March 11, 2021
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys 1600m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Koon FR Leon 4:27.17 10
2 Wyatt Townsend SO Chiles 4:38.89 8
3 Gehrig Gesch SO Niceville 4:47.26 6
4 Seamus Hodge FR Niceville 4:52.82 5
5 Quinn Carrasquilla FR Leon 4:55.04 4
6 Will Springer FR Leon 4:55.98 3
7 Isaac Chambers Freshman Lowndes 4:56.22 2
8 Cooper Breeze SO Niceville 4:56.90 1
9 Will Winsor FR Leon 4:57.84 -
10 Tobias Siren FR Niceville 4:59.21 -
11 Grayton Smith FR Lincoln 5:12.52 -
12 Dean Wright SO Florida High 5:13.04 -
13 Taylor Callen FR Chiles 5:15.22 -
14 Xavier England FR Florida High 5:15.79 -
15 Caleb Schaefer SO Leon 5:15.90 -
16 Connor Lites Sophomore Lowndes 5:22.87 -
17 Enijah Thomas FR Rickards 5:29.26 -
18 Nathan Morris SO Chiles 5:35.09 -
19 Davontae Dickey SO Rickards 5:38.30 -
20 Joshua McClendon FR Rickards 5:53.00 -
21 Christopher Tychsen FR Community Christian (Tal) 5:55.98 -
22 Hogan Wright Freshman Lowndes 5:59.68 -
23 Kenneth Baggett Sophomore Thomas County Central 6:03.55 -
24 Konner Carraway Freshman Thomas County Central 6:07.55 -
25 Tim Yu FR Chiles 6:10.01 -
26 Jonah Hendricks SO Community Christian (Tal) 6:13.21 -
27 Cam Methvin FR North Florida Christian 6:18.15 -
28 Amiel Hernandes FR Florida High 7:25.04 -
Boys 1600m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Isaac Chambers Freshman Lowndes 4:56.22 2
16 Connor Lites Sophomore Lowndes 5:22.87 -
18 Nathan Morris SO Chiles 5:35.09 -
19 Davontae Dickey SO Rickards 5:38.30 -
20 Joshua McClendon FR Rickards 5:53.00 -
21 Christopher Tychsen FR Community Christian (Tal) 5:55.98 -
22 Hogan Wright Freshman Lowndes 5:59.68 -
23 Kenneth Baggett Sophomore Thomas County Central 6:03.55 -
24 Konner Carraway Freshman Thomas County Central 6:07.55 -
25 Tim Yu FR Chiles 6:10.01 -
26 Jonah Hendricks SO Community Christian (Tal) 6:13.21 -
27 Cam Methvin FR North Florida Christian 6:18.15 -
28 Amiel Hernandes FR Florida High 7:25.04 -
Boys 1600m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Koon FR Leon 4:27.17 10
2 Wyatt Townsend SO Chiles 4:38.89 8
3 Gehrig Gesch SO Niceville 4:47.26 6
4 Seamus Hodge FR Niceville 4:52.82 5
5 Quinn Carrasquilla FR Leon 4:55.04 4
6 Will Springer FR Leon 4:55.98 3
8 Cooper Breeze SO Niceville 4:56.90 1
9 Will Winsor FR Leon 4:57.84 -
10 Tobias Siren FR Niceville 4:59.21 -
11 Grayton Smith FR Lincoln 5:12.52 -
12 Dean Wright SO Florida High 5:13.04 -
13 Taylor Callen FR Chiles 5:15.22 -
14 Xavier England FR Florida High 5:15.79 -
15 Caleb Schaefer SO Leon 5:15.90 -
17 Enijah Thomas FR Rickards 5:29.26 -