March 11, 2021
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Campbell SR Bay 53.17 10
2 Adam Layne JR Bozeman 53.96 8
3 Roberto Rosa JR Blountstown 55.11 7
4 Joell Green SR Graceville 55.47 6
5 Paul Hunter SR Rutherford 55.99 5
6 Jabari Reed SO Bay 56.43 4
7 Samuel Soto SO Freeport 56.44 3
8 Kaleb Paul SR Bay 56.63 2
9 Ethan Kelley SR Marianna 56.96 1
10 Malik Rhoden JR Arnold 57.16 -
11 Michael Faint 8 North Bay Haven 57.64 -
12 Wyatt Calam SR Blountstown 57.72 -
13 Sawyer Stone FR Mosley 57.77 -
14 Micheal Tamm SO Wakulla 57.91 -
15 Lucas Walker FR Marianna 57.94 -
16 Kenneth Hutcherson SO Bay 58.50 -
17 Wyatt Timmerman JR Rutherford 58.52 -
18 Caleb Rook FR Arnold 58.59 -
19 Landon Conn JR Arnold 58.67 -
20 Rilly Hammonds JR Arnold 58.69 -
21 Seth Cozart SR North Bay Haven 58.78 -
22 Te'Qjaun Cuttino JR Marianna 59.10 -
23 Cameron Keys FR Mosley 59.20 -
24 Royce Bailey JR Blountstown 59.37 -
25 Cristian Gonzalez FR Blountstown 59.39 -
26 Eric Sapp JR Bozeman 59.49 -
27 Will May SO Freeport 59.71 -
28 Kevin Gibbens FR Mosley 59.93 -
29 Roman Holmes 8 Rutherford 1:00.03 -
30 Michael Green SO Chipley 1:00.52 -
31 Adrian Flowers SO Blountstown 1:00.53 -
32 Nathaniel Alford JR Liberty County 1:00.56 -
33 Brelon Villatorro JR Marianna 1:00.62 -
34 EJ Robinson FR Blountstown 1:00.89 -
35 Blaike Shadrick JR Mosley 1:01.04 -
36 Sebastian Sanchez SR Bay 1:01.09 -
37 Daylin Williams SO Sneads 1:01.10 -
38 Donovan Hodges SO Sneads 1:01.28 -
39 Brooks Bennett SO Arnold 1:01.56 -
40 Jayshawn Conerly SO Bay 1:01.81 -
41 Bailey Cox 7 Wewahitchka 1:02.20 -
42 David Talbot JR Bozeman 1:02.73 -
43 Caleb Fields SR Bay 1:02.95 -
44 Sam Houston JR North Bay Haven 1:03.29 -
45 Amante Ellis SO Rutherford 1:03.45 -
46 Brett Kowalik FR Bozeman 1:03.77 -
46 Sebastian Owens FR North Bay Haven 1:03.77 -
48 Gabriel Beckley FR Chipley 1:03.91 -
49 Dylan McClellan JR Blountstown 1:04.40 -
50 Burton Abbott 8 Blountstown 1:05.32 -
51 Caleb Carter 8 Wewahitchka 1:05.85 -
52 Jaidev Moore JR Bay 1:05.92 -
53 Yahtzi McAlpine 8 Blountstown 1:05.96 -
54 Thomas Carinhas SO North Bay Haven 1:06.12 -
55 William Kindelspire SO Chipley 1:06.34 -
56 Jake Parker 8 Wewahitchka 1:07.44 -
57 Preston Stacy 8 Wewahitchka 1:08.24 -
58 Cardon Canales JR Mosley 1:08.47 -
59 Louis Martinez 7 Bozeman 1:09.06 -
59 Hunter Ramsey 8 Blountstown 1:09.06 -
61 Skylar Bagwell SO Bozeman 1:10.03 -
62 Corbin Hysmith 8 Wewahitchka 1:12.47 -
63 Conner Ruthven 7 Bozeman 1:15.97 -
64 Kenneth Harsey FR Liberty County 1:16.27 -
65 Axiom McGlockton FR Liberty County 1:18.31 -
66 Tobi Starke FR Bay 1:21.83 -
67 Noah Taunton FR Wewahitchka 1:31.96 -
68 Antone McNealy 8 Wewahitchka 1:39.99 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Wyatt Timmerman JR Rutherford 58.52 -
43 Caleb Fields SR Bay 1:02.95 -
67 Noah Taunton FR Wewahitchka 1:31.96 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Sebastian Owens FR North Bay Haven 1:03.77 -
53 Yahtzi McAlpine 8 Blountstown 1:05.96 -
