February 9, 2021
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 11.78 6
2 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 12.16 4
3 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 12.23 3
4 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 12.44 2
5 David Onwunali   Spruce Creek 12.69 1
6 Jacob Welty JR Spruce Creek 12.79 -
6 Damarko Evans SO Spruce Creek 12.79 -
8 Dylan Brewer JR Spruce Creek 12.87 -
9 Ryan Parker SO Spruce Creek 13.02 -
10 Joseph Lydecker SO Spruce Creek 13.20 -
11 Rishabh Sudesh JR Spruce Creek 13.22 -
12 Jonathan Roberts SR Spruce Creek 13.23 -
13 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 13.24 -
14 Xavier Voltaire SO Spruce Creek 13.28 -
15 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 13.53 -
16 lawrence Sampson SO Spruce Creek 14.54 -
17 Joshaun Grier SR Spruce Creek 14.90 -
18 Brayden Morris FR Spruce Creek 15.18 -
19 Fady Zaghloul FR Spruce Creek 15.92 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 11.78 6
4 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 12.44 2
5 David Onwunali   Spruce Creek 12.69 1
6 Jacob Welty JR Spruce Creek 12.79 -
8 Dylan Brewer JR Spruce Creek 12.87 -
9 Ryan Parker SO Spruce Creek 13.02 -
18 Brayden Morris FR Spruce Creek 15.18 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 12.16 4
6 Damarko Evans SO Spruce Creek 12.79 -
10 Joseph Lydecker SO Spruce Creek 13.20 -
11 Rishabh Sudesh JR Spruce Creek 13.22 -
12 Jonathan Roberts SR Spruce Creek 13.23 -
13 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 13.24 -
16 lawrence Sampson SO Spruce Creek 14.54 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 12.23 3
14 Xavier Voltaire SO Spruce Creek 13.28 -
15 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 13.53 -
17 Joshaun Grier SR Spruce Creek 14.90 -
19 Fady Zaghloul FR Spruce Creek 15.92 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 24.02 6
2 Brendan Kelly SR Spruce Creek 24.45 4
3 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 24.71 3
4 David Onwunali   Spruce Creek 25.43 2
5 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 25.50 1
6 Damarko Evans SO Spruce Creek 25.68 -
7 Jacob Welty JR Spruce Creek 25.83 -
8 Dylan Brewer JR Spruce Creek 25.90 -
9 Xavier Voltaire SO Spruce Creek 26.27 -
10 Ryan Parker SO Spruce Creek 26.94 -
11 Rishabh Sudesh JR Spruce Creek 27.17 -
12 Joseph Lydecker SO Spruce Creek 27.32 -
13 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 28.21 -
14 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 28.34 -
15 Jalen Mckinnon SO Spruce Creek 29.01 -
16 lawrence Sampson SO Spruce Creek 29.95 -
17 Brayden Morris FR Spruce Creek 31.45 -
18 Fady Zaghloul FR Spruce Creek 32.74 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 24.02 6
5 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 25.50 1
10 Ryan Parker SO Spruce Creek 26.94 -
13 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 28.21 -
15 Jalen Mckinnon SO Spruce Creek 29.01 -
16 lawrence Sampson SO Spruce Creek 29.95 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 David Onwunali   Spruce Creek 25.43 2
6 Damarko Evans SO Spruce Creek 25.68 -
8 Dylan Brewer JR Spruce Creek 25.90 -
9 Xavier Voltaire SO Spruce Creek 26.27 -
11 Rishabh Sudesh JR Spruce Creek 27.17 -
17 Brayden Morris FR Spruce Creek 31.45 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Brendan Kelly SR Spruce Creek 24.45 4
3 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 24.71 3
7 Jacob Welty JR Spruce Creek 25.83 -
12 Joseph Lydecker SO Spruce Creek 27.32 -
14 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 28.34 -
18 Fady Zaghloul FR Spruce Creek 32.74 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 54.01 6
2 Brendan Kelly SR Spruce Creek 54.34 4
3 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 55.30 3
4 Jonathan Roberts SR Spruce Creek 57.55 2
5 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 57.61 1
