March 6, 2021
|
Edward H. White - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 11.09 2.5 2.3
2 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 11.50 2.5 2.3
3 Jaquan Wiggins JR Ed White 11.59 2 2.3
4 Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon 11.61 1.25 2.3
5 Robert Williams SR Ribault 11.69 2.5 2.3
6 Jonathan Gaines JR First Coast 11.69 - -1.4
7 Jamarian Buckman JR Ed White 11.76 2 2.3
8 Jayonne Davis JR Ed White 11.80 2 0.1
9 Jevan Rivers SR Ed White 11.83 2 2.3
10 Devon Sinclair SO Terry Parker 11.94 1.5 2.3
11 Xavier Simms JR Ed White 11.95 - 0.1
12 Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee 11.98 1 0.1
13 Dominique Harrison JR First Coast 11.99 - 0.1
14 Daliyl Gross JR First Coast 12.02 - -0.6
15 Stanley Jones SO Atlantic Coast 12.06 - 3.0
16 Rashay Bradley SO Terry Parker 12.08 1.5 0.1
17 Jakobi Smith SO Ribault 12.22 2.5 0.1
18 Marvin Johnson JR Ed White 12.28 - 0.1
19 Desmond Evans SR Atlantic Coast 12.31 - -0.6
20 Brian Williams JR Paxon 12.36 1.25 0.1
21 Kaleb Archibald SO Yulee 12.40 1 1.3
22 Julian Rodgers SO Ribault 12.44 - 0.1
23 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 12.57 1.25 1.3
24 Torin Brazell FR Bradford 12.57 - -0.6
25 Collin Bell FR Ribault 12.59 - -0.6
26 Terence Perkins JR Terry Parker 12.64 1.5 0.1
27 Jabari Anthony SO Atlantic Coast 12.70 - -1.4
28 Samauri Battle FR Terry Parker 12.70 1.5 3.0
29 Gavin Cook SO Bradford 12.71 - -1.4
30 Landon Hale SO Yulee 12.71 1 1.3
31 Darwynn Palmer JR Terry Parker 12.73 - -1.4
32 Cameron Johnson SO Ribault 12.78 - 3.0
33 Jaden Honore SO Paxon 12.87 1.25 -1.4
34 Terrance Hall SO Ribault 12.89 - 0.1
35 Nikao Smith FR Yulee 12.90 1 0.1
36 Colby Kreuger SO Yulee 13.05 - 1.3
37 Chalil Cummings FR Bradford 13.12 - -1.4
38 Kevin Butler SO Yulee 13.14 - 1.3
39 Ian Pankiewicz SO San Jose Prep 13.23 0.75 -0.6
40 Jerrod Willams SO Ribault 13.31 - 1.0
41 Cole Fansler JR Yulee 13.39 - 1.0
42 Lashedrick Williams SO Ed White 13.47 - 3.0
43 London Williams SR Yulee 13.48 - 1.0
44 Sam Sahrphillips SO Yulee 13.57 - 1.3
45 Josel Joseph SO Terry Parker 13.61 - 1.3
46 Marquis Wilcher JR San Jose Prep 13.69 0.75 1.0
47 Maurice Daniels FR Ribault 13.73 - -0.6
48 Austin Montgomery SO Yulee 13.81 - 1.0
49 Gavin Johnson JR San Jose Prep 13.86 0.75 -0.6
50 Hayden Ellis SO Yulee 14.13 - 1.0
51 Derrick Compere SO San Jose Prep 14.24 0.75 1.0
52 Israel Cunningham 7 San Jose Prep 14.90 - -0.6
53 Zeki Thompson FR Paxon 15.02 - -1.4
54 Alexander Hale FR San Jose Prep 16.43 - 1.0
55 Nicholas Flowers JR Paxon 18.12 - 3.0
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Daliyl Gross JR First Coast 12.02 -
19 Desmond Evans SR Atlantic Coast 12.31 -
24 Torin Brazell FR Bradford 12.57 -
25 Collin Bell FR Ribault 12.59 -
39 Ian Pankiewicz SO San Jose Prep 13.23 0.75
47 Maurice Daniels FR Ribault 13.73 -
49 Gavin Johnson JR San Jose Prep 13.86 0.75
52 Israel Cunningham 7 San Jose Prep 14.90 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Marvin Johnson JR Ed White 12.28 -
20 Brian Williams JR Paxon 12.36 1.25
26 Terence Perkins JR Terry Parker 12.64 1.5
35 Nikao Smith FR Yulee 12.90 1
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jonathan Gaines JR First Coast 11.69 -
27 Jabari Anthony SO Atlantic Coast 12.70 -
29 Gavin Cook SO Bradford 12.71 -
31 Darwynn Palmer JR Terry Parker 12.73 -
33 Jaden Honore SO Paxon 12.87 1.25
37 Chalil Cummings FR Bradford 13.12 -
53 Zeki Thompson FR Paxon 15.02 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Stanley Jones SO Atlantic Coast 12.06 -
28 Samauri Battle FR Terry Parker 12.70 1.5
32 Cameron Johnson SO Ribault 12.78 -
42 Lashedrick Williams SO Ed White 13.47 -
55 Nicholas Flowers JR Paxon 18.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Jerrod Willams SO Ribault 13.31 -
41 Cole Fansler JR Yulee 13.39 -
43 London Williams SR Yulee 13.48 -
46 Marquis Wilcher JR San Jose Prep 13.69 0.75
48 Austin Montgomery SO Yulee 13.81 -
50 Hayden Ellis SO Yulee 14.13 -
51 Derrick Compere SO San Jose Prep 14.24 0.75
54 Alexander Hale FR San Jose Prep 16.43 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Kaleb Archibald SO Yulee 12.40 1
23 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 12.57 1.25
30 Landon Hale SO Yulee 12.71 1
36 Colby Kreuger SO Yulee 13.05 -
38 Kevin Butler SO Yulee 13.14 -
44 Sam Sahrphillips SO Yulee 13.57 -
45 Josel Joseph SO Terry Parker 13.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jayonne Davis JR Ed White 11.80 2
11 Xavier Simms JR Ed White 11.95 -
12 Benjamin Thompson SO Yulee 11.98 1
13 Dominique Harrison JR First Coast 11.99 -
16 Rashay Bradley SO Terry Parker 12.08 1.5
17 Jakobi Smith SO Ribault 12.22 2.5
22 Julian Rodgers SO Ribault 12.44 -
34 Terrance Hall SO Ribault 12.89 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson SR Ribault 11.09 2.5
2 Kendrick Scurry SR Ribault 11.50 2.5
3 Jaquan Wiggins JR Ed White 11.59 2
4 Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon 11.61 1.25
5 Robert Williams SR Ribault 11.69 2.5
7 Jamarian Buckman JR Ed White 11.76 2
9 Jevan Rivers SR Ed White 11.83 2
10 Devon Sinclair SO Terry Parker 11.94 1.5