin JR Providence 17.42 4
6 Elaine Williams FR Mandarin 18.44 3
7 Alyssa Lange JR Bartram Trail 18.45 2
8 Reese Mumbauer JR Yulee 18.53 1
9 Khalia Jadan JR Fleming Island 18.94 -
10 Destiny Cox SR Bishop Snyder 19.00 -
11 Aydan Larson FR Fleming Island 19.24 -
12 Savannah Cumberbatch SO Mandarin 19.74 -
13 Zoe Orr JR Providence 19.85 -
14 Brenna Madden SR Bartram Trail 19.97 -
15 Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny 20.94 -
16 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 20.99 -
17 Cate Dudley SO Bishop Kenny 21.74 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabelle Flores SR Fleming Island 16.18 10
2 Ashley Ramos SR Bishop Snyder 16.86 8
3 Isabelle Iannone SR Bartram Trail 16.94 6
4 Aniya Green SR Yulee 17.28 5
7 Alyssa Lange JR Bartram Trail 18.45 2
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Elaine Williams FR Mandarin 18.44 3
8 Reese Mumbauer JR Yulee 18.53 1
9 Khalia Jadan JR Fleming Island 18.94 -
10 Destiny Cox SR Bishop Snyder 19.00 -
11 Aydan Larson FR Fleming Island 19.24 -
14 Brenna Madden SR Bartram Trail 19.97 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Savannah Cumberbatch SO Mandarin 19.74 -
13 Zoe Orr JR Providence 19.85 -
15 Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny 20.94 -
16 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 20.99 -
17 Cate Dudley SO Bishop Kenny 21.74 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ashlin Cloin JR Providence 17.42 4

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabelle Flores SR Fleming Island 46.45 10
2 Elaine Williams FR Mandarin 51.06 8
3 Aydan Larson FR Fleming Island 52.70 6
4 Destiny Cox SR Bishop Snyder 52.80 5
5 Serina Alderson JR Fleming Island 52.97 4
6 Lakayla Lucce JR Mandarin 53.76 3
7 Reese Mumbauer JR Yulee 53.86 2
8 Mariah Bergeron JR Yulee 54.30 1
9 Alyssa Lange JR Bartram Trail 54.80 -
10 Ashley Ramos SR Bishop Snyder 55.50 -
11 Savannah Cumberbatch SO Mandarin 55.87 -
12 Ella Averitt SO Bishop Kenny 56.02 -
13 Khalia Jadan JR Fleming Island 57.69 -
14 Brenna Madden SR Bartram Trail 57.73 -
15 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 58.50 -
16 Mallory Frattle SO Bishop Kenny 59.12 -
17 Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny 59.35 -
18 Isabelle Iannone SR Bartram Trail 59.59 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabelle Flores SR Fleming Island 46.45 10
2 Elaine Williams FR Mandarin 51.06 8
3 Aydan Larson FR Fleming Island 52.70 6
4 Destiny Cox SR Bishop Snyder 52.80 5
10 Ashley Ramos SR Bishop Snyder 55.50 -
11 Savannah Cumberbatch SO Mandarin 55.87 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Serina Alderson JR Fleming Island 52.97 4
7 Reese Mumbauer JR Yulee 53.86 2
12 Ella Averitt SO Bishop Kenny 56.02 -
13 Khalia Jadan JR Fleming Island 57.69 -
15 Amelia Peters SO Bishop Kenny 58.50 -
18 Isabelle Iannone SR Bartram Trail 59.59 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Mariah Bergeron JR Yulee 54.30 1
14 Brenna Madden SR Bartram Trail 57.73 -
16 Mallory Frattle SO Bishop Kenny 59.12 -
17 Abbey Patin SO Bishop Kenny 59.35 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Lakayla Lucce JR Mandarin 53.76 3
9 Alyssa Lange JR Bartram Trail 54.80 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Bishop Kenny Miranda, Crocker, Johnson, Haywood 50.86 10
2 Bartram Trail Modozie, Annis, Cagnani, Maddern 52.02 8
3 Fleming Island Sexton, Ortiz, Martin, Deas 52.06 6
4 Buchholz Levy-Davis, Williams, Figureroa, Booker 52.74 5
5 Bartram Trail
(B>)
Nacionales, Rebeor, Watson, Roman 53.85 4
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Bishop Snyder Ramos, Preston, Wilhelm, Cox 54.26 3
7 Providence Abner, Langlois, Kamienski, Dixon 55.59 2

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Roundtree FR Bishop Kenny 1.55m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Gabrielle Flores FR Fleming Island 1.50m 4' 11" 8
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Madie Thompson SO Fleming Island 1.45m 4' 9" 6
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Melina Kehres FR Providence 1.40m 4' 7" 5
