March 19, 2021
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Rocco SR Spruce Creek 40.72 51.41 1:01.08 51.92 1:03.63 41.23 50.90 10
2 Allyson Kuhns SO Spruce Creek 1:10.18 59.38 1:08.56 1:09.64 43.73 46.43 53.98 8
3 Kiley Stahlman JR University (OC) 49.73 58.92 1:00.54 42.16 1:04.86 1:04.86 54.05 6
4 Alessondra Visvalingam SO Seminole (Sanford) 48.31 40.17 47.23 43.97 49.94 38.00 54.28 5
5 Gabriela Pierce JR Seminole (Sanford) 48.20 38.89 43.82 41.08 54.23 59.70 54.77 4
6 Briahna Martin SR University (OC) 59.30 39.35 1:08.72 1:01.52 59.30 57.09 55.42 3
7 Karlee Piccola JR Spruce Creek 1:00.92 1:11.63 1:04.30 49.07 50.76 57.53 56.40 2
8 Caydence Louciano FR Spruce Creek 53.02 50.17 49.03 42.19 1:05.57 1:13.55 57.01 1
9 Bella Dorcy SR Father Lopez 54.91 49.07 59.58 40.89 1:13.60 47.32 58.41 -
10 Emanie Brown SR DeLand 45.06 1:11.39 55.59 1:15.48 41.55 1:12.56 58.51 -
11 Isabella Peña FR University (OC) 59.03 1:07.30 56.67 1:14.97 43.69 1:07.30 59.03 -
12 Lauren Mohney SO Spruce Creek 49.89 59.39 1:07.71 49.89 48.11 1:15.43 59.39 -
13 Anyelica Hernandez SO University (OC) 1:02.00 1:15.05 48.30 1:11.14 1:15.05 1:09.83 1:05.26 -
14 Adara Lopez JR University (OC) 45.79 1:13.92 1:12.61 1:10.65 1:11.96 1:17.84 1:05.41 -
  Molly Chappell SO Spruce Creek DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Allyson Kuhns SO Spruce Creek 53.98 1:10.18 51.28 41.57 53.98 1:09.10 37.79 8
8 Caydence Louciano FR Spruce Creek 57.01 1:14.12 1:12.41 1:06.14 1:10.70 1:08.99 1:11.27 1
9 Bella Dorcy SR Father Lopez 58.41 1:07.76 46.15 1:04.84 1:08.34 51.99 43.81 -
10 Emanie Brown SR DeLand 58.51 1:12.56 52.08 48.57 45.64 40.96 49.15 -
11 Isabella Peña FR University (OC) 59.03 57.26 1:02.58 1:15.56 47.82 1:10.84 50.77 -
12 Lauren Mohney SO Spruce Creek 59.39 58.80 53.46 52.27 42.76 51.08 43.36 -
13 Anyelica Hernandez SO University (OC) 1:05.26 48.95 50.91 1:15.05 1:03.31 1:18.32 1:13.10 -
14 Adara Lopez JR University (OC) 1:05.41 1:17.84 58.87 1:23.73 59.53 1:03.45 1:12.61 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Rocco SR Spruce Creek 1:06.17 1:05.67 50.90 38.69 58.03 38.69 10
3 Kiley Stahlman JR University (OC) 54.05 51.89 54.05 50.27 55.14 49.73 6
4 Alessondra Visvalingam SO Seminole (Sanford) 59.17 45.60 54.28 1:04.60 1:04.60 47.77 5
5 Gabriela Pierce JR Seminole (Sanford) 47.11 49.84 54.77 1:10.66 1:02.44 39.44 4
6 Briahna Martin SR University (OC) 1:04.29 1:09.28 55.42 50.99 1:07.06 48.22 3
7 Karlee Piccola JR Spruce Creek 46.25 59.79 56.40 54.15 1:04.30 49.07 2
  Molly Chappell SO Spruce Creek DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -