March 10, 2021
|
Niceville - Niceville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez JR Fort Walton Beach 25.95 10
2 Jaylin Bohler JR Fort Walton Beach 27.09 8
3 Jaida Reese SR Crestview 27.38 6
4 Heidi Medina FR Fort Walton Beach 27.49 5
5 Yasmin Benjamin JR Crestview 27.65 4
6 Fatima Morris SR Fort Walton Beach 27.70 3
7 Raeven Byrd SR Fort Walton Beach 27.75 2
8 Grace Hebson SO Fort Walton Beach 28.00 1
9 Keylin Hernandez JR Choctawhatchee 28.22 -
10 Kerry Seekamp JR Fort Walton Beach 28.71 -
11 Adriana Lampon FR Choctawhatchee 29.01 -
12 Emmalee Johnson JR Fort Walton Beach 29.13 -
13 Shay Silva FR Choctawhatchee 29.22 -
14 Lailone Paschall SR Crestview 29.29 -
15 Elaina Perkins FR Niceville 29.34 -
16 Haley Ryan SR Niceville 29.46 -
17 Sophia Buglewicz SO Niceville 29.57 -
18 Aniyah Smedley SO Choctawhatchee 29.72 -
19 Dawn Kerlin FR Fort Walton Beach 29.86 -
20 Keyosha Warren SR Choctawhatchee 29.90 -
21 Abigail Kline JR Fort Walton Beach 29.96 -
22 Tionna Dortch JR Crestview 30.25 -
23 Alyssa Cooper JR Choctawhatchee 30.39 -
24 Annabelle Cadd SR Choctawhatchee 30.55 -
25 Kaniel Kimberly FR Crestview 30.57 -
26 Shawneen Todd JR Choctawhatchee 31.17 -
27 Ashanti Martin SR Fort Walton Beach 31.42 -
28 Marta Elliot SO Crestview 31.57 -
29 AnnaMarie Knowles SR Fort Walton Beach 31.76 -
30 Katrina Etan JR Niceville 32.27 -
31 Evelyn Schutt SO Niceville 32.68 -
32 Emily Cooper JR Choctawhatchee 32.70 -
33 Brooke Maccormack SO Niceville 32.96 -
34 Wildrin Vega SR Choctawhatchee 34.40 -
35 Talyiah Smiley JR Choctawhatchee 35.33 -
36 Jaden Potter SO Choctawhatchee 35.38 -
37 Nevaeh McGinnis FR Niceville 35.56 -
38 Hannah Smiley JR Choctawhatchee 36.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Yasmin Benjamin JR Crestview 33.18 20.19 31.25 27.65 25.44 27.65 21.29 4
23 Alyssa Cooper JR Choctawhatchee 37.69 24.01 33.13 30.39 35.86 32.22 34.34 -
27 Ashanti Martin SR Fort Walton Beach 33.00 33.94 31.42 31.42 27.65 33.62 27.97 -
29 AnnaMarie Knowles SR Fort Walton Beach 29.22 37.48 38.43 31.76 26.05 30.49 24.46 -
30 Katrina Etan JR Niceville 27.43 38.73 40.99 32.27 29.37 32.27 29.37 -
33 Brooke Maccormack SO Niceville 32.63 33.95 35.60 32.96 39.23 35.27 40.22 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jaylin Bohler JR Fort Walton Beach 27.09 8
3 Jaida Reese SR Crestview 27.38 6
13 Shay Silva FR Choctawhatchee 29.22 -
17 Sophia Buglewicz SO Niceville 29.57 -
34 Wildrin Vega SR Choctawhatchee 34.40 -
38 Hannah Smiley JR Choctawhatchee 36.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kerry Seekamp JR Fort Walton Beach 28.71 -
16 Haley Ryan SR Niceville 29.46 -
20 Keyosha Warren SR Choctawhatchee 29.90 -
21 Abigail Kline JR Fort Walton Beach 29.96 -
24 Annabelle Cadd SR Choctawhatchee 30.55 -
31 Evelyn Schutt SO Niceville 32.68 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Heidi Medina FR Fort Walton Beach 21.17 32.44 27.49 5
7 Raeven Byrd SR Fort Walton Beach 26.09 35.80 27.75 2
8 Grace Hebson SO Fort Walton Beach 28.84 35.84 28.00 1
25 Kaniel Kimberly FR Crestview 32.71 26.29 30.57 -
36 Jaden Potter SO Choctawhatchee 30.78 36.80 35.38 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Adriana Lampon FR Choctawhatchee 29.01 33.95 22.05 23.50 31.62 21.47 -
18 Aniyah Smedley SO Choctawhatchee 29.72 38.64 35.37 31.21 32.40 22.59 -
26 Shawneen Todd JR Choctawhatchee 31.17 24.94 24.00 24.94 24.32 33.04 -
32 Emily Cooper JR Choctawhatchee 32.70 31.40 35.97 29.76 37.94 39.24 -
35 Talyiah Smiley JR Choctawhatchee 35.33 26.15 28.27 44.87 45.93 39.93 -
37 Nevaeh McGinnis FR Niceville 35.56 43.39 33.79 33.43 43.39 43.03 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Lailone Paschall SR Crestview 28.42 35.15 29.29 22.26 25.78 -
15 Elaina Perkins FR Niceville 27.58 35.51 29.34 27.58 28.46 -
19 Dawn Kerlin FR Fort Walton Beach 38.52 37.03 29.86 29.57 24.49 -
22 Tionna Dortch JR Crestview 23.90 23.90 30.25 37.51 36.00 -
28 Marta Elliot SO Crestview 27.47 28.73 31.57 35.99 36.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez JR Fort Walton Beach 21.80 25.95 23.88 10
6 Fatima Morris SR Fort Walton Beach 20.23 27.70 28.54 3
9 Keylin Hernandez JR Choctawhatchee 33.02 28.22 27.38 -
12 Emmalee Johnson JR Fort Walton Beach 32.34 29.13 36.13 -