March 13, 2021
|
Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 10.73 10.95 13.31 8.59 9.34 12.99 10
2 Quandarius Smith SR Buchholz 10.78 8.52 10.78 10.25 12.62 10.46 8
3 Samuel Singleton SO Fleming Island 10.86 12.17 9.67 9.78 12.49 10.00 6
4 Diondre Johnson SR Mandarin 10.95 9.53 9.31 12.60 8.76 9.97 5
5 Jeffrey Stiles JR Bartram Trail 10.98 14.17 9.78 8.24 13.62 11.42 4
6 Adrian Sermons JR Buchholz 11.09 8.65 8.77 7.77 10.32 10.87 3
7 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 11.13 9.24 12.47 8.80 13.14 12.47 2
8 Eric Weatherly JR Bartram Trail 11.29 8.13 14.23 10.96 11.41 10.39 1
9 Joshua Lindblom SO Bartram Trail 11.40 13.80 8.44 9.12 10.15 7.98 -
10 Musthafa Marshall SO Fleming Island 11.49 9.20 9.31 10.12 8.39 12.18 -
11 Danta Walker SO Bartram Trail 11.52 11.06 8.64 13.94 14.98 9.80 -
12 James Resar FR Bishop Kenny 11.52 9.91 12.68 9.22 14.63 10.49 -
13 Aaron Jones SR Bartram Trail 11.55 12.82 14.56 14.44 14.56 11.44 -
14 Ma'chir Miller JR Buchholz 11.57 8.10 12.50 8.91 11.81 13.43 -
15 Robert Williams SR Ribault 11.61 12.43 11.50 8.94 13.94 12.43 -
16 John Hearn Jr. SO Buchholz 11.62 10.81 12.79 10.23 12.55 10.11 -
17 Cameron Rulli JR Mandarin 11.63 8.84 8.49 14.31 8.26 12.91 -
18 Darius Harris SR Fleming Island 11.67 9.92 10.86 13.77 10.04 11.21 -
19 Tyler Rubio JR Bartram Trail 11.68 13.79 8.65 11.57 13.44 9.82 -
20 Luke Holloway JR Bishop Kenny 11.70 9.36 14.28 12.17 11.12 9.71 -
21 Elo Modozie JR Bartram Trail 11.70 9.25 10.65 11.47 9.48 10.07 -
22 Thiago Dos Santos SR Bartram Trail 11.75 10.70 10.58 8.58 9.29 14.10 -
23 Shreyas Sathya SR Nease 11.76 15.06 12.23 8.82 8.82 12.35 -
24 Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee 11.77 8.24 9.77 11.30 13.89 8.95 -
25 William Archer JR Bartram Trail 11.79 11.20 8.26 10.26 8.26 10.61 -
26 Tyler Singleton SO Mandarin 11.81 9.45 8.63 11.70 11.81 11.34 -
27 Darryl Nesmith SR Fleming Island 11.82 10.05 8.51 11.94 11.71 15.25 -
28 Ryan Weigel JR Bartram Trail 11.84 13.38 10.19 15.16 14.09 11.73 -
29 Malcom Alexandre SR Bartram Trail 11.86 12.22 14.12 9.61 10.32 10.92 -
30 Malik Brown FR Mandarin 11.86 9.61 10.44 14.00 12.10 14.00 -
31 Christopher Brown JR Fleming Island 11.88 14.74 14.50 15.21 9.86 9.15 -
32 Terrell Sheppard FR Mandarin 11.97 13.29 13.65 10.78 10.30 9.34 -
33 Jakobi Smith SO Ribault 11.97 8.74 11.02 10.30 11.02 13.77 -
34 Chris Crews SO Bishop Kenny 11.99 11.03 11.27 14.63 13.91 10.91 -
35 Tavio Tauler JR Providence 12.01 13.09 10.81 10.21 11.77 9.13 -
36 Zeyon Charles JR Bishop Kenny 12.03 9.99 8.91 14.68 8.55 10.95 -
37 Elijah Jones JR Fleming Island 12.07 8.69 10.75 11.95 15.57 15.21 -
38 Micah Pollard JR Bartram Trail 12.07 10.38 9.66 15.09 14.73 12.44 -
39 Price Watson SO Bishop Kenny 12.09 10.16 8.71 12.58 8.71 14.63 -
40 A.J. Megas JR Bartram Trail 12.14 15.42 12.63 13.24 14.45 13.60 -
41 Ethan Maxwell SR Bishop Snyder 12.14 13.12 8.62 11.90 13.97 12.99 -
42 Landon Hale SO Yulee 12.15 8.63 9.60 10.21 12.76 8.87 -
43 Robert Porkert JR Bishop Kenny 12.15 13.49 13.85 12.40 9.48 9.24 -
44 Kaleb Archibald SO Yulee 12.16 11.43 11.19 12.29 14.96 9.85 -
45 Collin Bell FR Ribault 12.20 9.52 12.20 10.37 14.28 14.89 -
46 Tyson Wharton FR Yulee 12.24 10.04 13.84 11.02 10.90 12.24 -
47 Bruce VanJaarsveld SR Bishop Kenny 12.33 12.09 10.11 9.74 9.00 13.69 -
48 Bryce Johnson JR Bartram Trail 12.39 15.00 12.77 11.16 12.89 13.01 -
49 Dylan Chiedo JR Bartram Trail 12.45 16.19 14.20 14.94 15.19 11.96 -
50 Brighton Zink 8 Providence 13.62 17.03 13.35 11.31 15.67 15.80 -
