March 3, 2021
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Theodore Lockley SR Mainland 11.71 8.44 13.12 11.71 14.29 11.48 10.89 6
2 Kalyb Evans JR Mainland 11.98 15.22 10.55 9.59 15.58 10.91 9.95 4
3 Tristan Taylor JR Mainland 12.01 11.53 11.17 12.97 8.41 15.26 11.77 3
4 Chris Lewis JR Seabreeze 12.03 13.00 11.55 9.27 11.43 14.32 9.87 2
5 Robert Durden JR Mainland 12.08 11.96 14.74 14.74 14.86 13.41 13.41 1
6 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 12.10 11.98 13.19 9.81 14.52 8.47 8.72 -
7 Crawford Olsen SO Seabreeze 12.11 9.21 11.02 9.81 12.36 15.14 15.50 -
8 Devin Franklin JR Mainland 12.12 11.88 13.09 15.28 14.31 11.40 14.55 -
9 Isaac Oliver SO Seabreeze 12.18 14.38 9.75 12.43 9.87 11.82 9.63 -
10 Emanuel Preston JR Atlantic (PO) 12.19 8.78 9.88 12.07 10.98 10.49 9.15 -
11 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 12.22 12.84 13.45 11.74 13.45 15.52 11.00 -
12 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 12.24 13.71 13.10 14.32 15.06 8.82 9.92 -
13 Tashod Troutman JR Seabreeze 12.25 9.31 14.95 10.78 11.52 10.54 14.34 -
14 thomonte Curry FR Atlantic (PO) 12.32 9.00 12.45 15.28 10.35 12.45 10.48 -
14 Dimitri Campbell JR Seabreeze 12.32 11.95 12.57 10.85 16.02 12.20 13.68 -
16 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 12.38 13.00 13.87 8.79 13.37 15.23 15.11 -
17 Schmidt Joseph SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.45 11.21 9.47 13.57 9.47 11.46 13.70 -
18 Jonathon Williams SO Mainland 12.46 14.46 15.70 8.85 12.09 12.71 12.84 -
19 Aiden Barnett JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.52 9.14 9.77 12.27 10.27 14.53 14.53 -
20 Elyjah Gilyard FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.64 12.52 10.12 13.91 8.85 10.37 10.37 -
21 David Onwunali SO Spruce Creek 12.70 11.94 15.50 12.32 11.82 12.58 14.35 -
22 Grant Scrabis SO Seabreeze 12.73 12.35 8.92 15.66 14.90 12.10 13.12 -
22 Shamar Durham FR Seabreeze 12.73 15.03 11.46 16.17 15.28 15.28 16.04 -
24 Amondre Willis SO Seabreeze 12.78 13.68 12.14 12.78 11.76 12.14 10.36 -
24 ajianny Hiciano Rivera SR Atlantic (PO) 12.78 14.70 13.17 12.14 15.72 13.93 16.49 -
26 Damarko Evans SO Spruce Creek 12.81 10.89 15.12 11.28 15.76 15.63 11.66 -
27 Saleem Garner SR Mainland 12.87 10.17 10.94 13.26 12.87 10.17 16.22 -
27 Aiden Lanier FR Spruce Creek 12.87 13.90 11.72 14.55 11.07 14.68 9.01 -
29 Joshua burke SR Atlantic (PO) 12.88 10.05 14.82 15.33 11.08 9.28 11.34 -
30 Spencer Csobi JR Atlantic (PO) 12.89 15.86 12.38 13.67 11.09 9.54 13.02 -
31 Gabriel Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.90 16.39 12.52 10.97 12.90 14.71 14.32 -
31 Jonathan Roberts SR Spruce Creek 12.90 10.97 13.68 12.90 10.07 10.45 11.74 -
33 Jacob Welty JR Spruce Creek 12.94 10.87 11.39 9.84 12.81 16.83 10.36 -
33 Treneir Washington SO Mainland 12.94 13.20 16.18 14.24 15.01 16.18 16.31 -
35 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 12.99 15.07 12.99 16.63 11.18 15.20 11.44 -
36 Dylan Allison SR Seabreeze 13.05 15.40 16.32 12.53 16.84 11.23 10.84 -
37 Dylan Brewer JR Spruce Creek 13.07 12.81 9.94 15.95 11.51 14.51 16.08 -
38 Xavier Voltaire SO Spruce Creek 13.09 14.93 12.57 11.26 14.80 13.88 12.31 -
39 Leroy Adlam SR Atlantic (PO) 13.22 14.41 17.06 13.36 17.06 13.49 15.74 -
40 Omar fattouh SO Atlantic (PO) 13.27 13.54 11.15 16.99 15.26 15.93 12.08 -
41 Dujuan Coates SR Mainland 13.35 11.62 12.82 12.15 15.36 12.42 17.09 -
42 Jaiden Howard FR Mainland 13.38 10.71 9.91 13.25 15.39 9.37 12.18 -
43 Kendrick Ruth JR Mainland 13.46 11.45 14.54 13.60 10.50 11.18 16.02 -
44 Michael Stevens SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.61 11.03 10.89 11.71 11.57 16.74 9.53 -
45 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 13.67 15.45 12.85 16.41 10.12 11.76 13.67 -
46 Isaiah Davis SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.68 17.79 15.74 14.23 9.58 13.00 10.26 -
47 Joseph Lydecker SO Spruce Creek 13.77 13.50 15.29 17.49 10.74 16.25 17.22 -
48 lawrence Sampson SO Spruce Creek 13.84 16.89 10.52 17.17 10.66 12.60 9.69 -
49 Maxwell Lee FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.91 10.99 16.56 15.86 11.27 12.24 16.42 -
50 Chandler Edwards SO Seabreeze 14.05 13.21 17.00 12.65 14.19 9.84 16.16 -
51 Sebastian Azevedo SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.16 15.01 15.58 15.30 16.71 18.41 17.99 -
52 Jake Diaz SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.19 10.22 12.92 15.05 15.19 12.35 13.63 -
53 Austin Boylan-Bailey SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.76 17.57 15.21 11.37 12.25 17.27 10.48 -