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Skyy Dixon FR Providence 1.40m 4' 7" 4
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Ella Shaw SR Fleming Island 1.35m 4' 5" 3
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
7 Stella Murphy SO Nease 1.30m 4' 3.25" 2
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
8 Mallory Wheeler FR Bishop Kenny 1.25m 4' 1.25" 1
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Wynter Whitehead FR Nease NH NH -
  • 1.25
    XXX
  Jasiana Randall SO Buchholz NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jaylee Fresh FR Providence 2.90m 9' 6.25" 10
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
2 Lilly Simonsen SO Providence 2.75m 9' 0.25" 7
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
2 Jennifer Manfresca JR Bartram Trail 2.75m 9' 0.25" 7
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Molly Murphy JR Nease 2.60m 8' 6.25" 5
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
5 Abigail Knight SO Bartram Trail 2.60m 8' 6.25" 4
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
6 Sasha Ortiz SR Fleming Island 2.45m 8' 0.5" 3
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
7 Molly Gould SR Nease 2.30m 7' 6.5" 2
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Zoe Orr JR Providence NH NH -
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Cristina Evans SR Nease NH NH -
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Kayleigh Downs FR Nease NH NH -
  • 2.15
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maliyah Deas JR Fleming Island 5.07m 16' 7.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 5.00m 16' 5" 8
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 4.98m 16' 4.25" 6
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
4 Halima Cagnani JR Bartram Trail 4.93m 16' 2.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
5 Anara Peterson SO Mandarin 4.90m 16' 1" 4
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
6 Xaniah Williams SR Buchholz 4.87m 15' 11.75" 3
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
7 Deborah Cox SR Bishop Snyder 4.57m 15' 0" 2
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Dyllan Hanna JR Bartram Trail 4.56m 14' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
9 Reese Mumbauer JR Yulee 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
10 Alessandra Martin JR Fleming Island 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
11 Sasha Ortiz SR Fleming Island 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
12 Anniston Fellows SR Fleming Island 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Ziana Jones SR Yulee 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
14 Anne-Sydney Tillman JR Fleming Island 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
15 Toni Levy-Davis SO Buchholz 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Tristen Evatt FR Yulee 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • 3.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
17 Riley Abner 8 Providence 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
19 Cierra Watson SO Bartram Trail 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Aniyah Ling FR Yulee FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 5.00m 16' 5" 8
4 Halima Cagnani JR Bartram Trail 4.93m 16' 2.25" 5
8 Dyllan Hanna JR Bartram Trail 4.56m 14' 11.5" 1
9 Reese Mumbauer JR Yulee 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
11 Sasha Ortiz SR Fleming Island 4.37m 14' 4" -
13 Ziana Jones SR Yulee 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
14 Anne-Sydney Tillman JR Fleming Island 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
16 Tristen Evatt FR Yulee 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
17 Riley Abner 8 Providence 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
18 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
19 Cierra Watson SO Bartram Trail 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
