March 2, 2021
|
Palmetto - Palmetto, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Azharia Jones FR Southeast 14.35 16.17 13.04 14.48 14.22 12.00 10
2 Jasmin Horne FR Palmetto 15.70 9.55 13.08 15.18 12.04 15.31 8
3 Alexis Graham SR Braden River 16.20 10.67 13.17 16.47 9.35 10.54 6
4 Kendall Hecht FR Parrish 13.94 9.29 13.27 13.41 9.29 15.66 5
5 Jakai Peterson FR Booker 15.06 9.90 13.56 13.97 13.29 10.31 4
6 Dalani Miller SO Palmetto 15.14 10.23 13.64 12.14 16.92 17.33 3
7 Eleasha Williams SR Palmetto 17.13 16.30 13.81 13.68 16.30 13.68 2
8 Ty'Anna Ash JR Booker 15.71 11.26 13.90 17.94 13.35 13.77 1
9 Ziya Saffor SO Manatee 18.62 10.68 14.43 10.39 14.15 13.86 -
10 Jizelle Munivez JR Braden River 13.93 13.93 14.66 15.84 16.28 18.18 -
11 Alani Arrington-Bey JR Braden River 16.73 11.45 14.67 15.70 17.02 17.46 -
12 Shanoi Ffrench FR Bayshore 15.20 17.44 14.90 14.31 14.31 16.25 -
13 Jazlynn Williams SO Booker 15.82 11.94 14.92 16.86 13.73 14.33 -
14 Jada Price FR Southeast 11.12 16.23 15.02 11.72 14.87 12.92 -
15 Chloe Sebiro JR Booker 11.84 17.76 15.18 15.03 14.43 16.25 -
16 Evelyn Lopez FR Southeast 11.33 16.99 15.30 16.83 16.83 11.02 -
17 Julia Dipasqua SO Braden River 18.83 13.74 15.43 16.98 15.90 12.04 -
18 Deja Daniel JR Southeast 16.00 17.44 16.00 15.84 11.84 20.32 -
19 Mariah Madry SO Bayshore 11.60 15.95 16.11 18.85 12.25 15.79 -
20 Ella Spina FR Manatee 19.13 13.92 17.39 13.74 17.39 22.26 -
  Trinity Dix SO Bayshore NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Courtney Anderson JR Palmetto NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jakai Peterson FR Booker 13.56 4
13 Jazlynn Williams SO Booker 14.92 -
16 Evelyn Lopez FR Southeast 15.30 -
17 Julia Dipasqua SO Braden River 15.43 -
18 Deja Daniel JR Southeast 16.00 -
20 Ella Spina FR Manatee 17.39 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ty'Anna Ash JR Booker 13.90 16.27 14.32 15.43 17.66 13.21 1
9 Ziya Saffor SO Manatee 14.43 11.26 17.18 14.87 11.98 10.68 -
10 Jizelle Munivez JR Braden River 14.66 15.25 13.20 13.93 16.42 14.81 -
12 Shanoi Ffrench FR Bayshore 14.90 18.93 17.29 18.78 15.20 16.84 -
14 Jada Price FR Southeast 15.02 14.27 16.83 12.47 13.37 16.38 -
15 Chloe Sebiro JR Booker 15.18 14.73 12.15 12.60 14.43 15.18 -
19 Mariah Madry SO Bayshore 16.11 17.24 16.28 14.50 20.46 13.70 -
  Trinity Dix SO Bayshore NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Azharia Jones FR Southeast 15.13 9.39 15.52 15.13 13.04 12.52 10
2 Jasmin Horne FR Palmetto 11.51 10.73 14.00 13.21 13.08 11.25 8
3 Alexis Graham SR Braden River 15.81 16.99 13.96 12.38 13.17 12.25 6
4 Kendall Hecht FR Parrish 12.48 15.00 15.26 9.56 13.27 10.49 5
6 Dalani Miller SO Palmetto 11.33 15.42 15.28 11.33 13.64 10.78 3
7 Eleasha Williams SR Palmetto 12.02 10.91 11.74 17.82 13.81 12.99 2
11 Alani Arrington-Bey JR Braden River 17.90 13.79 19.08 11.30 14.67 14.38 -
  Courtney Anderson JR Palmetto NT NT NT NT NT NT