March 6, 2021
|
Pensacola Washington - Pensacola, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Leggett JR Navarre 3.85m 6.21m 5.13m 6.10m 16' 10" 10
2 Autaliah Williams-Gould SR Pine Forest 3.47m 5.80m 4.96m 3.77m 16' 3.25" 8
3 Maliyah Williams JR Pine Forest 5.52m 5.52m 4.84m 6.05m 15' 10.5" 6
4 Raeven Byrd SR Fort Walton Beach 4.97m 5.89m 4.83m 4.78m 15' 10.25" 5
5 Jasmine Carson SR Crestview 4.47m 4.09m 4.76m 3.71m 15' 7.5" 4
6 Lilly Chouinard JR Niceville 5.41m 5.69m 4.66m 5.03m 15' 3.5" 3
7 Mikayla Williams SO Niceville 4.00m 4.90m 4.54m 3.22m 14' 10.75" 2
8 Aniya Jackson FR Escambia 5.24m 4.30m 4.48m 3.49m 14' 8.5" 1
9 Ava Grace Wheaton SO Pace 4.65m 3.49m 4.47m 5.32m 14' 8" -
10 Jasmine Mayes JR Washington (Pensacola) 3.87m 5.12m 4.45m 3.25m 14' 7.25" -
11 Brooke Hawkins JR Fort Walton Beach 5.18m 4.78m 4.43m 3.15m 14' 6.5" -
12 Alyssa Grete JR Niceville 4.20m 4.60m 4.42m 5.22m 14' 6" -
13 Hayley Boyle SO Choctawhatchee 5.47m 3.62m 4.41m 3.35m 14' 5.75" -
13 Tahnyjia Purifoy JR Pine Forest 5.20m 5.29m 4.41m 5.12m 14' 5.75" -
15 Mackenzie England SO Navarre 5.53m 3.59m 4.32m 4.80m 14' 2.25" -
16 Alithiah Sturdivant SO Escambia 3.51m 5.20m 4.23m 5.41m 13' 10.5" -
17 Kayli Cassulo JR Choctawhatchee 4.84m 4.47m 4.14m 2.98m 13' 7" -
18 Sophie Roy SR Gulf Breeze 3.58m 4.81m 4.11m 3.78m 13' 6" -
19 Madeline Dudley 8 Bayside Academy 4.06m 3.81m 4.10m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
20 Alexis Parker FR Pace 3.34m 5.24m 4.03m 5.04m 13' 2.75" -
20 Josephine Moore JR Pensacola 3.59m 4.39m 4.03m 3.06m 13' 2.75" -
22 Carys Grossheim JR Pace 2.89m 4.22m 4.02m 4.50m 13' 2.25" -
23 Jada Thomas SR Navarre 4.63m 4.04m 3.92m 3.80m 12' 10.5" -
24 Jerzie Swanson FR Crestview 3.90m 3.04m 3.90m 4.17m 12' 9.5" -
25 Hailee Hardman SO Crestview 4.07m 2.91m 3.88m 3.65m 12' 8.75" -
26 Bria Aylstock FR Gulf Breeze 4.90m 3.27m 3.80m 4.83m 12' 5.75" -
27 Layla Seaton JR Fort Walton Beach 3.03m 3.87m 3.79m 3.11m 12' 5.25" -
28 Raenah Akerson JR Choctawhatchee 4.18m 3.69m 3.77m 3.62m 12' 4.5" -
28 Ananiah McBride SR Pensacola Christian 3.77m 2.79m 3.77m 3.96m 12' 4.5" -
30 Alanah Fryson JR Pensacola 2.80m 2.73m 3.64m 3.28m 11' 11.5" -
31 Takia Bynum FR Washington (Pensacola) 3.82m 3.53m 3.60m 3.82m 11' 9.75" -
32 Emili Campbell SO West Florida 3.01m 4.15m 3.58m 4.05m 11' 9" -
32 Jaliah Lang FR Washington (Pensacola) 3.97m 3.33m 3.58m 3.47m 11' 9" -
34 Raven McCarthy SO Northview 4.23m 3.82m 3.50m 4.06m 11' 5.75" -
35 Erica McCray FR Pensacola 4.49m 4.14m 3.45m 3.66m 11' 4" -
36 Asanti Craig SO Milton 3.32m 3.66m 3.42m 3.32m 11' 2.75" -
37 Adrianna Atallah FR Northview 2.45m 2.23m 3.06m 3.34m 10' 0.5" -
38 Xiomara Wright 7 Pensacola Christian 3.36m 3.54m 3.00m 3.00m 9' 10.25" -
39 Holley Gilley JR Northview 2.97m 2.65m 2.88m 2.97m 9' 5.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rachel Leggett JR Navarre 6.52m 5.13m 5.59m 4.41m 4.21m 16' 10" 10
