March 11-12, 2021
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.1.6.Rodney, Isaiah Meyer, Evan Meyer, Evan SRJRFRCape CoralLehighGateway (Fort Myers)41:02:20.126 53:02:00.1420 2:18.875 - 10 10
22.2.32.Cruz, Jordi Depina, Isaiah Dionne, Baine SOSRSRSouth Fort MyersEsteroNorth Fort Myers53:02:15.35 18:02:02.0259 2:08.69 - 81 -
15.3.4.Holston, Anijah Pocklington, Jared Manekin, Benjamin FRSRJRRiverdaleFort MyersIda Baker41:02:20.126 2:04.398 2:16.64 - 67 -
29.4.7.Rowe, Daniel Roberts, Quin Horvath, Nathan JRSOSOIda BakerFort MyersCypress Lake2:17.8822 2:08.69 2:25.7715 - 655 -
8.5.24.Aday, Angel Kinney, Ryan Borgerink, Beckham FRJRSOFort MyersIda BakerMariner10:02:18.51 14:02:09.5561 53:02:15.35 - 9453 -
23.6.22.Carillo, Benecio Fradin, Isarb Borgerink, Beckham SOSRJRLehighMarinerSouth Fort Myers45:02:17.0998 24:02:13.9311 55:02:21.100 - 031 -
28.7.15.Rodney, Isaiah Olitsky, Jared Castillo, Lucas SRSRSREast Lee CountyEsteroGateway (Fort Myers)2:23.21 53:02:15.35 14:02:09.5561 - 5277 -
16.8.16.Olmstead, Jackson Dionne, Baine Arias, Jorge SRSOSREsteroSouth Fort MyersEast Lee County55:02:21.100 40:02:15.475 47:02:36.50 10 1 -
15.9.21.Manekin, Benjamin Holston, Anijah Lopez-Ramos, Edsel SRSRFRCypress LakeLehighRiverdale33:02:16.74 7:02:16.198 53:02:15.35 - - -
33.10.19.Cruz, Jordi Shannon, Dominic Holston, Anijah SRJRSRCypress LakeMarinerCypress Lake53:02:00.1420 2:16.64 2:28.097 - - 9453
7.11.28.Tabora Reyes, Carlos Horvath, Nathan Fricke, Rowen SRJRSORiverdaleRiverdaleEstero2:18.875 33:02:16.74 2:33.32 - - -
14.12.18.Arias, Jorge Maillakakis , Stavros Dionne, Baine FRSOSOLehighCypress LakeFort Myers53:02:00.1420 43:02:17.023 53:02:45.36 - - -
13.13.20.Grant, Jonathan Rogato, Angelo Tabora Reyes, Carlos FRJRJRGateway (Fort Myers)Ida BakerEast Lee County53:02:45.36 45:02:17.0998 53:02:45.36 - - -
4.14.2.Aday, Angel Rowe, Daniel Roberts, Quin SRJRFRCape CoralLehighCypress Lake43:02:17.023 2:17.8822 10:02:18.51 - - -
13.15.27.Rowe, Daniel Borgerink, Beckham Aday, Angel SOJRFRMarinerBonita SpringsRiverdale21:02:20.16 10:02:18.51 24:02:13.9311 1 - -
2.16.14.Borgerink, Beckham Olmstead, Jackson Grant, Jonathan SOFRSOIda BakerIda BakerEast Lee County18:02:02.0259 2:18.875 53:02:15.35 - - 1
31.17.5.Rowe, Daniel Carillo, Benecio Rowe, Daniel JRSOFRCypress LakeBonita SpringsEast Lee County53:02:15.35 41:02:20.126 2:23.21 031 - -
13.18.12.Horvath, Nathan Zivkovic, Andrew Borgerink, Beckham SOSOFREast Lee CountyCape CoralLehigh2:17.8822 21:02:20.16 55:02:21.100 - - -
2.19.14.Carillo, Benecio Grant, Jonathan Menassa, Mason JRFRJRLehighRiverdaleBonita Springs2:23.21 2:20.7713 10:02:18.51 - - -
12.20.18.Shannon, Dominic Chavez, Miguel Zivkovic, Andrew JRSOSORiverdaleEast Lee CountyNorth Fort Myers13:02:49.15 55:02:21.100 41:02:20.126 5277 - 1
27.21.30.Fricke, Rowen Menassa, Mason Dionne, Baine JRFRSOCypress LakeCape CoralMariner53:02:45.36 2:23.21 41:02:35.14 655 - -
13.22.2.Fricke, Rowen Tabora Reyes, Carlos Rogato, Angelo SOSOJRFort MyersEsteroGateway (Fort Myers)13:02:49.15 2:25.7715 14:02:09.5561 - - -
31.23.20.Perez, Eric Fricke, Rowen Fradin, Isarb SRJRSONorth Fort MyersRiverdaleMariner47:02:36.50 2:28.097 47:02:36.50 - - -
22.24.26.Maillakakis , Stavros Arias, Jorge Borgerink, Beckham SRJRJREast Lee CountyNorth Fort MyersFort Myers2:25.7715 2:28.6048 2:28.6048 - - 5277
1.25.22.Olmstead, Jackson Lopez-Ramos, Edsel Holston, Anijah SOSRSREsteroEast Lee CountyLehigh2:23.21 2:33.32 7:02:16.198 9453 - -
32.26.9.Depina, Isaiah Rodney, Isaiah Rodney, Isaiah SRSOSOIda BakerNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort Myers2:28.097 47:02:33.5871 2:16.64 67 - 81
32.27.10.Chavez, Miguel Aday, Angel Horvath, Nathan SRSRFREast Lee CountyCape CoralRiverdale10:02:18.51 41:02:35.14 41:02:20.126 - - -
