April 7, 2021
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.10.2.11.Beach, Garrison Ashe, Ryan Barnett, SamuelBeach, Garrison JRJRJRJRSuwanneeBaker CountyBranfordEastside9616.0683 321.761 7518.9334 7517.518 0.70.40.60.6
2.1.6.1.Grant, Thomas Cooper, Ian Johnson, Zatavious Elliott, Ja'Mauri JRJRJRFRTabernacle Baptist AcademyBaker CountyBaker CountyBaker County817.37 7518.9334 220.604 520.263 0.70.40.40.7
3.1.2.5.Strong, Ahman Grant, Thomas Criggall, Brice Criggall, Brice JRSOFRJRGainesvilleBaker CountyBranfordGainesville7517.518 218.2639 7518.9334 18.07 0.60.40.40.6
4.14.11.13.Mavin, Brenden Beach, Garrison Criggall, Brice Elliott, Ja'Mauri JR SOFREastsideSuwanneeBranfordBranford18.07 721.4315 7518.9334 721.4315 0.70.60.60.6
5.1.11.15.Barnett, SamuelBeach, Garrison Grant, Thomas Givens, Marcus  JRSR P. K. YongeGainesvilleBranfordP. K. Yonge218.2639 7517.518 220.604 218.2639 0.70.40.70.7
6.12.7.8.Ashe, Ryan Elliott, Ja'Mauri Beach, Garrison Beach, Garrison SRJRJRFRGainesvilleBranfordP. K. YongeBaker County7518.9334 321.761 18.07 218.2639 0.70.70.40.6
7.10.2.2.Criggall, Brice Barnett, SamuelWang, Joshua Strong, Ahman SOFRJRSOBranfordEastsideBranfordBaker County519.840 121.1821 721.4315 21.2162 0.60.70.40.6
8.2.5.4.Goss, Artrayul Fitchie, Victor Strong, Ahman Wang, Joshua SRJRFRSREastsideBaker CountyEastsideBaker County20.0174 520.263 220.604 817.37 0.60.40.40.6
9.14.10.10.Wang, Joshua Elliott, Ja'Mauri Goss, Artrayul Fitchie, Victor SOFR  EastsideBaker CountyBranfordBranford520.263 218.2639 20.4287 321.761 0.40.60.70.4
10.4.15.10.Brennen, Joel Barnett, SamuelElliott, Ja'Mauri Strong, Ahman JR JRJRBranfordBaker CountyBaker CountyBranford20.4287 721.4315 9616.0683 721.4315 0.40.70.40.7
11.7.11.10.Givens, Marcus Strong, Ahman Fitchie, Victor Mavin, Brenden SOFRJRSRBaker CountySuwanneeEastsideSuwannee220.604 321.761 218.2639 7518.9334 0.40.40.60.7
12.14.12.6.Cooper, Ian Criggall, Brice Strong, Ahman Givens, Marcus FRSOSOJRBranfordEastsideEastsideBaker County121.1821 18.07 18.07 18.07 0.60.40.40.6
13.12.2.8.Fitchie, Victor Fitchie, Victor Criggall, Brice Strong, Ahman SOSR JRBaker CountyBranfordTabernacle Baptist AcademySuwannee21.2162 519.840 20.0174 7517.518 0.60.60.70.7
14.10.13.8.Johnson, Zatavious Mavin, Brenden Goss, Artrayul Fitchie, Victor FRJRSOSOSuwanneeEastsideGainesvilleBaker County721.4315 20.4287 218.2639 721.4315 0.40.70.40.7
15.5.5.15.Elliott, Ja'Mauri Mavin, Brenden Ashe, Ryan Ashe, Ryan FRFRFRSOBaker CountySuwanneeBaker CountyEastside321.761 520.263 520.263 20.0174 0.40.40.70.4
110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.1.2.5.Mavin, Brenden Beach, Garrison Beach, Garrison Grant, Thomas Mavin, Brenden JR JRJRJREastsideTabernacle Baptist AcademySuwanneeEastsideSuwannee7018.260017.377416.0657018.264118.07
4.2.2.6.5.Grant, Thomas Mavin, Brenden Grant, Thomas Ashe, Ryan Ashe, Ryan JR JRJR SuwanneeTabernacle Baptist AcademyTabernacle Baptist AcademyTabernacle Baptist AcademyEastside4118.070017.37740017.377416.06516.065
4.2.4.5.4.Beach, Garrison Mavin, Brenden Mavin, Brenden Ashe, Ryan Ashe, Ryan SR JRJRSRP. K. YongeGainesvilleEastsideTabernacle Baptist AcademySuwannee0017.377416.0654118.077018.2616.065
2.2.5.6.2.Grant, Thomas Grant, Thomas Barnett, SamuelMavin, Brenden Grant, Thomas JRJR SR P. K. YongeSuwanneeP. K. YongeTabernacle Baptist AcademyEastside0017.37744118.077018.267018.264118.07
4.2.6.5.1.Mavin, Brenden Grant, Thomas Ashe, Ryan Barnett, SamuelGrant, Thomas JRSRSRJRJREastsideP. K. YongeGainesvilleEastsideTabernacle Baptist Academy7018.267018.26718.933718.9330017.3774
110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.8.3.13.7.12.Criggall, Brice Criggall, Brice Strong, Ahman Strong, Ahman Cooper, Ian Strong, Ahman SOFRJRSOSOJREastsideBranfordGainesvilleBranfordGainesvilleGainesville721.21621.1872317.51820.0119.8481317.518
12.13.7.8.12.3.Cooper, Ian Criggall, Brice Criggall, Brice Criggall, Brice Goss, Artrayul Strong, Ahman SRSRSOJRSOSOBranfordBaker CountyBranfordBranfordBaker CountyEastside621.1872621.187219.848119.8481317.518721.21
8.7.8.7.7.8.Goss, Artrayul Goss, Artrayul Goss, Artrayul Fitchie, Victor Criggall, Brice Fitchie, Victor JRFRSRSRSOFRGainesvilleBaker CountyEastsideBranfordGainesvilleBranford621.187219.848120.0119.8481317.518621.1872
3.8.12.12.12.7.Strong, Ahman Cooper, Ian Cooper, Ian Goss, Artrayul Strong, Ahman Criggall, Brice SOSOFRSRSOFREastsideGainesvilleBranfordGainesvilleBaker CountyBranford621.1872621.1872621.1872317.51820.01621.1872
13.8.13.12.13.8.Criggall, Brice Criggall, Brice Fitchie, Victor Fitchie, Victor Fitchie, Victor Criggall, Brice FRSRSOFRJRJRBranfordBranfordBaker CountyBaker CountyBranfordBaker County20.0120.01721.21621.187220.01621.1872
110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.15.Wang, Joshua Johnson, Zatavious SOFREastsideBaker County20.2658121.766
10.14.Brennen, Joel Brennen, Joel JRSOBranfordBaker County0920.427121.766
11.14.Givens, Marcus Johnson, Zatavious SOSOBaker CountyBaker County220.60660920.427
14.10.Johnson, Zatavious Elliott, Ja'Mauri FRFRSuwanneeSuwannee221.43420.2658
15.11.Elliott, Ja'Mauri Wang, Joshua FRSOBaker CountyBaker County121.766121.766