March 19, 2021
|
South Sumter - Bushnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kye Stokes JR Armwood 10.92 10
2 Richard Ousley SR Armwood 11.27 8
3 Johnny Goins SR Wildwood 11.58 6
4 Jeremiah Colebrooks JR Wildwood 11.59 5
5 Demarion Hopkins SR Armwood 11.73 4
6 Kenneth Norris SR Crystal River 11.79 3
7 Amir Stiff FR Armwood 11.80 2
8 Jamare Dorsey FR South Sumter 11.81 1
9 Douglas Sharp SR South Sumter 11.83 -
10 Corvin Henry SR Lecanto 11.86 -
11 Santiago Mira SR Citrus 11.97 -
12 Seth Adams SR South Sumter 12.03 -
13 Mario Aguilera JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.06 -
14 Brent Summers SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.16 -
15 Carmelo Cordero JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.19 -
16 Alex Eden JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.41 -
17 Daemon Hill FR South Sumter 12.47 -
18 Corey Martin SO Crystal River 12.54 -
19 Tristan Woods JR Citrus 12.80 -
20 Logan Shaw SO Citrus 12.96 -
21 Darrion Willmon FR Crystal River 13.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Santiago Mira SR Citrus 11.85 10.78 9.94 11.97 10.90 13.41 14.37 -
17 Daemon Hill FR South Sumter 15.34 9.61 12.72 12.47 13.85 13.85 13.97 -
18 Corey Martin SO Crystal River 13.80 15.05 11.16 12.54 15.30 13.55 14.55 -
19 Tristan Woods JR Citrus 9.60 11.01 15.11 12.80 9.48 14.72 14.21 -
20 Logan Shaw SO Citrus 14.39 16.59 9.34 12.96 11.28 13.22 14.13 -
21 Darrion Willmon FR Crystal River 12.84 11.12 12.97 13.23 16.41 14.29 14.82 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jamare Dorsey FR South Sumter 11.81 13.23 13.70 14.53 1
12 Seth Adams SR South Sumter 12.03 13.00 10.71 9.51 -
13 Mario Aguilera JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.06 14.48 15.56 13.75 -
14 Brent Summers SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.16 10.22 11.56 15.20 -
15 Carmelo Cordero JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.19 14.02 8.78 9.39 -
16 Alex Eden JR Seven Rivers Christian 12.41 14.52 12.29 12.29 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Johnny Goins SR Wildwood 13.90 11.58 6
4 Jeremiah Colebrooks JR Wildwood 14.49 11.59 5
6 Kenneth Norris SR Crystal River 9.91 11.79 3
9 Douglas Sharp SR South Sumter 10.18 11.83 -
10 Corvin Henry SR Lecanto 8.42 11.86 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kye Stokes JR Armwood 10.71 11.69 8.52 7.98 10.92 9.94 10
2 Richard Ousley SR Armwood 14.43 13.53 11.27 14.32 11.27 11.16 8
5 Demarion Hopkins SR Armwood 8.45 14.78 14.90 14.20 11.73 9.74 4
7 Amir Stiff FR Armwood 11.21 13.34 9.21 9.33 11.80 10.39 2