21.28.10.Maillakakis , Stavros Browning, Jaeden Shannon, Dominic SOFRFRRiverdaleGateway (Fort Myers)Mariner2:28.097 4:02:36.2100 7:02:16.198 - - 67
1.29.2.Lindero, Jefferson Manekin, Benjamin Fradin, Isarb SRFRSOIda BakerCypress LakeMariner41:02:20.126 47:02:36.50 43:02:17.023 - - 67
1.30.14.Kinney, Ryan Perez, Eric Cruz, Jordi SOFRFRMarinerGateway (Fort Myers)Fort Myers47:02:36.50 53:02:45.36 2:16.64 - - -
27.31.29.Roberts, Quin Castillo, Lucas Cruz, Jordi SRFRJREsteroNorth Fort MyersRiverdale16:03:11.490 13:02:49.15 2:23.21 1 - -
23.32.27.Olmstead, Jackson Cruz, Jordi Kinney, Ryan FRSRJRIda BakerEast Lee CountyBonita Springs55:02:21.100 2:52.760 55:02:21.100 - - 655
9.33.32.Olitsky, Jared Lindero, Jefferson Rowe, Daniel SOFRFRRiverdaleGateway (Fort Myers)Cape Coral47:02:36.50 16:03:11.490 2:28.6048 1 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.20.Dionne, Baine Castillo, Lucas SOSOSouth Fort MyersBonita Springs47:02:15.47031:02:36.2101-
13.13.Rogato, Angelo Olmstead, Jackson JRJRIda BakerEast Lee County2:17.092:49.154--
16.23.Olmstead, Jackson Olmstead, Jackson FRFRIda BakerNorth Fort Myers2:18.8712:02:33.581--
17.23.Carillo, Benecio Castillo, Lucas SOFRBonita SpringsIda Baker2:20.1221:02:36.21--
19.23.Grant, Jonathan Carillo, Benecio FRSORiverdaleNorth Fort Myers49:02:20.77847:02:15.4703--
20.23.Chavez, Miguel Lopez-Ramos, Edsel SOSOEast Lee CountyNorth Fort Myers9:02:21.1049:02:20.778--
21.20.Menassa, Mason Aday, Angel FRSOCape CoralNorth Fort Myers2:23.2112:02:33.581--
22.29.Tabora Reyes, Carlos Carillo, Benecio SOFREsteroEast Lee County22:02:25.77672:17.09--
23.33.Fricke, Rowen Chavez, Miguel JRFRRiverdaleIda Baker2:28.0936:02:45.36--
24.13.Arias, Jorge Lindero, Jefferson JRFRNorth Fort MyersIda Baker2:28.60101:02:36.21--
25.26.Lopez-Ramos, Edsel Dionne, Baine SRFREast Lee CountyCape Coral2:33.32922:02:25.7767--
26.16.Rodney, Isaiah Olmstead, Jackson SOFRNorth Fort MyersGateway (Fort Myers)12:02:33.5812:23.21--
27.26.Aday, Angel Castillo, Lucas SRJRCape CoralGateway (Fort Myers)2:35.1402:28.09--
28.29.Browning, Jaeden Manekin, Benjamin FRFRGateway (Fort Myers)South Fort Myers1:02:36.212:33.329--
29.23.Manekin, Benjamin Menassa, Mason FRFRCypress LakeIda Baker2:36.502:35.140--
30.22.Perez, Eric Arias, Jorge FRFRGateway (Fort Myers)Cypress Lake36:02:45.362:20.122--
31.26.Castillo, Lucas Perez, Eric FRSONorth Fort MyersEast Lee County2:49.1542:33.329--
32.29.Cruz, Jordi Dionne, Baine SRSREast Lee CountyNorth Fort Myers2:52.76422:02:25.7767--
33.31.Lindero, Jefferson Cruz, Jordi FRJRGateway (Fort Myers)Gateway (Fort Myers)3:11.4991:02:36.21--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Meyer, Evan Roberts, Quin JRJRLehighMariner54:02:00.1412 59:02:16.74910-
2.10.Depina, Isaiah Roberts, Quin SRSOEsteroCape Coral14:02:02.02892:15.350381-
3.1.Pocklington, Jared Pocklington, Jared SRSOFort MyersLehigh2:04.3972:08.697756-
4.7.Roberts, Quin Roberts, Quin SOSRFort MyersLehigh2:08.69772:18.51505-
5.7.Kinney, Ryan Zivkovic, Andrew JRSRIda BakerMariner2:09.559640:02:17.88474456
6.4.Fradin, Isarb Depina, Isaiah SRJRMarinerCypress Lake48:02:13.935448:02:13.9354063063
7.9.Olitsky, Jared Maillakakis , Stavros SRSREsteroLehigh2:15.3502:09.559622
9.12.Holston, Anijah Zivkovic, Andrew SRSRLehighFort Myers52:02:16.190314:02:02.0289--
10.7.Shannon, Dominic Rowe, Daniel JRSRMarinerEstero2:16.6448:02:13.9354--
11.11.Horvath, Nathan Fradin, Isarb JRSORiverdaleFort Myers59:02:16.7440:02:17.884-744
12.2.Maillakakis , Stavros Kinney, Ryan SOSRCypress LakeLehigh46:02:17.0248:02:13.9354-744
14.10.Rowe, Daniel Fradin, Isarb JRJRLehighBonita Springs40:02:17.88414:02:02.0289--
15.1.Borgerink, Beckham Horvath, Nathan JRJRBonita SpringsFort Myers2:18.5148:02:13.9354--
18.18.Zivkovic, Andrew Meyer, Evan SOJRCape CoralFort Myers2:20.16046:02:17.02-505