  Aniyah Ling FR Yulee FOUL NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maliyah Deas JR Fleming Island 5.07m 16' 7.75" 10
3 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 4.98m 16' 4.25" 6
5 Anara Peterson SO Mandarin 4.90m 16' 1" 4
6 Xaniah Williams SR Buchholz 4.87m 15' 11.75" 3
7 Deborah Cox SR Bishop Snyder 4.57m 15' 0" 2
10 Alessandra Martin JR Fleming Island 4.42m 14' 6" -
12 Anniston Fellows SR Fleming Island 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
15 Toni Levy-Davis SO Buchholz 4.13m 13' 6.75" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Xaniah Williams SR Buchholz 11.15m 36' 7" 10
  • 11.05 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Ella Averitt SO Bishop Kenny 10.15m 33' 3.75" 8
  • 9.58 (+0.0)
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
3 Aniya Green SR Yulee 9.73m 31' 11.25" 6
  • 9.27 (+0.0)
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
4 Halima Cagnani JR Bartram Trail 9.68m 31' 9.25" 5
  • 9.67 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.39 (+0.0)
5 Isabelle Iannone SR Bartram Trail 9.55m 31' 4" 4
  • 9.00 (+0.0)
  • 8.99 (+0.0)
  • 9.55 (+0.0)
6 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 9.25m 30' 4.25" 3
  • 9.04 (+0.0)
  • 9.24 (+0.0)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
7 Anniston Fellows SR Fleming Island 8.58m 28' 1.75" 2
  • 8.46 (+0.0)
  • 8.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Damoni Kelly JR Mandarin 12.22m 40' 1.25" 10
  • 12.22  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.68  
2 Qua'liyyah Taylor SR Bartram Trail 10.98m 36' 0.25" 8
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
3 Marionna Barrs SR Mandarin 10.09m 33' 1.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
4 Sophia Lomax SR Bartram Trail 9.98m 32' 9" 5
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
5 Ainsley Dysart SR Bartram Trail 9.98m 32' 9" 4
6 Katherine White SR Bishop Kenny 9.88m 32' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Markayla Madison SR Fleming Island 9.69m 31' 9.5" 2
  • 9.69  
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
8 Kendyl Ryan SO Nease 9.67m 31' 8.75" 1
  • 9.04  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.47  
9 Hannah Sutter JR Nease 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.12  
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
10 Gift Omo-Erigbe FR Bishop Snyder 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Anara Peterson SO Mandarin 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.34  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.09  
12 Adriana Clarke SO Yulee 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
  • 8.63  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.08  
13 Madison Crawford JR Nease 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 9.23  
  • 9.19  
  • 8.73  
14 Akiari Lopez JR Mandarin 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
  • 7.95  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.12  
15 Ashlee Taylor SO Fleming Island 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.10  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.57  
16 Mary Vega SO Nease 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.21  
17 Rebecca Blayney SR Yulee 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
18 Jaylyn Etienne SO Yulee 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
19 Libby Williams SO Bartram Trail 8.66m 28' 5" -
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
20 Kiarra Hill SO Buchholz 8.66m 28' 5" -
21 Jordan Westbrook SR Bishop Kenny 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.03  
22 Ansley Anderson SR Bishop Snyder 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
  • 7.93  
  • 8.03  
  • FOUL  
23 Lily Hough SO Fleming Island 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 6.97  
  • 8.02  
  • FOUL  
24 Kate Bailey JR Bishop Kenny 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