58 Cardon Canales JR Mosley 1:08.47 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kaleb Paul SR Bay 56.63 2
10 Malik Rhoden JR Arnold 57.16 -
13 Sawyer Stone FR Mosley 57.77 -
36 Sebastian Sanchez SR Bay 1:01.09 -
59 Hunter Ramsey 8 Blountstown 1:09.06 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 EJ Robinson FR Blountstown 1:00.89 -
40 Jayshawn Conerly SO Bay 1:01.81 -
64 Kenneth Harsey FR Liberty County 1:16.27 -
68 Antone McNealy 8 Wewahitchka 1:39.99 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Will May SO Freeport 59.71 -
41 Bailey Cox 7 Wewahitchka 1:02.20 -
48 Gabriel Beckley FR Chipley 1:03.91 -
51 Caleb Carter 8 Wewahitchka 1:05.85 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Lucas Walker FR Marianna 57.94 -
28 Kevin Gibbens FR Mosley 59.93 -
30 Michael Green SO Chipley 1:00.52 -
52 Jaidev Moore JR Bay 1:05.92 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
56 Jake Parker 8 Wewahitchka 1:07.44 -
59 Louis Martinez 7 Bozeman 1:09.06 -
62 Corbin Hysmith 8 Wewahitchka 1:12.47 -
65 Axiom McGlockton FR Liberty County 1:18.31 -
66 Tobi Starke FR Bay 1:21.83 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Brett Kowalik FR Bozeman 1:03.77 -
55 William Kindelspire SO Chipley 1:06.34 -
57 Preston Stacy 8 Wewahitchka 1:08.24 -
61 Skylar Bagwell SO Bozeman 1:10.03 -
63 Conner Ruthven 7 Bozeman 1:15.97 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Royce Bailey JR Blountstown 59.37 -
42 David Talbot JR Bozeman 1:02.73 -
44 Sam Houston JR North Bay Haven 1:03.29 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Adrian Flowers SO Blountstown 1:00.53 -
38 Donovan Hodges SO Sneads 1:01.28 -
39 Brooks Bennett SO Arnold 1:01.56 -
50 Burton Abbott 8 Blountstown 1:05.32 -
54 Thomas Carinhas SO North Bay Haven 1:06.12 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Landon Conn JR Arnold 58.67 -
26 Eric Sapp JR Bozeman 59.49 -
37 Daylin Williams SO Sneads 1:01.10 -
45 Amante Ellis SO Rutherford 1:03.45 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Samuel Soto SO Freeport 56.44 3
18 Caleb Rook FR Arnold 58.59 -
21 Seth Cozart SR North Bay Haven 58.78 -
25 Cristian Gonzalez FR Blountstown 59.39 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Kenneth Hutcherson SO Bay 58.50 -
29 Roman Holmes 8 Rutherford 1:00.03 -
32 Nathaniel Alford JR Liberty County 1:00.56 -
33 Brelon Villatorro JR Marianna 1:00.62 -
35 Blaike Shadrick JR Mosley 1:01.04 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Michael Faint 8 North Bay Haven 57.64 -
20 Rilly Hammonds JR Arnold 58.69 -
22 Te'Qjaun Cuttino JR Marianna 59.10 -
23 Cameron Keys FR Mosley 59.20 -
49 Dylan McClellan JR Blountstown 1:04.40 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Roberto Rosa JR Blountstown 55.11 7
5 Paul Hunter SR Rutherford 55.99 5
9 Ethan Kelley SR Marianna 56.96 1
12 Wyatt Calam SR Blountstown 57.72 -
14 Micheal Tamm SO Wakulla 57.91 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Campbell SR Bay 53.17 10
2 Adam Layne JR Bozeman 53.96 8
4 Joell Green SR Graceville 55.47 6
6 Jabari Reed SO Bay 56.43 4