March 3, 2021
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.88 10
2 Quanaya Jenkins SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.25 8
3 Dinae Hemmings JR Poinciana 13.39 6
4 Alysa Whetro SR Tohopekaliga 13.61 5
5 Starlet Matthews SO Tohopekaliga 13.67 4
6 Zanaya Bright FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.85 3
7 Kiavian Decosey JR Lakeland 13.97 2
8 Ashanti Ramiez SR City of Life Christian 14.14 1
9 Donaria Johnson FR Lakeland 14.14 -
10 Eva Johnson SO Poinciana 14.39 -
11 Trimia Cuyler JR Poinciana 14.47 -
12 Lunna Dias FR Poinciana 14.55 -
13 Gia Brown SO Tohopekaliga 14.62 -
14 Kadreah Varnado FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.75 -
15 Tatiana George FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.77 -
16 Eran Dhillon SO Celebration 15.03 -
17 Vasty Chery SO Tohopekaliga 15.05 -
18 Kayla Ladovceur JR Poinciana 15.16 -
19 Vanessa Paradas SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.29 -
20 Anthea Alley SO City of Life Christian 15.36 -
21 Emily Vargas SO Tohopekaliga 15.37 -
22 Daneek Grant JR Liberty 15.44 -
23 Demi Hylton JR Liberty 15.47 -
24 McKenna Wilkins FR Celebration 15.56 -
25 Jasmine Morten FR Liberty 15.63 -
26 Nehmiah Ives FR Liberty 15.72 -
27 Paris Colter SO City of Life Christian 15.76 -
28 Karen Romero SO Lakeland 15.91 -
29 Ariana Frounder SO City of Life Christian 16.11 -
30 Alejandra Garcia SO Celebration 16.13 -
31 Veronica Cardozo SO Celebration 16.55 -
32 An-nissa Patterson FR Tohopekaliga 17.01 -
33 Mickayla Brooks FR Lakeland 17.91 -
34 Freydha Guevara JR Celebration 17.98 -
35 Ema Peralta SO Poinciana 18.34 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Dinae Hemmings JR Poinciana 13.39 6
16 Eran Dhillon SO Celebration 15.03 -
19 Vanessa Paradas SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.29 -
22 Daneek Grant JR Liberty 15.44 -
26 Nehmiah Ives FR Liberty 15.72 -
34 Freydha Guevara JR Celebration 17.98 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ashanti Ramiez SR City of Life Christian 14.14 1
10 Eva Johnson SO Poinciana 14.39 -
12 Lunna Dias FR Poinciana 14.55 -
18 Kayla Ladovceur JR Poinciana 15.16 -
20 Anthea Alley SO City of Life Christian 15.36 -
24 McKenna Wilkins FR Celebration 15.56 -
35 Ema Peralta SO Poinciana 18.34 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Trimia Cuyler JR Poinciana 14.47 -
15 Tatiana George FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.77 -
28 Karen Romero SO Lakeland 15.91 -
30 Alejandra Garcia SO Celebration 16.13 -
31 Veronica Cardozo SO Celebration 16.55 -
32 An-nissa Patterson FR Tohopekaliga 17.01 -
33 Mickayla Brooks FR Lakeland 17.91 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kadreah Varnado FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.75 -
17 Vasty Chery SO Tohopekaliga 15.05 -
21 Emily Vargas SO Tohopekaliga 15.37 -
23 Demi Hylton JR Liberty 15.47 -
25 Jasmine Morten FR Liberty 15.63 -
27 Paris Colter SO City of Life Christian 15.76 -
29 Ariana Frounder SO City of Life Christian 16.11 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.88 10
2 Quanaya Jenkins SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.25 8
4 Alysa Whetro SR Tohopekaliga 13.61 5
5 Starlet Matthews SO Tohopekaliga 13.67 4
6 Zanaya Bright FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.85 3
7 Kiavian Decosey JR Lakeland 13.97 2
9 Donaria Johnson FR Lakeland 14.14 -
13 Gia Brown SO Tohopekaliga 14.62 -