April 1, 2021
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Soto SO Freeport 57.00 10
2 Levi Thepchantee SO Walton 57.09 8
3 Kyron Belton JR Mosley 57.26 7
4 Nathaniel Alford   Liberty 57.69 6
5 Steven Ray SR North Bay Haven 57.79 5
6 Michael Varelas SR Arnold 57.80 4
7 Michael Faint 8 North Bay Haven 58.07 3
8 Brelon Villatorro JR Marianna 58.27 2
9 Roman Holmes 8 Rutherford 58.31 1
10 Eric Sapp JR Bozeman 58.69 -
11 Ethan Kelley SR Marianna 59.02 -
12 Jason Storevik FR Mosley 59.78 -
13 Caleb Rook FR Arnold 59.97 -
14 Will May SO Freeport 1:00.00 -
15 Shawn Walker FR North Bay Haven 1:00.71 -
16 Daylin Williams SO Sneads 1:00.87 -
17 Landon Conn JR Arnold 1:01.16 -
18 Juan Sanchez SO Arnold 1:01.31 -
18 Zachary Duggins SR Freeport 1:01.31 -
20 Lucas Walker FR Marianna 1:01.35 -
21 Alejandro Rodriquez   Liberty 1:02.15 -
22 Alijah Dorsal SO Holmes County 1:02.36 -
23 daniel boatwright FR Walton 1:02.46 -
24 austin gillert FR Walton 1:05.16 -
25 Amante Ellis SO Rutherford 1:05.44 -
26 Brayden Baker 8 Bozeman 1:05.82 -
27 Logan Jamison 7 Bozeman 1:06.27 -
28 Robert Deshazo   Cottondale 1:07.16 -
29 joshua johnston FR Walton 1:12.88 -
30 Colton Barfield JR Sneads 1:14.21 -
31 Hunter Holmes JR Walton 1:14.69 -
32 Axiom McGlockton   Liberty 1:23.24 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Alejandro Rodriquez   Liberty 1:02.15 -
23 daniel boatwright FR Walton 1:02.46 -
28 Robert Deshazo   Cottondale 1:07.16 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nathaniel Alford   Liberty 57.69 6
18 Juan Sanchez SO Arnold 1:01.31 -
32 Axiom McGlockton   Liberty 1:23.24 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Alijah Dorsal SO Holmes County 1:02.36 -
24 austin gillert FR Walton 1:05.16 -
29 joshua johnston FR Walton 1:12.88 -
31 Hunter Holmes JR Walton 1:14.69 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Zachary Duggins SR Freeport 1:01.31 -
25 Amante Ellis SO Rutherford 1:05.44 -
26 Brayden Baker 8 Bozeman 1:05.82 -
27 Logan Jamison 7 Bozeman 1:06.27 -
30 Colton Barfield JR Sneads 1:14.21 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kyron Belton JR Mosley 57.26 7
12 Jason Storevik FR Mosley 59.78 -
14 Will May SO Freeport 1:00.00 -
15 Shawn Walker FR North Bay Haven 1:00.71 -
16 Daylin Williams SO Sneads 1:00.87 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Roman Holmes 8 Rutherford 58.31 1
10 Eric Sapp JR Bozeman 58.69 -
13 Caleb Rook FR Arnold 59.97 -
17 Landon Conn JR Arnold 1:01.16 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Levi Thepchantee SO Walton 57.09 8
5 Steven Ray SR North Bay Haven 57.79 5
6 Michael Varelas SR Arnold 57.80 4
8 Brelon Villatorro JR Marianna 58.27 2
20 Lucas Walker FR Marianna 1:01.35 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Soto SO Freeport 57.00 10
7 Michael Faint 8 North Bay Haven 58.07 3
11 Ethan Kelley SR Marianna 59.02 -