54 Jason Li SR Atlantic (PO) 15.57 17.44 17.75 12.62 16.04 11.21 17.44 -
55 Diego Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.66 12.85 11.91 20.36 14.72 16.92 19.89 -
56 Fady Zaghloul FR Spruce Creek 15.86 15.07 19.04 19.35 19.67 11.58 17.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Aiden Lanier FR Spruce Creek 12.87 -
33 Treneir Washington SO Mainland 12.94 -
43 Kendrick Ruth JR Mainland 13.46 -
50 Chandler Edwards SO Seabreeze 14.05 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kalyb Evans JR Mainland 8.39 11.98 12.10 10.31 11.39 8.51 4
5 Robert Durden JR Mainland 13.90 12.08 14.62 10.27 8.94 12.93 1
18 Jonathon Williams SO Mainland 8.98 12.46 13.09 15.95 14.08 9.85 -
22 Grant Scrabis SO Seabreeze 14.13 12.73 10.82 13.24 16.30 12.99 -
41 Dujuan Coates SR Mainland 11.62 13.35 15.76 15.89 12.42 16.02 -
42 Jaiden Howard FR Mainland 9.50 13.38 13.92 15.39 12.98 13.92 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Saleem Garner SR Mainland 11.46 11.07 11.97 9.79 12.87 11.72 9.27 -
48 lawrence Sampson SO Spruce Creek 16.47 15.78 16.75 12.46 13.84 13.43 9.83 -
49 Maxwell Lee FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.75 11.83 12.80 17.67 13.91 9.74 12.38 -
51 Sebastian Azevedo SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.89 11.05 13.46 17.00 14.16 11.62 16.00 -
53 Austin Boylan-Bailey SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.66 16.68 13.14 18.90 14.76 10.93 13.44 -
54 Jason Li SR Atlantic (PO) 17.75 19.93 10.90 14.17 15.57 19.31 13.71 -
55 Diego Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 18.48 15.82 20.36 17.54 15.66 19.42 17.39 -
56 Fady Zaghloul FR Spruce Creek 15.71 16.34 13.80 13.33 15.86 17.61 13.96 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Jonathan Roberts SR Spruce Creek 15.35 9.42 9.16 10.84 12.90 14.84 16.26 -
35 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 9.36 14.16 16.76 12.73 12.99 16.11 14.94 -
38 Xavier Voltaire SO Spruce Creek 10.08 15.97 15.84 12.31 13.09 14.14 14.80 -
40 Omar fattouh SO Atlantic (PO) 12.35 15.80 9.69 10.49 13.27 15.00 13.54 -
45 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 15.59 16.27 16.82 13.26 13.67 14.08 14.22 -
46 Isaiah Davis SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.72 13.00 11.36 16.83 13.68 13.41 16.01 -
47 Joseph Lydecker SO Spruce Creek 10.47 14.05 10.88 15.56 13.77 13.22 17.77 -
52 Jake Diaz SO Flagler Palm Coast 15.05 11.64 16.46 17.46 14.19 17.17 11.07 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Shamar Durham FR Seabreeze 11.72 12.73 14.64 -
24 ajianny Hiciano Rivera SR Atlantic (PO) 15.21 12.78 10.23 -
26 Damarko Evans SO Spruce Creek 12.30 12.81 12.30 -
29 Joshua burke SR Atlantic (PO) 13.01 12.88 11.08 -
31 Gabriel Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.87 12.90 13.68 -
33 Jacob Welty JR Spruce Creek 13.59 12.94 14.88 -
39 Leroy Adlam SR Atlantic (PO) 16.79 13.22 12.70 -
44 Michael Stevens SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.84 13.61 15.52 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Emanuel Preston JR Atlantic (PO) 13.17 10.24 15.85 15.61 12.19 8.78 10.37 -
11 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 15.52 11.86 8.92 14.42 12.22 11.49 12.71 -
19 Aiden Barnett JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.52 11.27 15.53 12.15 12.52 11.65 9.89 -
21 David Onwunali SO Spruce Creek 16.26 10.16 13.47 11.56 12.70 11.05 14.61 -
24 Amondre Willis SO Seabreeze 12.02 12.53 14.70 11.76 12.78 11.89 9.46 -
30 Spencer Csobi JR Atlantic (PO) 14.57 11.73 14.70 12.51 12.89 14.31 11.99 -
36 Dylan Allison SR Seabreeze 9.27 9.27 15.79 13.97 13.05 14.88 11.88 -
37 Dylan Brewer JR Spruce Creek 9.28 9.28 10.20 13.73 13.07 11.51 10.98 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Isaac Oliver SO Seabreeze 10.24 12.18 -
13 Tashod Troutman JR Seabreeze 12.50 12.25 -
14 Dimitri Campbell JR Seabreeze 10.85 12.32 -
14 thomonte Curry FR Atlantic (PO) 11.83 12.32 -
16 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 14.49 12.38 -
20 Elyjah Gilyard FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.38 12.64 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Theodore Lockley SR Mainland 11.71 6
3 Tristan Taylor JR Mainland 12.01 3
4 Chris Lewis JR Seabreeze 12.03 2
6 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 12.10 -
7 Crawford Olsen SO Seabreeze 12.11 -
8 Devin Franklin JR Mainland 12.12 -
12 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 12.24 -
17 Schmidt Joseph SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.45 -