25 Jamie Perry SO Yulee 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Alayna Lee JR Bartram Trail 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Akuch Tong JR Bishop Kenny 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Ainsley Dysart SR Bartram Trail 9.98m 32' 9" 4
10 Gift Omo-Erigbe FR Bishop Snyder 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
14 Akiari Lopez JR Mandarin 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
15 Ashlee Taylor SO Fleming Island 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
17 Rebecca Blayney SR Yulee 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
18 Jaylyn Etienne SO Yulee 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
20 Kiarra Hill SO Buchholz 8.66m 28' 5" -
21 Jordan Westbrook SR Bishop Kenny 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
22 Ansley Anderson SR Bishop Snyder 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
23 Lily Hough SO Fleming Island 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
24 Kate Bailey JR Bishop Kenny 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
25 Jamie Perry SO Yulee 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
26 Alayna Lee JR Bartram Trail 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
27 Akuch Tong JR Bishop Kenny 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Damoni Kelly JR Mandarin 12.22m 40' 1.25" 10
2 Qua'liyyah Taylor SR Bartram Trail 10.98m 36' 0.25" 8
3 Marionna Barrs SR Mandarin 10.09m 33' 1.25" 6
4 Sophia Lomax SR Bartram Trail 9.98m 32' 9" 5
6 Katherine White SR Bishop Kenny 9.88m 32' 5" 3
7 Markayla Madison SR Fleming Island 9.69m 31' 9.5" 2
8 Kendyl Ryan SO Nease 9.67m 31' 8.75" 1
9 Hannah Sutter JR Nease 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
11 Anara Peterson SO Mandarin 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
12 Adriana Clarke SO Yulee 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
13 Madison Crawford JR Nease 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
16 Mary Vega SO Nease 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
19 Libby Williams SO Bartram Trail 8.66m 28' 5" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Qua'liyyah Taylor SR Bartram Trail 39.85m 130' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.85  
2 Katherine White SR Bishop Kenny 37.24m 122' 2" 8
  • 34.10  
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
3 Damoni Kelly JR Mandarin 32.69m 107' 3" 6
  • 32.69  
  • 32.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Sophia Lomax SR Bartram Trail 32.49m 106' 7" 5
  • 29.02  
  • 32.49  
  • FOUL  
5 Jordan Westbrook SR Bishop Kenny 29.61m 97' 2" 4
  • 29.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Marionna Barrs SR Mandarin 29.28m 96' 1" 3
  • 27.62  
  • 29.28  
  • FOUL  
7 Libby Williams SO Bartram Trail 26.43m 86' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 26.43  
  • FOUL  
8 Madison Crawford JR Nease 26.31m 86' 4" 1
  • 26.30  
  • 26.31  
  • FOUL  
9 Hannah Sutter JR Nease 26.09m 85' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.09  
  • FOUL  
10 Mary Vega SO Nease 24.77m 81' 3" -
  • 24.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.07  
11 Ainsley Dysart SR Bartram Trail 24.39m 80' 0" -
  • 24.39  
  • 23.31  
  • FOUL  
12 Emma Richard SR Fleming Island 24.31m 79' 9" -
  • 24.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Ansley Anderson SR Bishop Snyder 23.44m 76' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.44  
  • FOUL  
14 Isabella Farhat SO Bishop Kenny 21.79m 71' 6" -
  • 21.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jaylyn Etienne SO Yulee 20.47m 67' 2" -
  • 20.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Gift Omo-Erigbe FR Bishop Snyder 20.09m 65' 11" -
  • 20.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kendyl Ryan SO Nease 18.92m 62' 1" -
  • 18.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jamie Perry SO Yulee 18.15m 59' 6" -
  • 18.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Akiari Lopez JR Mandarin 17.70m 58' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
20 Alayna Lee JR Bartram Trail 17.02m 55' 10" -
