April 7, 2021
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.11.Beach, Garrison Givens, Marcus JRSOSuwanneeEastside916.0668 7818.0788 0.70.6
2.13.Grant, Thomas Johnson, Zatavious JRSOTabernacle Baptist AcademyP. K. Yonge17.374 21.18 0.70.6
3.1.Strong, Ahman Givens, Marcus JRJRGainesvilleBranford17.51 2620.0101 0.60.4
4.13.Mavin, Brenden Ashe, Ryan JRJREastsideEastside7818.0788 916.0668 0.70.7
5.7.Barnett, SamuelBeach, Garrison  FRP. K. YongeSuwannee118.2688 21.18 0.70.4
6.13.Ashe, Ryan Givens, Marcus SRSOGainesvilleBaker County718.9328 20.2683 0.70.6
7.4.Criggall, Brice Mavin, Brenden SOSOBranfordP. K. Yonge7619.8417 17.374 0.60.4
8.12.Goss, Artrayul Grant, Thomas SRFREastsideTabernacle Baptist Academy2620.0101 20.2683 0.60.4
9.8.Wang, Joshua Barnett, SamuelSOJREastsideEastside20.2683 20.2683 0.40.7
10.12.Brennen, Joel Givens, Marcus JRSOBranfordTabernacle Baptist Academy120.42 2620.0101 0.40.6
11.7.Givens, Marcus Elliott, Ja'Mauri SOJRBaker CountyBranford720.600 718.9328 0.40.6
12.5.Cooper, Ian Mavin, Brenden FRJRBranfordSuwannee21.18 720.600 0.60.7
13.5.Fitchie, Victor Ashe, Ryan SOSOBaker CountyBaker County21.2109 21.18 0.60.4
14.5.Johnson, Zatavious Criggall, Brice FRJRSuwanneeBaker County21.433 7619.8417 0.40.6
15.14.Elliott, Ja'Mauri Fitchie, Victor FR Baker CountyEastside21.7629 120.42 0.40.6
110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.4.1.2.5.Ashe, Ryan Beach, Garrison Beach, Garrison Mavin, Brenden Beach, Garrison JRJRJRJRJREastsideGainesvilleSuwanneeEastsideSuwannee3818.0793818.079716.0696718.935118.2611
2.6.2.2.2.Barnett, SamuelBeach, Garrison Grant, Thomas Beach, Garrison Beach, Garrison JRSRJRSRJRTabernacle Baptist AcademyP. K. YongeTabernacle Baptist AcademySuwanneeSuwannee3818.0796718.93511417.37918.2611716.069
4.6.4.5.4.Ashe, Ryan Mavin, Brenden Mavin, Brenden Mavin, Brenden Beach, Garrison JRJRJRJRJREastsideEastsideEastsideSuwanneeSuwannee6718.93516718.93513818.0793818.0796718.9351
2.1.5.5.4.Mavin, Brenden Beach, Garrison Barnett, SamuelAshe, Ryan Beach, Garrison  JR JRJRP. K. YongeSuwanneeP. K. YongeTabernacle Baptist AcademySuwannee6718.935118.261118.261118.26116718.9351
2.4.6.5.2.Beach, Garrison Ashe, Ryan Ashe, Ryan Ashe, Ryan Beach, Garrison  JRSRJRJRTabernacle Baptist AcademyTabernacle Baptist AcademyGainesvilleEastsideP. K. Yonge1417.3791417.3796718.935118.261118.2611
110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.13.8.Strong, Ahman Strong, Ahman Cooper, Ian JRJRJRGainesvilleBranfordEastside17.51621.2117.51
7.12.3.Criggall, Brice Fitchie, Victor Strong, Ahman SOSOFRBranfordGainesvilleEastside1719.8421719.842621.21
8.3.3.Goss, Artrayul Fitchie, Victor Fitchie, Victor SRJRJREastsideEastsideBranford20.019720.019720.0197
12.13.8.Cooper, Ian Cooper, Ian Criggall, Brice FRSOJRBranfordBranfordBranford021.18021.1817.51
13.8.12.Fitchie, Victor Criggall, Brice Goss, Artrayul SOSOSRBaker CountyBranfordBaker County621.21021.1817.51
110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.10.Wang, Joshua Brennen, Joel SOSOEastsideEastside0620.26321721.767
10.11.Brennen, Joel Wang, Joshua JRFRBranfordBranford620.42860620.2632
11.14.Givens, Marcus Brennen, Joel SOFRBaker CountyBranford7420.607620.4286
14.9.Johnson, Zatavious Wang, Joshua FRFRSuwanneeSuwannee821.4301721.767
15.10.Elliott, Ja'Mauri Elliott, Ja'Mauri FRSOBaker CountyBranford1721.7677420.607