6 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 58.04 -
7 David Onwunali   Spruce Creek 1:01.54 -
8 Nicholas Vojtisek JR Spruce Creek 1:03.31 -
9 Blaine O'neal FR Spruce Creek 1:05.68 -
10 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 1:06.28 -
11 Kristian Zimmerman FR Spruce Creek 1:10.18 -
12 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 1:12.54 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Molitor SR Spruce Creek 54.01 6
3 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 55.30 3
6 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 58.04 -
8 Nicholas Vojtisek JR Spruce Creek 1:03.31 -
9 Blaine O'neal FR Spruce Creek 1:05.68 -
12 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 1:12.54 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Brendan Kelly SR Spruce Creek 54.34 4
4 Jonathan Roberts SR Spruce Creek 57.55 2
5 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 57.61 1
7 David Onwunali   Spruce Creek 1:01.54 -
10 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 1:06.28 -
11 Kristian Zimmerman FR Spruce Creek 1:10.18 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Reyes SR Spruce Creek 2:05.20 6
2 Kasey Wheatley SO Spruce Creek 2:10.65 4
3 Pranav Swaminathan SR Spruce Creek 2:19.98 3
4 Dean Cobb   Spruce Creek 2:24.95 2
5 Charles Cousins FR Spruce Creek 2:29.65 1
6 Nicholas Vojtisek JR Spruce Creek 2:32.24 -
7 Jalen Mckinnon SO Spruce Creek 2:34.95 -
8 Juan Beltran FR Spruce Creek 2:38.89 -
9 Cole Hollman FR Spruce Creek 2:43.63 -
10 Will Gianini FR Spruce Creek 2:48.65 -
11 Ryan Gayton FR Spruce Creek 2:48.72 -
12 Brandon Thomas FR Spruce Creek 3:34.26 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dean Cobb   Spruce Creek 5:29.74 6
2 Charles Cousins FR Spruce Creek 5:38.73 4
3 Juan Beltran FR Spruce Creek 5:49.03 3
4 Shane Patel JR Spruce Creek 6:01.11 2
5 Ryan Gayton FR Spruce Creek 6:24.45 1
6 Cole Hollman FR Spruce Creek 6:28.84 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 keshawn Mobley JR Spruce Creek 19.72 6
2 Ben Soard SO Spruce Creek 20.63 4
3 Dontrell Johnson JR Spruce Creek 20.76 3
4 Karim Zaghloul SR Spruce Creek 20.95 2
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Ben Soard SO Spruce Creek 20.63 4
3 Dontrell Johnson JR Spruce Creek 20.76 3
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 keshawn Mobley JR Spruce Creek 19.72 6
4 Karim Zaghloul SR Spruce Creek 20.95 2

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 keshawn Mobley JR Spruce Creek 46.62 6
2 Dontrell Johnson JR Spruce Creek 47.48 4
3 Karim Zaghloul SR Spruce Creek 50.77 3
4 Ben Soard SO Spruce Creek 50.86 2
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 keshawn Mobley JR Spruce Creek 46.62 6
3 Karim Zaghloul SR Spruce Creek 50.77 3
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Dontrell Johnson JR Spruce Creek 47.48 4
4 Ben Soard SO Spruce Creek 50.86 2

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gabe Hernandez SO Spruce Creek 10.90m 35' 9.25" 6
2 Ray Downes JR Spruce Creek 10.29m 33' 9.25" 4
3 Joel Marovich   Spruce Creek 10.28m 33' 8.75" 3
4 Colin King JR Spruce Creek 9.90m 32' 5.75" 2
5 Kaleb Curreli JR Spruce Creek 9.69m 31' 9.5" 1
6 Kyle Parrish JR Spruce Creek 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
7 Jayson Edwards SO Spruce Creek 8.22m 26' 11.75" -
8 Embry Fike   Spruce Creek 7.74m 25' 4.75" -
9 Aiden Urena SO Spruce Creek 7.60m 24' 11.25" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ray Downes JR Spruce Creek 32.10m 105' 4" 6
2 Jayson Edwards SO Spruce Creek 28.82m 94' 7" 4
3 Colin King JR Spruce Creek 28.69m 94' 1" 3
4 Gabe Hernandez SO Spruce Creek 27.50m 90' 3" 2
5 Kyle Parrish JR Spruce Creek 26.50m 86' 11" 1
6 Kaleb Curreli JR Spruce Creek 25.89m 84' 11" -
7 Embry Fike   Spruce Creek 25.44m 83' 5" -
8 Joel Marovich   Spruce Creek 25.22m 82' 9" -
9 Aiden Urena SO Spruce Creek 21.00m 68' 11" -