2 Autaliah Williams-Gould SR Pine Forest 6.25m 4.96m 3.92m 4.61m 4.91m 16' 3.25" 8
3 Maliyah Williams JR Pine Forest 4.16m 4.84m 4.69m 5.18m 5.61m 15' 10.5" 6
4 Raeven Byrd SR Fort Walton Beach 3.86m 4.83m 4.73m 3.43m 4.44m 15' 10.25" 5
5 Jasmine Carson SR Crestview 4.33m 4.76m 4.95m 5.24m 6.05m 15' 7.5" 4
6 Lilly Chouinard JR Niceville 4.80m 4.66m 4.43m 5.27m 4.01m 15' 3.5" 3
7 Mikayla Williams SO Niceville 5.90m 4.54m 3.31m 3.77m 3.54m 14' 10.75" 2
11 Brooke Hawkins JR Fort Walton Beach 3.37m 4.43m 4.52m 4.30m 4.34m 14' 6.5" -
12 Alyssa Grete JR Niceville 3.54m 4.42m 3.14m 5.70m 5.66m 14' 6" -
13 Hayley Boyle SO Choctawhatchee 3.48m 4.41m 3.40m 5.03m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
28 Raenah Akerson JR Choctawhatchee 3.24m 3.77m 4.67m 4.03m 3.66m 12' 4.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Ava Grace Wheaton SO Pace 4.47m 14' 8" -
13 Tahnyjia Purifoy JR Pine Forest 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
15 Mackenzie England SO Navarre 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
17 Kayli Cassulo JR Choctawhatchee 4.14m 13' 7" -
18 Sophie Roy SR Gulf Breeze 4.11m 13' 6" -
20 Alexis Parker FR Pace 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
22 Carys Grossheim JR Pace 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
23 Jada Thomas SR Navarre 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
24 Jerzie Swanson FR Crestview 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
25 Hailee Hardman SO Crestview 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
27 Layla Seaton JR Fort Walton Beach 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
28 Ananiah McBride SR Pensacola Christian 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Alithiah Sturdivant SO Escambia 5.08m 4.23m 4.44m 4.57m 13' 10.5" -
30 Alanah Fryson JR Pensacola 3.71m 3.64m 4.08m 4.30m 11' 11.5" -
31 Takia Bynum FR Washington (Pensacola) 2.70m 3.60m 2.74m 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
32 Jaliah Lang FR Washington (Pensacola) 3.87m 3.58m 4.12m 3.90m 11' 9" -
35 Erica McCray FR Pensacola 4.04m 3.45m 3.62m 4.38m 11' 4" -
36 Asanti Craig SO Milton 4.10m 3.42m 4.14m 4.17m 11' 2.75" -
38 Xiomara Wright 7 Pensacola Christian 3.18m 3.00m 3.72m 3.57m 9' 10.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Aniya Jackson FR Escambia 4.84m 4.48m 4.39m 14' 8.5" 1
10 Jasmine Mayes JR Washington (Pensacola) 4.81m 4.45m 5.47m 14' 7.25" -
19 Madeline Dudley 8 Bayside Academy 3.07m 4.10m 4.39m 13' 5.5" -
20 Josephine Moore JR Pensacola 2.90m 4.03m 4.19m 13' 2.75" -
26 Bria Aylstock FR Gulf Breeze 4.03m 3.80m 3.00m 12' 5.75" -
32 Emili Campbell SO West Florida 4.62m 3.58m 4.37m 11' 9" -
34 Raven McCarthy SO Northview 4.23m 3.50m 2.84m 11' 5.75" -
37 Adrianna Atallah FR Northview 2.97m 3.06m 2.69m 10' 0.5" -
39 Holley Gilley JR Northview 3.40m 2.88m 3.54m 9' 5.5" -