March 2, 2021
|
Palmetto - Palmetto, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Randall Carter SR Palmetto 2:07.27 10
2 Ethan Martin SR Palmetto 2:08.01 8
3 Trenton Johnson JR Manatee 2:10.34 6
4 Derien Anders SR Bayshore 2:10.49 5
5 Christian Pena SR Palmetto 2:11.01 4
6 Dylan Howard JR Braden River 2:11.57 3
7 Luis Carlos SR Palmetto 2:12.51 2
8 Alec Bue SO Booker 2:17.27 1
9 Austin Fleming SO Braden River 2:18.94 -
10 Nicholas Williams SR Bayshore 2:19.57 -
11 Adrian Strunk JR Parrish 2:22.03 -
12 Dylan Schmucker JR Southeast 2:23.23 -
13 Muizz Ankur SO Southeast 2:24.04 -
14 Evan Guzman JR Booker 2:25.43 -
15 Santiago Guevara SO Braden River 2:25.86 -
16 Ben Sampey JR Braden River 2:26.49 -
17 Bruce Boche-Loaiza JR Manatee 2:29.56 -
18 Mark Limbaugh JR Parrish 2:42.25 -
19 Clay Harmon SO Parrish 2:44.78 -
20 Bryan Belvin JR Booker 2:46.81 -
21 Kyle Brady JR Bayshore 2:53.41 -
22 Jackson Seiler FR Parrish 3:01.60 -
  Noah Mohammedelamien JR Manatee NT   
  David Moschin SR Bayshore NT   
  Logan Mazza JR Booker NT   
  Nascir Mims FR Southeast NT   
  Jamaal Thomas JR Southeast NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Adrian Strunk JR Parrish 2:22.03 -
12 Dylan Schmucker JR Southeast 2:23.23 -
13 Muizz Ankur SO Southeast 2:24.04 -
14 Evan Guzman JR Booker 2:25.43 -
17 Bruce Boche-Loaiza JR Manatee 2:29.56 -
18 Mark Limbaugh JR Parrish 2:42.25 -
19 Clay Harmon SO Parrish 2:44.78 -
20 Bryan Belvin JR Booker 2:46.81 -
21 Kyle Brady JR Bayshore 2:53.41 -
22 Jackson Seiler FR Parrish 3:01.60 -
  Nascir Mims FR Southeast NT   
  Logan Mazza JR Booker NT   
  David Moschin SR Bayshore NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Randall Carter SR Palmetto 2:07.27 10
2 Ethan Martin SR Palmetto 2:08.01 8
3 Trenton Johnson JR Manatee 2:10.34 6
4 Derien Anders SR Bayshore 2:10.49 5
5 Christian Pena SR Palmetto 2:11.01 4
6 Dylan Howard JR Braden River 2:11.57 3
7 Luis Carlos SR Palmetto 2:12.51 2
8 Alec Bue SO Booker 2:17.27 1
9 Austin Fleming SO Braden River 2:18.94 -
10 Nicholas Williams SR Bayshore 2:19.57 -
15 Santiago Guevara SO Braden River 2:25.86 -
16 Ben Sampey JR Braden River 2:26.49 -
  Jamaal Thomas JR Southeast NT   
  Noah Mohammedelamien JR Manatee NT