March 5, 2021
|
Menendez HS - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Evan Brown SO Oakleaf 8.14 9.93 11.15 8.14 10 3.0
2 C'ontrae Clark JR Palatka 11.97 8.95 11.18 12.97 8 1.1
3 Omarion Wilson SR Palatka 12.93 9.45 11.24 13.04 6 1.1
4 Hayden Newman JR Palatka 12.91 10.19 11.32 12.46 5 3.0
5 Chavaris Dumas SO Interlachen 12.35 8.77 11.54 11.31 4 1.1
6 Kohl Jones SR Menendez 8.70 11.48 11.59 9.28 3 1.1
7 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 14.19 8.38 11.63 12.45 2 1.1
8 Cedric Wright FR Interlachen 12.00 11.88 11.76 10.24 1 2.6
9 Preston Davis FR Menendez 12.24 15.07 11.77 10.60 - 1.1
10 D'maurion Frazier JR Clay 15.10 12.27 11.79 8.85 - 2.6
11 Jamal Bryant JR Palatka 12.62 13.56 11.79 10.61 - 2.4
12 Toshambee Jenkins SO Clay 13.13 11.34 11.93 15.16 - 1.3
13 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 9.00 13.07 11.99 11.99 - 2.6
14 Tomas Jones SO Menendez 14.91 13.71 12.02 14.67 - 1.3
15 Tommy Robinson SO Palatka 9.77 11.34 12.06 14.84 - 2.6
16 Derrell Newsome JR Menendez 12.93 10.03 12.08 13.78 - 1.4
17 Ty'Ran Bush SO Interlachen 14.15 15.00 12.09 14.39 - 1.4
18 Jonathan Huffine SR Oakleaf 15.60 10.52 12.09 10.28 - 1.3
19 Al'Querious Ray JR Clay 14.16 12.71 12.10 11.86 - 2.6
20 Jaylin Shine JR Clay 11.63 13.33 12.11 13.45 - 3.0
21 Ereck Fryer FR Clay 9.09 11.76 12.12 8.85 - 1.4
22 Kashon Bell JR Menendez 11.12 13.56 12.21 12.70 - 3.0
23 Aaron Butler SO Menendez 10.62 14.08 12.35 11.61 - 2.6
24 Jahmetrius Hale SO University Christian 13.22 15.94 12.35 10.13 - 3.0
25 Bryon Bach SR Keystone Heights 14.08 8.85 12.46 13.21 - 1.4
26 Kriston Mack SO Palatka 11.98 9.36 12.48 15.73 - 1.4
27 Amir Green FR Oakleaf 10.01 14.52 12.51 14.14 - 2.4
28 Mekhi Ellis FR University Christian 15.77 11.01 12.51 12.14 - 1.4
29 Kinley Helaire SO Clay 15.69 14.43 12.65 11.64 - 3.0
30 Nicholas Lunt JR Warner Christian 10.34 15.06 12.76 14.17 - 1.3
31 Jaden Park FR Keystone Heights 14.41 11.43 12.98 11.56 - 3.0
32 Bradon Castilian FR St. Joseph 9.67 12.54 13.06 10.32 - 1.3
33 Caleb Ray 8 University Christian 16.22 10.15 13.18 14.24 - 3.5
34 Andrew Costa FR St. Joseph 13.00 15.17 13.54 14.49 - 3.0
35 Brighton Zink 8 Providence 13.69 15.75 13.69 15.34 - 2.4
36 Cohen Pombier 6 Providence 14.87 17.64 13.89 15.56 - 3.5
37 Bodie Bradford 7 St. Johns Country Day 16.41 11.37 14.39 11.80 - 2.4
38 Jaylen Wilkerson 8 Providence 14.74 18.10 14.59 10.51 - 3.5
39 Anthony Boulton JR Providence 16.77 11.73 14.84 18.85 - 2.4
40 Tilson Branch SR St. Johns Country Day 14.67 18.38 16.12 18.70 - 3.5
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Toshambee Jenkins SO Clay 11.93 10.03 12.65 9.91 13.60 10.98 13.37 -
14 Tomas Jones SO Menendez 12.02 11.06 12.26 10.70 13.35 12.14 13.71 -
18 Jonathan Huffine SR Oakleaf 12.09 10.16 9.31 11.61 12.58 10.16 14.75 -
30 Nicholas Lunt JR Warner Christian 12.76 10.47 11.87 16.21 12.76 12.89 14.55 -
32 Bradon Castilian FR St. Joseph 13.06 9.93 11.11 16.33 16.59 15.15 11.24 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Brown SO Oakleaf 12.49 11.15 13.50 8.48 9.48 10
4 Hayden Newman JR Palatka 13.14 11.32 14.72 13.47 9.97 5
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jamal Bryant JR Palatka 10.03 11.79 10.38 8.85 -
27 Amir Green FR Oakleaf 12.01 12.51 16.27 14.02 -
35 Brighton Zink 8 Providence 10.55 13.69 14.65 12.46 -
37 Bodie Bradford 7 St. Johns Country Day 14.11 14.39 12.52 13.24 -
39 Anthony Boulton JR Providence 11.43 14.84 13.95 14.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Caleb Ray 8 University Christian 13.18 -
36 Cohen Pombier 6 Providence 13.89 -
38 Jaylen Wilkerson 8 Providence 14.59 -
40 Tilson Branch SR St. Johns Country Day 16.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jaylin Shine JR Clay 11.39 12.11 11.87 13.20 9.45 14.17 -
22 Kashon Bell JR Menendez 8.80 12.21 10.99 15.51 13.56 9.65 -
24 Jahmetrius Hale SO University Christian 13.34 12.35 12.60 9.76 11.98 8.65 -
29 Kinley Helaire SO Clay 11.39 12.65 10.88 10.88 10.63 13.03 -
31 Jaden Park FR Keystone Heights 11.82 12.98 10.26 15.84 12.72 9.61 -
34 Andrew Costa FR St. Joseph 9.62 13.54 9.48 9.89 10.43 10.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Derrell Newsome JR Menendez 12.08 -
17 Ty'Ran Bush SO Interlachen 12.09 -
21 Ereck Fryer FR Clay 12.12 -
25 Bryon Bach SR Keystone Heights 12.46 -
26 Kriston Mack SO Palatka 12.48 -
28 Mekhi Ellis FR University Christian 12.51 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Cedric Wright FR Interlachen 12.35 8.59 11.76 1
10 D'maurion Frazier JR Clay 9.67 14.39 11.79 -
13 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 14.75 9.48 11.99 -
15 Tommy Robinson SO Palatka 14.60 11.58 12.06 -
19 Al'Querious Ray JR Clay 13.68 8.47 12.10 -
23 Aaron Butler SO Menendez 10.25 10.01 12.35 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 C'ontrae Clark JR Palatka 10.07 11.18 8
3 Omarion Wilson SR Palatka 14.28 11.24 6
5 Chavaris Dumas SO Interlachen 12.81 11.54 4
6 Kohl Jones SR Menendez 14.26 11.59 3
7 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 14.31 11.63 2
9 Preston Davis FR Menendez 8.71 11.77 -