March 1, 2021
|
Indian Rocks Christian - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Sophie Haag SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.34 1.2
2 Devyn Kropf JR Shorecrest Prep 13.15 1.2
3 Kaja Dionne FR Shorecrest Prep 13.31 -0.7
4 Manisha Jackasal SR Seminole 13.34 1.2
5 Caroline Haislip FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.60 1.2
6 Ava Labrant SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.80 0.8
7 Alanis Job FR Shorecrest Prep 13.82 1.2
8 Halle Romerhaus JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.90 1.2
9 Armani Pollard SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.92 1.2
10 Nyla Fulvi SO Keswick Christian 13.96 -0.7
11 Sarah Shields FR Keswick Christian 13.98 +0.0
12 Rebecca Dumm FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.99 +0.0
13 Katheryn Miller JR Seminole 14.06 1.2
14 Meredith Adams SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.09 -0.9
15 Jaida Barber SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.12 -0.9
16 Chloe Williams SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.23 -0.6
17 Janae Pope SO Seminole 14.50 -0.6
18 Alysa Kennedy SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.60 -0.7
19 Ruth Moyer FR Indian Rocks Christian 14.67 -0.9
20 Ciara Vedova FR St. Petersburg Catholic 14.68 -0.6
21 Sienna North SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.71 0.8
22 Addie Enns SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.78 -0.9
23 Sahara North FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.82 -0.6
24 Olivia Carollo JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.87 -0.7
25 Giulia Menna SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.90 -0.6
26 Lauren Gabriel FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.98 -0.6
27 Jocelyn Avitia SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.26 -0.6
28 Ava Graham FR Keswick Christian 15.70 -0.9
29 Penelope Carvajal SO St. Petersburg Catholic 15.71 -0.9
30 Faith Register SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.76 +0.0
31 Francecsa Granda-Musa FR St. Petersburg Catholic 15.83 -0.6
32 Sadie Kramer FR St. Petersburg Catholic 15.92 -0.7
33 Courtney Saathoff SO Indian Rocks Christian 16.02 -0.9
34 Chloe Collins FR St. Petersburg Catholic 16.49 0.8
35 Josi Edwards FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.25 +0.0
36 Caitlin Campbell SO Keswick Christian 19.13 -0.7
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ava Labrant SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.80
21 Sienna North SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.71
34 Chloe Collins FR St. Petersburg Catholic 16.49
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Sarah Shields FR Keswick Christian 13.98
12 Rebecca Dumm FR Indian Rocks Christian 13.99
30 Faith Register SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.76
35 Josi Edwards FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.25
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kaja Dionne FR Shorecrest Prep 13.31
10 Nyla Fulvi SO Keswick Christian 13.96
18 Alysa Kennedy SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.60
24 Olivia Carollo JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.87
32 Sadie Kramer FR St. Petersburg Catholic 15.92
36 Caitlin Campbell SO Keswick Christian 19.13