March 11, 2021
|
Northside Christian - St. Petersburg, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Meredith Adams SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 42.95m 140' 11" 10
2 Johntavia Shaw JR Countryside 37.56m 123' 3" 8
3 Jordan Davis JR Admiral Farragut 25.72m 84' 4" 6
4 Lily Rivera SO Seminole 23.97m 78' 8" 5
5 Lea Delic JR Osceola (Seminole) 23.82m 78' 2" 4
6 Leighann Hanley FR Carrollwood 23.56m 77' 3" 3
7 Sophia Vasiloudes JR Berkeley Prep 22.39m 73' 5" 2
8 Allison Carson JR Clearwater Central Catholic 22.03m 72' 3" 1
9 Stephanie Gary SO Indian Rocks Christian 21.94m 72' 0" -
10 Sarah Hanna SR Berkeley Prep 21.11m 69' 3" -
11 Isabella Paola JR Boca Ciega 20.91m 68' 7" -
12 Jlynn Fielder JR Lennard 20.83m 68' 4" -
13 Analisa Stallo SO Indian Rocks Christian 20.54m 67' 5" -
14 Josi Edwards FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 20.51m 67' 3" -
15 Juanita Ruan SO Osceola (Seminole) 19.54m 64' 1" -
16 Riley Sipperley SR Tampa Catholic 18.73m 61' 5" -
17 Ashlee Lewis FR Seffner Christian 17.56m 57' 7" -
18 Tyra Balys JR Seminole 16.76m 55' 0" -
19 Isabelle Angelone SO Academy Lakes 16.70m 54' 9" -
20 Annika Hubingerova FR Carrollwood 16.54m 54' 3" -
21 Joya Davis FR Admiral Farragut 16.52m 54' 2" -
22 Emma Craig SR St. Stephens Episcopal 16.07m 52' 9" -
23 Lena Rose Steimle Senior St. Petersburg Catholic 15.91m 52' 2" -
24 Myah Jones SO Northside Christian 15.75m 51' 8" -
25 Isabella Hammil FR Northside Christian 15.61m 51' 2" -
26 Nicole Gilleland SR Academy Lakes 14.39m 47' 2" -
27 Emma DePual JR Countryside 13.91m 45' 8" -
28 Keyana Browne SR Lennard 11.85m 38' 10" -
29 Daphne Acevedo SO Seffner Christian 11.69m 38' 4" -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Meredith Adams SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 42.95m 140' 11" 10
2 Johntavia Shaw JR Countryside 37.56m 123' 3" 8
3 Jordan Davis JR Admiral Farragut 25.72m 84' 4" 6
4 Lily Rivera SO Seminole 23.97m 78' 8" 5
5 Lea Delic JR Osceola (Seminole) 23.82m 78' 2" 4
8 Allison Carson JR Clearwater Central Catholic 22.03m 72' 3" 1
9 Stephanie Gary SO Indian Rocks Christian 21.94m 72' 0" -
10 Sarah Hanna SR Berkeley Prep 21.11m 69' 3" -
12 Jlynn Fielder JR Lennard 20.83m 68' 4" -
14 Josi Edwards FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 20.51m 67' 3" -
21 Joya Davis FR Admiral Farragut 16.52m 54' 2" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Leighann Hanley FR Carrollwood 23.56m 77' 3" 3
7 Sophia Vasiloudes JR Berkeley Prep 22.39m 73' 5" 2
11 Isabella Paola JR Boca Ciega 20.91m 68' 7" -
13 Analisa Stallo SO Indian Rocks Christian 20.54m 67' 5" -
15 Juanita Ruan SO Osceola (Seminole) 19.54m 64' 1" -
17 Ashlee Lewis FR Seffner Christian 17.56m 57' 7" -
20 Annika Hubingerova FR Carrollwood 16.54m 54' 3" -
22 Emma Craig SR St. Stephens Episcopal 16.07m 52' 9" -
23 Lena Rose Steimle Senior St. Petersburg Catholic 15.91m 52' 2" -
28 Keyana Browne SR Lennard 11.85m 38' 10" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Riley Sipperley SR Tampa Catholic 18.73m 61' 5" -
18 Tyra Balys JR Seminole 16.76m 55' 0" -
19 Isabelle Angelone SO Academy Lakes 16.70m 54' 9" -
24 Myah Jones SO Northside Christian 15.75m 51' 8" -
25 Isabella Hammil FR Northside Christian 15.61m 51' 2" -
26 Nicole Gilleland SR Academy Lakes 14.39m 47' 2" -
27 Emma DePual JR Countryside 13.91m 45' 8" -
29 Daphne Acevedo SO Seffner Christian 11.69m 38' 4" -