  • 17.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Adriana Clarke SO Yulee 16.72m 54' 10" -
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Emma Richard SR Fleming Island 24.31m 79' 9" -
13 Ansley Anderson SR Bishop Snyder 23.44m 76' 11" -
14 Isabella Farhat SO Bishop Kenny 21.79m 71' 6" -
15 Jaylyn Etienne SO Yulee 20.47m 67' 2" -
16 Gift Omo-Erigbe FR Bishop Snyder 20.09m 65' 11" -
17 Kendyl Ryan SO Nease 18.92m 62' 1" -
18 Jamie Perry SO Yulee 18.15m 59' 6" -
19 Akiari Lopez JR Mandarin 17.70m 58' 1" -
20 Alayna Lee JR Bartram Trail 17.02m 55' 10" -
21 Adriana Clarke SO Yulee 16.72m 54' 10" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Qua'liyyah Taylor SR Bartram Trail 39.85m 130' 9" 10
2 Katherine White SR Bishop Kenny 37.24m 122' 2" 8
3 Damoni Kelly JR Mandarin 32.69m 107' 3" 6
4 Sophia Lomax SR Bartram Trail 32.49m 106' 7" 5
5 Jordan Westbrook SR Bishop Kenny 29.61m 97' 2" 4
6 Marionna Barrs SR Mandarin 29.28m 96' 1" 3
7 Libby Williams SO Bartram Trail 26.43m 86' 8" 2
8 Madison Crawford JR Nease 26.31m 86' 4" 1
9 Hannah Sutter JR Nease 26.09m 85' 7" -
10 Mary Vega SO Nease 24.77m 81' 3" -
11 Ainsley Dysart SR Bartram Trail 24.39m 80' 0" -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Qua'liyyah Taylor SR Bartram Trail 34.15m 112' 0" 10
  • 31.01  
  • 34.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Katherine White SR Bishop Kenny 33.60m 110' 3" 8
  • 33.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Richard SR Fleming Island 29.10m 95' 6" 6
  • 28.22  
  • 29.10  
  • 25.20  
4 Marissa Deckard JR Fleming Island 26.71m 87' 7" 5
  • 25.02  
  • 24.30  
  • 26.71  
5 Elizabeth Butler SO Nease 26.01m 85' 4" 4
  • 26.01  
  • 24.10  
  • 24.67  
6 Libby Williams SO Bartram Trail 24.44m 80' 2" 3
  • 22.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.44  
7 Ainsley Dysart SR Bartram Trail 22.51m 73' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.51  
8 Sophia Lomax SR Bartram Trail 19.90m 65' 3" 1
  • 19.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Gift Omo-Erigbe FR Bishop Snyder 17.29m 56' 9" -
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ellie Wilhelm JR Bishop Snyder 16.91m 55' 6" -
  • 16.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kendyl Ryan SO Nease 16.61m 54' 6" -
  • 16.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 16.20m 53' 2" -
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jordan Westbrook SR Bishop Kenny 16.00m 52' 6" -
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Miranda Orta SO Nease 14.51m 47' 7" -
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Akiari Lopez JR Mandarin 14.23m 46' 8" -
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Emmelie Neff JR Nease 14.10m 46' 3" -
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Mallory Frattle SO Bishop Kenny 14.09m 46' 3" -
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Alayna Lee JR Bartram Trail 13.60m 44' 7" -
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Myra Carmona JR Bishop Snyder 10.34m 33' 11" -
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Gift Omo-Erigbe FR Bishop Snyder 17.29m 56' 9" -
10 Ellie Wilhelm JR Bishop Snyder 16.91m 55' 6" -
12 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 16.20m 53' 2" -
14 Miranda Orta SO Nease 14.51m 47' 7" -
15 Akiari Lopez JR Mandarin 14.23m 46' 8" -
16 Emmelie Neff JR Nease 14.10m 46' 3" -
17 Mallory Frattle SO Bishop Kenny 14.09m 46' 3" -
18 Alayna Lee JR Bartram Trail 13.60m 44' 7" -
19 Myra Carmona JR Bishop Snyder 10.34m 33' 11" -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Qua'liyyah Taylor SR Bartram Trail 34.15m 112' 0" 10
2 Katherine White SR Bishop Kenny 33.60m 110' 3" 8
3 Emma Richard SR Fleming Island 29.10m 95' 6" 6
4 Marissa Deckard JR Fleming Island 26.71m 87' 7" 5
5 Elizabeth Butler SO Nease 26.01m 85' 4" 4
6 Libby Williams SO Bartram Trail 24.44m 80' 2" 3
7 Ainsley Dysart SR Bartram Trail 22.51m 73' 10" 2
8 Sophia Lomax SR Bartram Trail 19.90m 65' 3" 1
11 Kendyl Ryan SO Nease 16.61m 54' 6" -
13 Jordan Westbrook SR Bishop Kenny 16.00m 52' 6" -