April 1, 2021
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lakyn Carmichael SO North Bay Haven 5:36.60 10
2 Kyla Faint 7 North Bay Haven 5:46.51 8
3 Chloe Rook JR Arnold 5:56.61 7
4 Diana Dolis FR Mosley 6:12.34 6
5 Megan Kearns SR North Bay Haven 6:17.86 5
6 Emilia Kelley JR Arnold 6:26.46 4
7 Keiley Hickman FR Freeport 6:35.57 3
8 Allison Boyer JR Mosley 6:39.74 2
9 Zoe Saunders SO Marianna 6:40.17 1
10 Rebekah Leebrick SO Rutherford 7:02.73 -
11 Susie Voorheis FR Mosley 7:05.18 -
12 Hannah Price FR Freeport 7:11.75 -
13 Erica Pickron SO Freeport 7:14.43 -
14 Maya Patalinghug JR Rutherford 7:14.61 -
15 Polina Shanina JR Arnold 7:18.68 -
16 Caitlyn Duvall 7 Bozeman 7:18.76 -
17 Nora Sprague SR Rutherford 7:19.15 -
18 Emerson Nadeau FR Arnold 7:19.40 -
19 Annabelle Hagler FR Bozeman 7:22.97 -
20 Leah Hutchinson 7 Bozeman 7:24.74 -
21 Grace Moulder 7 Bozeman 7:43.01 -
22 Audrey Pernell FR North Bay Haven 7:45.90 -
23 Darci Farring JR Holmes County 7:48.15 -
24 Rita Medina Valdez SR Freeport 7:53.90 -
25 Heather Eldridge JR Sneads 8:21.53 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lakyn Carmichael SO North Bay Haven 5:36.60 10
2 Kyla Faint 7 North Bay Haven 5:46.51 8
3 Chloe Rook JR Arnold 5:56.61 7
4 Diana Dolis FR Mosley 6:12.34 6
5 Megan Kearns SR North Bay Haven 6:17.86 5
6 Emilia Kelley JR Arnold 6:26.46 4
7 Keiley Hickman FR Freeport 6:35.57 3
8 Allison Boyer JR Mosley 6:39.74 2
9 Zoe Saunders SO Marianna 6:40.17 1
10 Rebekah Leebrick SO Rutherford 7:02.73 -
11 Susie Voorheis FR Mosley 7:05.18 -
14 Maya Patalinghug JR Rutherford 7:14.61 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Hannah Price FR Freeport 7:11.75 -
13 Erica Pickron SO Freeport 7:14.43 -
15 Polina Shanina JR Arnold 7:18.68 -
16 Caitlyn Duvall 7 Bozeman 7:18.76 -
17 Nora Sprague SR Rutherford 7:19.15 -
18 Emerson Nadeau FR Arnold 7:19.40 -
19 Annabelle Hagler FR Bozeman 7:22.97 -
20 Leah Hutchinson 7 Bozeman 7:24.74 -
21 Grace Moulder 7 Bozeman 7:43.01 -
22 Audrey Pernell FR North Bay Haven 7:45.90 -
23 Darci Farring JR Holmes County 7:48.15 -
24 Rita Medina Valdez SR Freeport 7:53.90 -
25 Heather Eldridge JR Sneads 8:21.53 -