  Jonathon Mitchell FR Mandarin FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Sharif Denson SO Bartram Trail FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 10.73 13.52 10
2 Quandarius Smith SR Buchholz 10.78 12.94 8
3 Samuel Singleton SO Fleming Island 10.86 8.47 6
5 Jeffrey Stiles JR Bartram Trail 10.98 14.28 4
6 Adrian Sermons JR Buchholz 11.09 12.20 3
8 Eric Weatherly JR Bartram Trail 11.29 14.00 1
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Diondre Johnson SR Mandarin 10.95 7.78 5
7 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 11.13 8.35 2
9 Joshua Lindblom SO Bartram Trail 11.40 13.34 -
11 Danta Walker SO Bartram Trail 11.52 11.98 -
18 Darius Harris SR Fleming Island 11.67 12.37 -
  Jonathon Mitchell FR Mandarin FS FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ma'chir Miller JR Buchholz 11.57 -
15 Robert Williams SR Ribault 11.61 -
16 John Hearn Jr. SO Buchholz 11.62 -
17 Cameron Rulli JR Mandarin 11.63 -
19 Tyler Rubio JR Bartram Trail 11.68 -
29 Malcom Alexandre SR Bartram Trail 11.86 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 James Resar FR Bishop Kenny 11.52 12.22 10.49 -
24 Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee 11.77 11.07 8.48 -
25 William Archer JR Bartram Trail 11.79 15.21 11.32 -
30 Malik Brown FR Mandarin 11.86 15.30 12.34 -
37 Elijah Jones JR Fleming Island 12.07 11.35 14.37 -
39 Price Watson SO Bishop Kenny 12.09 11.85 13.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Musthafa Marshall SO Fleming Island 11.49 13.56 14.83 9.66 9.89 -
13 Aaron Jones SR Bartram Trail 11.55 13.40 10.17 13.75 11.55 -
26 Tyler Singleton SO Mandarin 11.81 8.98 10.04 10.75 12.29 -
27 Darryl Nesmith SR Fleming Island 11.82 8.40 11.82 10.64 14.90 -
32 Terrell Sheppard FR Mandarin 11.97 9.10 10.90 9.58 12.69 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Luke Holloway JR Bishop Kenny 11.70 14.75 8.31 15.21 14.04 -
21 Elo Modozie JR Bartram Trail 11.70 8.31 12.76 14.51 12.41 -
23 Shreyas Sathya SR Nease 11.76 10.00 11.18 8.59 10.35 -
31 Christopher Brown JR Fleming Island 11.88 12.36 12.48 10.34 14.62 -
35 Tavio Tauler JR Providence 12.01 9.49 11.89 11.29 11.89 -
36 Zeyon Charles JR Bishop Kenny 12.03 11.91 12.03 15.64 14.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Ryan Weigel JR Bartram Trail 13.26 14.57 8.65 11.84 -
33 Jakobi Smith SO Ribault 13.05 10.54 11.14 11.97 -
34 Chris Crews SO Bishop Kenny 10.20 14.75 15.23 11.99 -
40 A.J. Megas JR Bartram Trail 11.05 11.78 10.20 12.14 -
43 Robert Porkert JR Bishop Kenny 10.94 11.67 14.83 12.15 -
48 Bryce Johnson JR Bartram Trail 13.88 11.77 15.37 12.39 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Ethan Maxwell SR Bishop Snyder 12.87 14.45 12.63 10.93 12.14 10.93 -
42 Landon Hale SO Yulee 15.56 14.71 9.12 12.64 12.15 14.22 -
44 Kaleb Archibald SO Yulee 14.96 13.74 14.60 15.69 12.16 13.50 -
45 Collin Bell FR Ribault 9.15 11.11 15.74 11.35 12.20 15.62 -
47 Bruce VanJaarsveld SR Bishop Kenny 9.37 14.92 10.73 14.06 12.33 12.58 -
50 Brighton Zink 8 Providence 10.63 11.58 13.22 17.17 13.62 9.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Thiago Dos Santos SR Bartram Trail 13.52 14.69 11.75 14.22 12.69 8.58 13.16 -
38 Micah Pollard JR Bartram Trail 14.49 13.64 12.07 14.85 14.85 8.82 8.45 -
46 Tyson Wharton FR Yulee 13.35 8.94 12.24 9.43 11.02 14.94 12.24 -
49 Dylan Chiedo JR Bartram Trail 12.45 11.46 12.45 15.44 12.33 14.69 14.94 -
  Sharif Denson SO Bartram Trail FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -