March 9, 2021
|
Rickards - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandria Jordan SR Lincoln 12.85 10
2 Makayla Caldwell SO Rickards 12.95 8
3 Derrah Jones SO Rickards 13.02 6
4 A'Shariyah Reshard SR Lincoln 13.12 5
5 Tariah Mosley SR Lincoln 13.32 4
6 Angel Roberts SO Rickards 13.44 3
7 Taylor Nance FR Rickards 13.55 2
8 Ashanti Cotton JR Rickards 13.75 1
9 D'Nai Acre JR Lincoln 14.04 -
10 Evoni Jenkins JR Gadsden County 14.64 -
11 Mia Moyer FR Rickards 14.90 -
12 Asia Howard SO Lincoln 15.63 -
13 Jaykeria Jackson SR Gadsden County 17.68 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Mia Moyer FR Rickards 14.90 -
12 Asia Howard SO Lincoln 15.63 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Taylor Nance FR Rickards 13.55 2
8 Ashanti Cotton JR Rickards 13.75 1
9 D'Nai Acre JR Lincoln 14.04 -
10 Evoni Jenkins JR Gadsden County 14.64 -
13 Jaykeria Jackson SR Gadsden County 17.68 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandria Jordan SR Lincoln 12.85 10
2 Makayla Caldwell SO Rickards 12.95 8
3 Derrah Jones SO Rickards 13.02 6
4 A'Shariyah Reshard SR Lincoln 13.12 5
5 Tariah Mosley SR Lincoln 13.32 4
6 Angel Roberts SO Rickards 13.44 3

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandria Jordan SR Lincoln 26.92 10
2 A'Shariyah Reshard SR Lincoln 27.57 8
3 Tariah Mosley SR Lincoln 27.67 6
4 D'Nai Acre JR Lincoln 29.74 5
5 Gabrielle Powell SO Rickards 29.90 4
6 Denya Overstreet JR Rickards 36.67 3
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Tariah Mosley SR Lincoln 27.67 6
4 D'Nai Acre JR Lincoln 29.74 5
6 Denya Overstreet JR Rickards 36.67 3
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexandria Jordan SR Lincoln 26.92 10
2 A'Shariyah Reshard SR Lincoln 27.57 8
5 Gabrielle Powell SO Rickards 29.90 4

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nya Blocker SO Rickards 59.25 10
2 Naudia Williams SO Lincoln 1:01.21 8
3 Makayla Caldwell SO Rickards 1:06.09 6
4 Alexandria Jordan SR Lincoln 1:09.21 5
5 Daija Smith JR Rickards 1:11.69 4
6 Derrah Jones SO Rickards 1:13.65 3
7 Denya Overstreet JR Rickards 1:23.99 2
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Makayla Caldwell SO Rickards 1:06.09 6
6 Derrah Jones SO Rickards 1:13.65 3
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Daija Smith JR Rickards 1:11.69 4
7 Denya Overstreet JR Rickards 1:23.99 2
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nya Blocker SO Rickards 59.25 10
2 Naudia Williams SO Lincoln 1:01.21 8
4 Alexandria Jordan SR Lincoln 1:09.21 5

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evoni Jenkins JR Gadsden County 2:52.07 10

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Angel Roberts SO Rickards 49.16 10
2 Taylor Nance FR Rickards 50.21 8
3 Ashanti Cotton JR Rickards 52.41 6
4 Jazmine Jordan SR Gadsden County 1:21.69 5

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Rickards A Ashanti Cotton, Destinee Sims, Taylor Nance, Angel Roberts 4:42.31 10
2 Rickards
(B>)
B Mia Moyer, Gabrielle Powell, Makayla Caldwell, Derrah Jones 5:01.48 8

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gabrielle Powell SO Rickards 4' 8" 1.42m 10
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
2 Mia Moyer FR Rickards 4' 6" 1.37m 8
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
  Nya Blocker SO Rickards NH NH -
  • 4' 4"
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Me'Yauney Peoples FR Gadsden County 4.90m 16' 1" 10
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
2 Asia Howard SO Lincoln 3.95m 12' 11.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
3 Jaykeria Jackson SR Gadsden County 3.57m 11' 8.5" 6
  • 3.57 (+0.0)
4 D'Nai Acre JR Lincoln 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Me'Yauney Peoples FR Gadsden County 10.45m 34' 3.5" 10
  • 10.45 (+0.0)

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 McKenzi Lyons JR Rickards 12.22m 40' 1.25" 10
  • 12.22  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.46  
2 Daija Smith JR Rickards 9.96m 32' 8.25" 8
  • 9.78  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
3 Dominique Hayes JR Rickards 9.87m 32' 4.75" 6
  • 8.56  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.87  
4 Camille Armstrong FR Rickards 8.99m 29' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ayreona Williams SO Rickards 7.83m 25' 8.25" 4
  • 7.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ja'Myla Stanley SO Gadsden County 5.82m 19' 1.25" 3
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 McKenzi Lyons JR Rickards 31.00m 101' 8" 10
  • 31.00  
  • 27.70  
  • 25.60  
  • 27.00  
2 Daija Smith JR Rickards 26.70m 87' 7" 8
  • 26.70  
  • 25.40  
  • 24.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Dominique Hayes JR Rickards 26.40m 86' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.40  
  • 25.10  
4 Camille Armstrong FR Rickards 23.70m 77' 9" 5
  • 23.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.20  
  • FOUL  
5 Ayreona Williams SO Rickards 16.20m 53' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL