February 16, 2021
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tiffany Colin SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.00 3
2 Emma Barton SR Sunlake 14.35 2
3 Jenna Mulhaland FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 14.44 1
4 Promise Davis SR Sunlake 14.84 -
5 Emily Wynacht JR Sunlake 15.14 -
6 Katherine Larson JR Sunlake 15.72 -

Girls' 200 Meters

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Campbell Taylor FR Sunlake 28.71 3
2 Jenna Mulhaland FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 30.79 2
3 Mackenzie Norrie JR Sunlake 31.64 1
4 Katherine Larson JR Sunlake 32.99 -
5 Bailey Antunez SR Sunlake 33.15 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Campbell Taylor FR Sunlake 1:03.59 3
2 Lizzie Epps JR Sunlake 1:05.87 2
3 Caitlyn Culpepper JR Sunlake 1:06.52 1
4 Riley Christy JR Sunlake 1:14.99 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shelby Viseur JR Sunlake 2:40.44 3
2 Annie Winborn SO Sunlake 2:53.00 2
3 Emma Burleson JR Sunlake 2:56.29 1
4 Zoe Faircloth FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:01.66 -
5 Mia Webb FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:17.66 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sara Ellingson JR Sunlake 5:48.76 3
2 Shelby Viseur JR Sunlake 5:51.11 2
3 Emma Burleson JR Sunlake 6:02.16 1
4 Carlie Ortiz FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:04.94 -
5 Annie Winborn SO Sunlake 6:12.85 -
6 Virginia Webb JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:38.13 -
7 Jenna Stahlgren SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:49.29 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sara Ellingson JR Sunlake 12:51.04 3
2 Abigail Williams FR Sunlake 13:07.97 2
3 Ally Moyer FR Sunlake 13:34.70 1
4 Jaiden Wickert SO Sunlake 13:37.14 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles

W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Miranda White JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 17.83 3
2 Ashleigh Lacey SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 19.36 2
3 Elena Kulubya SO Sunlake 20.34 1
4 Kate Daniels JR Sunlake 24.36 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashleigh Lacey SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 55.35 3
2 Elena Kulubya SO Sunlake 1:00.21 2
3 Kate Daniels JR Sunlake 1:03.00 1

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Sunlake Jacinda Smith, Campbell Taylor, Lizzie Epps, Riley Christy 4:42.30 3

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Sunlake Abigail Williams, Cathryne Newport, Ashley Spires, Caitlyn Culpepper 10:33.82 3

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Laylah Kibler SR Sunlake 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
2 Ashley Vandiver SO Sunlake 1.21m 3' 11.5" 2
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.27
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ashleigh Lacey SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
2 Emma Barton SR Sunlake 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2
  • 4.40  
  • 3.90  
  • 4.36  
3 Jacinda Smith SO Sunlake 4.39m 14' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.00  
4 Emily Wynacht JR Sunlake 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.07  

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Miranda White JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.73m 31' 11.25" 3
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
2 Emily Wynacht JR Sunlake 9.28m 30' 5.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Barton SR Sunlake 9.12m 29' 11.25" 1
  • 9.12  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.01  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Giany Ruiz FR Sunlake 8.85m 29' 0.5" 3
  • 8.35  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.16  
2 McKenna Gilpin JR Sunlake 8.40m 27' 6.75" 2
  • 8.20  
  • 8.40  
  • 7.29  
3 Sadie Council FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8.21m 26' 11.25" 1
  • 7.12  
  • 8.21  
  • 6.60  
4 Laylah Kibler SR Sunlake 8.20m 26' 11" -
  • 8.20  
  • 6.45  
  • 8.12  
5 Vivian Moore JR Sunlake 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • 6.50  
  • 6.61  
  • 7.19  
  Natalie Moore FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 McKenna Gilpin JR Sunlake 30.35m 99' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 30.35  
  • 29.80  
2 Olivia Moore FR Sunlake 22.26m 73' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 22.26  
  • 21.55  
3 Giany Ruiz FR Sunlake 20.02m 65' 8" 1
  • 19.64  
  • 14.45  
  • 20.02  
4 Vivian Moore JR Sunlake 15.34m 50' 4" -
  • 13.92  
  • 14.60  
  • 15.34  
  Sadie Council FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM